PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kuntz,Werner 1819 SC Rülzheim 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 4
2 Sattel,Dominique 2094 SK 1926 Altrip 5 6 83% 2 4 4
3 Liebig,Steffen 1827 Caissa Jockgrim 5 90% 5 0 0 7
4 Freising,Manuel 2006 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 2 3 4 2
5 Eppinger,Georg 2175 SK 1926 Altrip 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 2
6 Birg,Raphael 1798 SC Herxheim 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 7
7 Geritan,Klaus 1911 SC Hagenbach 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 4
8 Schlindwein,Ralf 1683 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 67% 4 2 10
9 Sprenger,Clemens 2079 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 3
10 Busch,Florian 1851 SC Herxheim 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 6
11 Nebe,Hartmut 1775 SC Rülzheim 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 5
12 Klein,Roland 1959 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 3
13 Burg,Niclas 1921 SV Worms 1878 4 88% 2 2 2 1
14 Kopf,Rainer 1891 SC Herxheim 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 4
15 Loßnitzer,Andre 1727 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 70% 2 3 2 8
16 Stein,Julian 1623 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 70% 2 2 3 7
17 Schwartz,Andreas 2011 Caissa Jockgrim 6 58% 4 1 2 3
18 Kaul,Erich 1579 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 6 0 0 9
19 Röhm,Norbert 1960 SK 1926 Altrip 6 58% 6 0 0 5
20 Nettsträter,Valentin 1675 SV Worms 1878 6 58% 4 0 2 7
21 Dantes,Thorsten 1994 SC Hagenbach 6 58% 3 2 3 3
22 Ulmer,Ralf 1847 SC Hagenbach 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 9
23 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1539 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 11
24 Thronicke,Klaus-Peter 1883 SC Hagenbach 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 8
25 Schreck,Michael 1867 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 8
26 Guckes,Fabian 1780 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 2
27 Müller,Udo 1712 SC Rülzheim 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 6
28 Werling,Alois 1685 SC Rülzheim 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 7
29 Boudgoust,Norbert 1720 Caissa Jockgrim 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 5
30 Klein,Volkmar 1875 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 4
31 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1651 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 9
32 Palm,Sören 1739 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 3 0 0 13
33 Amberger,Walter 1599 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 9
34 Prestel,Oliver 2120 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 1
35 Wayand,Stefan,Dr. 1831 SC Hagenbach 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 6
36 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2006 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 3
37 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1821 SK 1926 Altrip 4 62% 0 0 4 7
38 Schmitt,Max Lothar 1513 Caissa Jockgrim 4 62% 3 1 1 9
39 Jelinski,Rainer 1767 SK 1926 Altrip 4 62% 4 0 0 8
40 Trapp,Günther 1801 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 62% 0 0 4 6
41 Deiner,Achim 1864 SC Herxheim 5 50% 4 0 1 3
42 Völpel,Daniel 1577 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 42% 1 2 4 8
43 Müller,Peter 1780 Caissa Jockgrim 6 42% 1 2 4 4
44 Kugel,Norbert 1908 SK 1926 Altrip 6 42% ½ 1 2 5 6
45 Fliehmann,Volker 1678 Caissa Jockgrim 6 42% 0 0 6 8
46 Supper,Markus 2046 SC Hagenbach 6 42% 0 1 5 1
47 Busch,Lorenz 1957 SC Herxheim 6 42% 3 0 3 1
48 Turner,Paul 1604 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
49 Wetzel,Gerhard 1900 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
50 Keller,Christoph 1946 SC Herxheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
51 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 11
52 Baron,Andreas 1727 SC Hagenbach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 10
53 Reißfelder,Matthias 1752 SC Rülzheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 14
54 Zimmermann,Jan 1598 SC Hagenbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 11
55 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1773 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 14
56 Murseli,Ujup 1876 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
57 Greller,Alexander 1550 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 9
58 Steinkönig,Jannick 1776 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 6
59 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1717 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 11
60 Fromm,Christian 1958 SC Rülzheim 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 2
61 Dalchow,Jonas 1836 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 5
62 Fiedler,Joachim 1449 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 10
63 Böringer,Armin 1852 SC Hagenbach 2 6 33% ½ 1 5 5
64 Kuhn,Manfred 1937 Caissa Jockgrim 2 6 33% 2 2 0 4 2
65 Baseler,Norbert 1727 SC Herxheim 2 6 33% 2 ½ 4 8
66 Kunz,Thorsten 1878 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 5
