PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1825 SF Limburgerhof 8 9 89% 5 4 9
2 Göbel,Christoph 1945 SC Schifferstadt 9 83% 3 5 6 7
3 Krämer,Enrico 2147 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 7 100% 1 1 6 6 10
4 Boos,Patrick 2023 SV Worms 1878 7 8 88% 4 5 3 3 2
5 Busch,Lorenz 2077 SC Herxheim 7 9 78% 4 4 3 5 1
6 Wayand,Stefan,Dr. 1783 SC Hagenbach 7 9 78% 5 6 2 3 6
7 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2148 SC Schifferstadt 9 72% 3 4 5 1
8 Senk,Christian 2136 SC Schifferstadt 9 72% 4 6 3 4
9 Flierl,Pascal 2177 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 8 75% 6 6 0 2 11
10 Theel,Thomas 2050 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 12
11 Beck,Patrick 1952 SF Limburgerhof 6 9 67% 4 6 2 3 4
12 Teuffer,Andreas 1882 SC Schifferstadt 7 79% 4 5 2 8
13 Schwarz,Jonas 1653 SK Frankenthal 9 61% 3 4 5 8
14 Berend,Fred 2316 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 7
15 Deiner,Achim 1831 SC Herxheim 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 5
16 Werner,Gregor 2088 SV Worms 1878 5 7 71% 3 4 1
17 Haugner,Jan 1856 SV Worms 1878 5 7 71% 4 3 3
18 Holz,Christoph 2033 SC Schifferstadt 5 8 62% 1 2 4 6 5
19 Michenfelder,Markus Martin 1894 SC Hagenbach 5 8 62% 4 5 1 3 2
20 Thronicke,Klaus-Peter 1780 SC Hagenbach 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 8
21 Birg,Raphael 1828 SC Herxheim 5 8 62% 4 4 6
22 Wacker,Felix 1844 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 9 56% 5 ½ 4 3
23 Burg,Niclas 1825 SV Worms 1878 5 9 56% 5 4 6
24 Berend,Elvira 2277 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 90% 0 0 5 6
25 Gellendin,Ingo 1911 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 64% 0 1 6 13
26 Nagel,Matthias 1706 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 64% 4 2 3 6
27 Busch,Florian 1959 SC Herxheim 8 56% 5 2 3 2
28 Bohne,Lutz 1888 SC Herxheim 8 56% 2 3 6 4
29 Malchow,Uwe 1594 SK 1926 Altrip 8 56% 0 0 8 9
30 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1933 SV Worms 1878 8 56% 2 3 5 4
31 Schäfer,Frank 1839 SV Worms 1878 9 50% 0 0 9 9
32 Faulhaber,Tobias 1794 SC Schifferstadt 9 50% 5 1 4 2
33 Biedinger,Christian 1868 SC Schifferstadt 4 6 67% 4 5 0 1 6
34 Helbig,Daniel 2127 SC Schifferstadt 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 3
35 Satter,Manfred 1687 SC Herxheim 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 9
36 Geritan,Klaus 1883 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 4 7 0 2 4
37 Kugel,Norbert 1854 SK 1926 Altrip 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 3
38 Sprenger,Clemens 2068 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 70% 3 1 2 14
39 Nettelbeck,Jann 1717 Turm Kandel 7 50% 1 4 3 5
40 Wacker,Andreas 1769 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 50% 2 3 4 5
41 Klaus,Rainer 1778 SK Frankenthal 7 50% 4 1 3 6
42 Saaz,Rainer 1585 SK Frankenthal 8 44% 2 5 3 11
43 Baron,Andreas 1766 SC Hagenbach 8 44% 0 0 8 7
44 Supper,Markus 2047 SC Hagenbach 9 39% 1 4 5 1
45 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1800 SK 1926 Altrip 9 39% 8 0 1 6
46 Walther,Tim 1867 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 39% 3 5 ½ 4 1
47 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1729 SF Limburgerhof 9 39% 2 4 5 10
48 Böringer,Armin 1921 SC Hagenbach 9 39% 1 3 6 3
49 Wortmann,Jonas 1958 SF Limburgerhof 9 39% 5 0 4 1
50 Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1824 SC Schifferstadt 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
51 Schreck,Michael 1883 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 16
52 Sattel,Dominique 2160 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 2
53 Guckes,Fabian 1687 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 8
54 Heß,Dieter 1880 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 7 43% 4 3 4
55 Jelinski,Rainer 1644 SK 1926 Altrip 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 8
56 Ripsam,Reinhard 1998 SF Limburgerhof 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 2
57 Brockob,Manfred 1765 SC Herxheim 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 8
58 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1747 SK Frankenthal 3 9 33% 2 5 1 4 7
59 Starostits,Ilmars 2399 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 2 1 1 1
60 Hahn,Richard 1481 SF Limburgerhof 3 83% 2 1 1 15
61 Schubert,Torsten 1658 SF Limburgerhof 4 62% 1 2 2 11
62 Seelmann,Albrecht 1859 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 2 1 3 7
63 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1612 SK Frankenthal 7 36% 3 1 4 10
64 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1731 SV Worms 1878 7 36% 4 1 3 5
65 Palm,Sören 1723 SK 1926 Altrip 7 36% 1 3 4 7
66 Franz,Klaus 1767 SK Frankenthal 7 36% ½ 4 2 3 5
67 Dübon,Roland 1957 SC Hagenbach 8 31% 0 0 8 5
68 Conte,Adrian 1684 SF Limburgerhof 8 31% 4 1 4 8
69 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1535 Turm Kandel 8 31% 2 4 ½ 4 6
70 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1909 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 28% ½ 4 2 5 2
71 Pelt,Alexander 1958 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
72 Mager,Denis 2260 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
73 Sommer,Richard 1793 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 17
74 Appel,Wolfgang 1584 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 14
75 Klarner,Alexander 1828 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 7
76 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1836 SK 1926 Altrip 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 4
77 Collet,Martin 1632 Turm Kandel 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 7
