PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 3 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Mader,Lena 1813 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
2 Klein,Maximilian 1941 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
3 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1732 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
4 Stemler,Bernd 1780 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
5 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1817 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
6 Kuschmann,Klaus 1735 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
7 Nasshan,Dennis 2308 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
8 Bleisinger,Emil 1733 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
9 Burger,Volker 1766 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
10 Breihof,Arno 2108 SC Fehrbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
11 Schneider,Volker 2109 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
12 Brown,Richard 1639 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
13 Zorn,Frank 2016 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
14 Hirschinger,Thomas 1987 SC Fehrbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
15 Schneider,Tobias 1949 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
16 Bordin,Igor 1967 SC Fehrbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
17 Friedrichs,Torsten 1635 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
18 Bastian,Herbert 2282 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
19 Jennewein,Norbert 1869 SC Fehrbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
20 Siefert,Ulrich 1876 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
21 Jung,Otto 1521 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
22 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
23 Müller,Sven 1891 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
24 Bier,Klaus 1802 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
25 Wenzel,Manuel 1460 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
26 Sidon,Mike 1939 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
27 Jundt,Max 1479 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
28 Klotz,Elmar 1784 SC Fehrbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
29 Schwarz,Bert 1744 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
30 Schnicke,Robert 2061 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
31 Lange,Bernd 1828 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
32 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1716 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
33 Leyendecker,Niklas 1875 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
34 Müller,Frank 1586 SC Fehrbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
35 Herrmany,Marius 1713 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
36 Rubel,Christoph 1763 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
37 Meier,Jochen 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
38 Lang,Dieter 1685 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
39 Schaser,Wolfgang 1585 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
40 Haubelt,Carsten 1708 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
41 Weller,Manuel 2249 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
42 Keough,Robert W 2032 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
43 Conrad,Klaus 1563 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
44 Lommel,Hagen 1787 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
45 Burkhardt,Tobias 2046 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
46 Meier,Erik 1023 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
47 Agne,Marcel 1977 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
48 Koch,Max 1914 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
49 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
50 Diesterweg,Ulli 1884 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
51 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Fehrbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
52 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
53 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1205 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
54 Hellstern,Thomas 1723 SC Fehrbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
55 Kühner,Torsten 1816 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
56 Müller-Frank,Rainer 1561 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
57 Brunck,Ole 1663 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
58 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
59 Schmitt,Dieter 1666 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
60 Römer,Marcel 1721 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
61 Meier,Rudolf 1804 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
62 Leppla,Klaus 1546 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
63 Wawruch,Volker 1638 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
64 Frei,Horst 1540 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
65 Nogatz,Falco 1875 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
66 Hauck,Bernd 1678 SK Enkenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
67 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1637 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
68 Kolter,Daniel 1534 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
69 Denzer,Johannes 1858 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
70 Pletsch,Katharina 1521 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
71 Schüppert,Thomas 1638 SK Enkenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
72 Topp,Bernhard 1531 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
73 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1784 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
74 Trepkowski,Piotr 1883 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
75 Beck,Ilya 1783 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
76 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1870 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
77 Beck,Ivar 1691 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
78 Lang,Bernd 1808 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
79 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
80 Kettering,Werner 1829 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4