PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Benkel,Benjamin 1890 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 7 93% 4 4 3 6
2 Schneider,Volker 2108 SC Thallichtenberg 6 6 100% 1 1 5 5 1
3 Szylman,Jaroslaw 1859 VfR Baumholder 6 7 86% 6 7 0 0 4
4 Burkhardt,Tobias 2047 SC Thallichtenberg 6 7 86% 6 7 0 0 3
5 Simon,Werner 1836 SC Thallichtenberg 6 92% 0 0 6 6
6 Schnicke,Robert 2069 TV Winnweiler 7 79% 3 4 3 1
7 Herrmany,Marius 1584 SC Thallichtenberg 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 9
8 Drizovskiy,Alexander 2037 VfR Baumholder 5 6 83% 1 2 4 4 3
9 Klotz,Elmar 1801 SC Fehrbach 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 5
10 Siefert,Ulrich 1936 SC Thallichtenberg 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 4
11 Jung,Hilmar 1657 SV Kohlbachtal 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 5
12 Breihof,Arno 2099 SC Fehrbach 6 75% 6 0 0 1
13 Chiviksin,Valerie 1703 VfR Baumholder 6 75% 2 2 4 6
14 Paul,Alexander 1893 VfR Baumholder 7 64% 2 3 5 2
15 van Riel,Philipp 1691 SC Niederkirchen 7 64% 4 1 3 4
16 Swadzba,Josef 1715 VfR Baumholder 7 64% 6 0 1 8
17 Hemmer,Jürgen 1850 SV Kohlbachtal 7 64% 5 1 2 3
18 Müller,Sven 1910 SC Niederkirchen 7 64% 3 3 4 3
19 Tschoepke,Michael 1726 TV Winnweiler 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 4
20 Deppert,Simon 1578 SC Mackenbach 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 7
21 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1664 TV Winnweiler 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 5
22 Galjan,Reiner 1535 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 7 57% 1 1 3 6 8
23 Bachmann,Hans 1710 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 8
24 Römer,Marcel 1587 TV Winnweiler 4 7 57% 4 6 0 1 7
25 Müller,Elias 1813 SC Niederkirchen 4 7 57% 4 3 5
26 Hartzendorf,Jonathan 1861 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 4
27 Jennewein,Norbert 1747 SC Fehrbach 4 7 57% ½ 2 5 3
28 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1893 SC Thallichtenberg 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 5
29 Brehmer,Horst 1565 SC Mackenbach 6 58% 0 0 6 6
30 Ecker,Carsten 1601 SV Kohlbachtal 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 7
31 Klein,Hermann 1576 SV Kohlbachtal 7 50% 1 1 6 8
32 Kisser,Wladimir 1872 VfR Baumholder 7 50% 5 1 2 1
33 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1892 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 50% 3 4 ½ 3 2
34 Brittner,Johann 2017 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 7 50% 4 1 3 1
35 Schür,Johannes 1491 SC Niederkirchen 7 50% 5 1 2 8
36 Löwen,Sascha 1877 SK Kirchheimbolanden 7 50% 0 0 7 3
37 Dannat,Michael 1504 SC Fehrbach 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 10
38 Milz,Harry 1549 SK Kirchheimbolanden 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 8
39 Gräbner,Laurent 1999 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 5 60% 0 2 3 3 2
40 Kühner,Torsten 1793 TV Winnweiler 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 3
41 Knappik,Josef 1961 SC Mackenbach 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 1
42 Sayed,Mohammad Hashem 1539 SK Kirchheimbolanden 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 9
43 Spang,Peter 2018 SV Kohlbachtal 3 6 50% 4 2 1
44 Baab,Jürgen 1786 SK Kirchheimbolanden 3 7 43% 2 6 1 1 5
45 Henkel,Ralf 1957 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 7 43% 3 4 1
46 Wörner,Helmut 1731 SC Mackenbach 3 7 43% 3 6 0 1 4
47 Bischoff,Nico 1758 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 7 43% 2 5 5
48 Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1574 TV Winnweiler 3 83% 1 1 2 9
49 Golunski,Dariusz 1575 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 62% 4 0 0 7
50 Baum,Bernd 1683 SK Kirchheimbolanden 5 50% 0 0 5 6
51 Meier,Rudolf 1918 SK Kirchheimbolanden 5 50% 5 0 0 4
52 Wagner,Gerhard 1627 SV Kohlbachtal 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 6
53 Walther,Dieter 1767 SC Niederkirchen 6 42% 1 2 4 2
54 Müller,Frank 1557 SC Fehrbach 6 42% 5 1 1 8
55 Sommer,Guido 1733 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 6 42% 0 0 6 5
56 Conrad,Klaus 1604 TV Winnweiler 6 42% 6 0 0 6
57 Reschke,Heiko 1667 SC Mackenbach 6 42% 1 2 4 3
58 Shiypov,Eduard 1729 VfR Baumholder 7 36% 1 1 6 5
59 Zimmer,Sascha 1680 SC Mackenbach 7 36% 4 1 3 5
60 Fries,Hans 1710 SC Thallichtenberg 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