78 Baseler,Norbert 1767 SC Herxheim 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 7
79 Ries,Thorsten 1712 Turm Kandel 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 4
80 Siebel,Jan 1720 Turm Kandel 2 8 25% 1 4 1 4 2
81 Schwartz,Andreas 1964 Turm Kandel 2 9 22% 1 5 1 4 1
82 Siebel,David Kaspar 1742 Turm Kandel 2 9 22% 4 ½ 5 3
83 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2402 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
84 Loßnitzer,Andre 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 13
85 Golovko,Vadim 1571 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
86 Muths,Lukas 1602 SC Herxheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 13
87 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 SC Hagenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 12
88 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1645 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 3 0 0 13
89 Gehrlein,Alexander 1535 Turm Kandel 3 50% 0 1 2 9
90 Stoica,Vlad 1824 SK Frankenthal 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 3
91 Nitzsche,Manuel 1656 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 9
92 Flörchinger,Peter 1918 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 15
93 Saive,Philipp 1650 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 19% ½ 2 1 6 7
94 Horvath,Sandor SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
95 Horvath,Tamas 2325 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
96 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 21
97 Commercon,Simon 2265 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
98 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1684 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 19
99 Morgen,Ronny 1673 SC Hagenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
100 Totaro,Adrian SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
101 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 SC Hagenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
102 Münch,Mohammed 1643 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
103 Turner,Paul 1612 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
104 Plitzko,Christian 1774 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
105 Schickedanz,Hans 1544 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 14
106 Dalchow,Jonas 1657 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
107 Legierski,Stanislaus 1632 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 15
108 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1233 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 12
109 Mink,Jens 2113 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
110 Spielmann,Volker 1859 SK Frankenthal 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 2
111 Wagner,Florian 1813 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
112 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1703 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
113 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
114 Thumm,Niklas 1672 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 22
115 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1648 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 20
116 Mares,Gerhard 1812 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
117 Röder,Andreas 1592 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
118 Gross,Walter 1491 Turm Kandel ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 13
119 Bücherl,Markus 1446 Turm Kandel ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 10
120 Zwißler,Erich 1418 Turm Kandel ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 11
121 Teymouri,Manan 1524 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 10
122 Reimer,Falk 1600 Turm Kandel ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 8
123 Becker,Gerald 1667 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 8 6% ½ 4 0 4 8
124 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1225 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
125 Appel,Kurt 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
126 Eghbali,Schahram 1313 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
127 Konradi,Elias Simon 950 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
128 Siebel,Detlev 1261 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
129 Syrov,Katharina 1077 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
130 Konradi,David Richard 776 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
131 Becker,Mario 1805 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
132 Ohlinger,Michael SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
133 Beller,Julian 2097 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
134 Voß,Andreas 1543 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
135 Wacker,Manfred 1667 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
136 Rehn,Peter SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
137 Haxha,Florijan 1435 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
138 Mayer,Alexander 1747 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
139 Weih,Andreas 1528 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
140 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1359 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
141 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1316 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
142 Konradi,Roman 1521 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 17
143 Kelemen,Kornel 1358 SK 1926 Altrip 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 11
144 Busch,Marc 1334 SC Herxheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 12
145 Birg,Marius 1971 SC Herxheim 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 3