PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Szylmann,Jaroslav 1859 VfR Baumholder 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 4
2 Müller,Sven 1910 SC Niederkirchen 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 3
3 Schnicke,Robert 2069 TV Winnweiler 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 1
4 Schneider,Volker 2108 SC Thallichtenberg 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 1
5 Benkel,Benjamin 1890 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 6
6 Burkhardt,Tobias 2047 SC Thallichtenberg 4 88% 4 0 0 3
7 Drizovskiy,Alexander 2037 VfR Baumholder 4 88% ½ 1 3 3 3
8 Herrmany,Marius 1584 SC Thallichtenberg 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 9
9 Simon,Werner 1836 SC Thallichtenberg 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 6
10 Römer,Marcel 1587 TV Winnweiler 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 7
11 Klein,Hermann 1576 SV Kohlbachtal 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 8
12 Breihof,Arno 2099 SC Fehrbach 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 1
13 Siefert,Ulrich 1936 SC Thallichtenberg 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 4
14 Gräbner,Laurent 1999 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 4 75% 0 1 3 3 2
15 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1664 TV Winnweiler 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 5
16 Klotz,Elmar 1801 SC Fehrbach 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 5
17 Baab,Jürgen 1786 SK Kirchheimbolanden 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 5
18 Jung,Hilmar 1657 SV Kohlbachtal 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 5
19 Kisser,Wladimir 1872 VfR Baumholder 4 62% 4 0 0 1
20 Bachmann,Hans 1710 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 62% 4 0 0 8
21 Ecker,Carsten 1601 SV Kohlbachtal 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 7
22 Swadzba,Josef 1715 VfR Baumholder 4 62% 3 0 1 8
23 van Riel,Philipp 1691 SC Niederkirchen 4 62% 3 0 1 4
24 Tschoepke,Michael 1726 TV Winnweiler 4 62% 1 1 3 4
25 Müller,Elias 1813 SC Niederkirchen 4 62% 2 1 2 5
26 Paul,Alexander 1893 VfR Baumholder 4 62% 0 0 4 2
27 Jennewein,Norbert 1747 SC Fehrbach 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 3
28 Deppert,Simon 1578 SC Mackenbach 4 62% 4 0 0 7
29 Sayed,Mohammad Hashem 1539 SK Kirchheimbolanden 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
30 Golunski,Dariusz 1575 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
31 Knappik,Josef 1961 SC Mackenbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
32 Walther,Dieter 1767 SC Niederkirchen 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 2
33 Meier,Rudolf 1918 SK Kirchheimbolanden 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
34 Conrad,Klaus 1604 TV Winnweiler 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 6
35 Jennewein,Mathias 1587 SC Fehrbach 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 6
36 Galjan,Reiner 1535 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 8
37 Kühner,Torsten 1793 TV Winnweiler 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 3
38 Zimmer,Sascha 1680 SC Mackenbach 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 5
39 Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1574 TV Winnweiler 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
40 Ames,Peter 1768 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 75% 2 0 0 4
41 Baum,Bernd 1683 SK Kirchheimbolanden 3 50% 0 0 3 6
42 Leininger,Holger 1654 SC Fehrbach 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
43 Horelik,Leonid 1799 VfR Baumholder 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 7
44 Schwarz,Bert 1624 SC Thallichtenberg 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 12
45 Chiviksin,Valerie 1703 VfR Baumholder 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 6
46 Horn,Heinrich 1830 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 50% 0 1 2 3
47 Wagner,Gerhard 1627 SV Kohlbachtal 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 6
48 Brehmer,Horst 1565 SC Mackenbach 4 38% 0 0 4 6
49 Schür,Johannes 1491 SC Niederkirchen 4 38% 3 0 1 8
50 Bohnert,Klaus 1627 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
51 Shiypov,Eduard 1729 VfR Baumholder 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 5
52 Sourißeaux,Thomas 1891 SC Mackenbach 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 2
53 Henkel,Ralf 1957 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
54 Wörner,Helmut 1731 SC Mackenbach 4 38% 3 0 1 4
55 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1893 SC Thallichtenberg 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 5
56 Hemmer,Jürgen 1850 SV Kohlbachtal 4 38% 3 0 1 3
57 Hartzendorf,Jonathan 1861 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 38% 3 0 1 4
58 Sommer,Guido 1733 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 38% 0 0 4 5
59 Fries,Hans 1710 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
60 Zimmer,Thomas 1663 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
61 Dannat,Michael 1504 SC Fehrbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
62 Cossmann,Günther 1794 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
63 Bier,Karl Heinz 1535 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
64 Brosius,Gerd 1303 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
65 Wolynski,Alexander 1299 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
66 Bier,Klaus 1845 SC Thallichtenberg 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
67 Fohs,Roland 1612 TV Winnweiler 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
68 Becker,Ralf 1675 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
69 Milz,Harry 1549 SK Kirchheimbolanden 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
70 Eimer,Christina 1490 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 9
71 Spang,Peter 2018 SV Kohlbachtal 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 1
72 Reschke,Heiko 1667 SC Mackenbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
73 Bischoff,Nico 1758 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 5
74 Wenzel,Otto 1513 SK Kirchheimbolanden 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 1
75 Brittner,Johann 2017 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 1
76 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1892 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 2
77 Löwen,Sascha 1877 SK Kirchheimbolanden 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 3
78 Topp,Bernhard 1535 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
79 Leppla,Klaus 1428 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
80 Jung,Hans Günter 1522 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
81 Hitlin,Gregory 1627 VfR Baumholder ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
82 Schwichow,Peter 1740 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
83 Peetz,Katharina,Dr. 1649 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
84 Sax,Wolfgang 1569 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
85 Frank,Rolf 1420 SC Mackenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
86 Müller,Frank 1557 SC Fehrbach ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 8
87 Schmid,Udo 1598 SC Niederkirchen ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 7
88 Kulling,Markus 1576 SK Kirchheimbolanden ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 7
89 Gilcher,Kai 1742 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 4
90 Ditzel,Pascal 1630 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
91 Müller,Herbert 1349 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
92 Cossmann,Herbert 1364 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
93 Rügheimer,Jürgen SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
94 Lessmann,Friedrich 1264 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
95 Kissel,Peter 1957 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
96 Wild,Germa 1698 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
97 Götz,Frank 1622 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
98 Eimer,Frank 1527 SC Niederkirchen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
99 Schäfer,Gottfried 1559 SC Mackenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
100 Marx,Thomas 1468 SC Fehrbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
101 Rubel,Christoph 1841 TV Winnweiler 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
102 Rindchen,Volker 1802 SC Fehrbach 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
103 Hellstern,Thomas 1773 SC Fehrbach 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 4
104 Töws,Abraham 1509 SK Kirchheimbolanden 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 2
105 Ecker,Rene 1866 SV Kohlbachtal 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 2