67 Mayer,Bernhard 1684 SC Schifferstadt 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 5
68 Levent,Gökberk 1597 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
69 Lang,Torsten 2294 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 0 0 2 1
70 Ziegler,Andreas 1507 SC Rülzheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
71 Walther,Tim 2010 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 0 1 2 1
72 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 7
73 Broghammer,Frank 1951 Caissa Jockgrim 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 1
74 Heß,Dieter 1926 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 30% 2 0 3 4
75 Michenfelder,Markus Martin 1941 SC Hagenbach 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 2
76 Wilk,Jörg 1855 SC Rülzheim 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 3
77 Guckes,Simon 1605 SV Worms 1878 6 25% 5 0 1 5
78 Meinhardt,Roland 1675 SC Schifferstadt 6 25% 1 4 ½ 2 8
79 Böhme,Richard 1711 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 23
80 Voloshin,Leonid 2348 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
81 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
82 Hauck,Heiko 1993 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
83 Satter,Manfred 1561 SC Herxheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
84 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
85 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1815 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
86 Flörchinger,Peter 1786 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 21
87 Saive,Philipp 1738 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
88 Friederich,Daniel 1776 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
89 Eisenhauer,Erik 1656 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
90 Röder,Andreas 1537 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 14
91 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1633 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
92 Schäfer,Uwe 1861 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
93 Wacker,Manfred 1658 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 10
94 Meier,David Jona 1678 Caissa Jockgrim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
95 Malchow,Uwe 1659 SK 1926 Altrip 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 9
96 Völpel,Kevin 1245 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 10
97 Mayer,Alexander 1839 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
98 Mares,Gerhard 1821 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 4
99 Piel,Michael 1776 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 7
100 Völpel,Robert 1964 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 5 20% ½ 4 ½ 1 1
101 Collet,Martin 1591 SC Herxheim 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 9
102 Probst,Ilias 1594 SV Worms 1878 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 6
103 Pedljo,Stefan 1605 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 7
104 Gutsch,Dieter 1566 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
105 Indrak,Igor 2001 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
106 Grube,Herbert 1713 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
107 Reese,Joachim 1548 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
108 Nagel,Gerald 1253 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
109 Kwasniewski,Pawel 1746 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
110 Stahl,Heinz 1442 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 14
111 Appel,Kurt 1382 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
112 Hertel,Thomas 1533 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 12
113 Albouny,Feras 1495 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 14
114 Trauth,Bernd 1790 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 6
115 Birg,Marius 1852 SC Herxheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 5
116 Levent,Alperen 1453 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
117 Shabib,Anas 1564 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 22
118 Kaiser,Stefan 1451 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
119 Appel,Wolfgang 1573 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
120 Werling,Ewald 1456 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
121 Wittmann,Marcel 1287 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
122 Wiedemann,Julia 1467 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
123 Collet,Janosch 1192 SC Herxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
124 Körber,Lothar 1506 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
125 Gilb,Dieter 1386 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
126 Biebinger,Eva 1659 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
127 Fischer,Ronald 1462 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 17
128 Geggis,Julian 1537 SC Herxheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
129 Kovac,Laura 1687 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
130 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1703 SC Schifferstadt 0 4 0% 0 4 0 0 9
131 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1589 SC Schifferstadt 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 10