61 Wolynski,Alexander 1299 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 10
62 Bier,Klaus 1845 SC Thallichtenberg 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 7
63 Sax,Wolfgang 1569 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 9
64 Ames,Peter 1768 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 4
65 Horelik,Leonid 1799 VfR Baumholder 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 7
66 Becker,Ralf 1675 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 7
67 Fohs,Roland 1612 TV Winnweiler 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 8
68 Wenzel,Otto 1513 SK Kirchheimbolanden 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 1
69 Horn,Heinrich 1830 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 3
70 Sourißeaux,Thomas 1891 SC Mackenbach 2 7 29% ½ 1 6 2
71 Hellstern,Thomas 1773 SC Fehrbach 2 7 29% 1 1 1 6 4
72 Jennewein,Mathias 1587 SC Fehrbach 2 7 29% 0 1 2 6 6
73 Jung,Hans Günter 1522 SV Kohlbachtal 2 75% 2 0 0 9
74 Schwarz,Bert 1624 SC Thallichtenberg 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 12
75 Topp,Bernhard 1535 TV Winnweiler 3 50% 2 0 1 10
76 Leininger,Holger 1654 SC Fehrbach 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 7
77 Peetz,Katharina,Dr. 1649 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 6
78 Schmid,Udo 1598 SC Niederkirchen 5 30% 0 1 4 7
79 Eimer,Christina 1490 SC Niederkirchen 6 25% 3 0 3 9
80 Kulling,Markus 1576 SK Kirchheimbolanden 6 25% 0 0 6 7
81 Bohnert,Klaus 1627 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 7 21% 1 3 ½ 4 3
82 Gilcher,Kai 1742 SV Kohlbachtal 7 21% ½ 2 1 5 4
83 Cossmann,Günther 1794 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
84 Woll,Jürgen 1739 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
85 Czubin,Peter 1604 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
86 Bier,Karl Heinz 1535 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
87 Brosius,Gerd 1303 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
88 Agne,Marcel 1700 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
89 Zimmer,Thomas 1663 SC Thallichtenberg 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
90 Rindchen,Volker 1802 SC Fehrbach 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 2
91 Rubel,Christoph 1841 TV Winnweiler 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 2
92 Ecker,Rene 1866 SV Kohlbachtal 1 7 14% 0 2 1 5 2
93 Sander,Michael 1586 SC Fehrbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
94 Leppla,Klaus 1428 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
95 Momberg,Günter 1546 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
96 Emrich,Jürgen 1549 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
97 Schwichow,Peter 1740 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
98 Spitznas,Hanko 1450 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
99 Frank,Rolf 1420 SC Mackenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
100 Pasemann,Claus 1428 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
101 Kissel,Peter 1957 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
102 Ditzel,Pascal 1630 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 8
103 Hitlin,Gregory 1627 VfR Baumholder ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 9
104 Schäfer,Gottfried 1559 SC Mackenbach ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 8
105 Rügheimer,Jürgen SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
106 Lessmann,Friedrich 1264 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
107 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1368 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
108 Götz,Frank 1622 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
109 Müller,Herbert 1349 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
110 Wild,Germa 1698 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
111 Horst-Kadesch,Lydia SK Kirchheimbolanden 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
112 Wadehn,Klaus 1222 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
113 Cossmann,Herbert 1364 SC Niederkirchen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
114 Schröder,Robert 1522 SC Mackenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
115 Eimer,Frank 1527 SC Niederkirchen 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 13
116 Marx,Thomas 1468 SC Fehrbach 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 9
117 Töws,Abraham 1509 SK Kirchheimbolanden 0 7 0% 0 1 0 6 2