PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schneider,Volker 2109 SC Thallichtenberg 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 3
2 Jung,Otto 1556 SK Enkenbach 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 6
3 Breihof,Arno 2108 SC Fehrbach 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
4 Sidon,Mike 1939 SF Birkenfeld 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 7
5 Klein,Maximilian 1941 SF Birkenfeld 3 83% 0 0 3 5
6 Bordin,Igor 1967 SC Fehrbach 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 3
7 Jennewein,Norbert 1863 SC Fehrbach 3 83% 0 0 3 5
8 Koch,Max 1950 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 0 0 3 3
9 Siefert,Ulrich 1876 SC Thallichtenberg 3 83% 1 1 2 6
10 Schwarz,Bert 1744 SC Thallichtenberg 3 83% 2 1 1 7
11 Müller,Sven 1891 SC Niederkirchen 3 83% 3 0 0 3
12 Eimer,Christina 1645 SC Niederkirchen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 7
13 Bleisinger,Emil 1777 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
14 Bastian,Herbert 2228 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
15 Burkhardt,Tobias 2046 SC Thallichtenberg 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
16 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1861 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
17 Schneider,Tobias 1949 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
18 Agne,Marcel 1977 SC Thallichtenberg 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 2
19 Kettering,Werner 1829 SC Weilerbach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
20 Leppla,Klaus 1546 SC Niederkirchen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
21 Schnicke,Robert 2014 TV Winnweiler 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
22 Burger,Volker 1803 SC Niederkirchen 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 4
23 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
24 Hirschinger,Thomas 1977 SC Fehrbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
25 Weller,Manuel 2250 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 2
26 Altes,Frank 1780 SC Niederkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 6
27 Zorn,Frank 2016 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 9
28 Bier,Klaus 1802 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
29 Geib,Jürgen 1818 SC Weilerbach 2 75% 0 0 2 8
30 Mader,Lena 1822 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 5
31 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1716 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 13
32 Brown,Richard 1599 SK Enkenbach 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 8
33 Wawruch,Volker 1617 TV Winnweiler 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 7
34 Leyendecker,Niklas 1898 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 3 0 0 3
35 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1637 TV Winnweiler 3 50% 0 0 3 8
36 Conrad,Klaus 1563 TV Winnweiler 3 50% 3 0 0 9
37 Lange,Bernd 1828 SC Weilerbach 3 50% 0 0 3 5
38 Herrmany,Marius 1708 SC Thallichtenberg 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
39 Schaser,Wolfgang 1585 SC Weilerbach 3 50% 3 0 0 9
40 Haubelt,Carsten 1708 SK Enkenbach 3 50% 3 0 0 2
41 Nogatz,Falco 1875 SC Weilerbach 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 3
42 Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1905 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
43 Cossmann,Lukas 1710 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
44 Kaufhold,Jonas 1351 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
45 Weller,Werner 1664 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
46 Groskurt,Benjamin 1298 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
47 Klotz,Elmar 1784 SC Fehrbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
48 Spitznas,Hanko 1496 TV Winnweiler 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
49 Wenzel,Manuel 1460 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
50 Hippenstiel,Michael 1610 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
51 Kirch,Otto 1296 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
52 Stemler,Bernd 1780 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
53 Simenon,Jozef 2232 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
54 Nasshan,Dennis 2315 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
55 Jundt,Georg 1588 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
56 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Fehrbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
57 Kisser,Wladimir 1853 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
58 Pletsch,Katharina 1484 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
59 Nasshan,Erich 1493 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
60 Müller,Frank 1586 SC Fehrbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
61 Trepkowski,Piotr 1926 SC Weilerbach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
62 Keough,Robert W 2042 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 1
63 Meier,Jochen 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
64 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1870 SC Weilerbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
65 Jundt,Max 1479 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
66 Friedrichs,Torsten 1620 SK Enkenbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
67 Meier,Rudolf 1804 SF Birkenfeld 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
68 Hellstern,Thomas 1723 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 8
69 Denzer,Johannes 1840 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
70 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1732 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
71 Kuschmann,Klaus 1781 SK Enkenbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
72 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
73 Meier,Erik 986 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
74 Lang,Dieter 1685 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
75 Rindchen,Volker 1793 SC Fehrbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
76 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1468 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
77 Lommel,Hagen 1787 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
78 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
79 Diesterweg,Ulli 1884 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
80 Dannat,Michael 1548 SC Fehrbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
81 Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo 1739 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
82 Rubel,Christoph 1763 TV Winnweiler ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
83 Beck,Ilya 1785 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
84 Agne,Günter 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
85 Hauck,Bernd 1678 SK Enkenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 1
86 Römer,Marcel 1721 TV Winnweiler ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 5
87 Schüppert,Thomas 1638 SK Enkenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 4
88 Topp,Bernhard 1540 TV Winnweiler ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 10
89 Kolter,Daniel 1510 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 6
90 Bold,Andre 2104 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
91 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
92 Müller-Frank,Rainer 1561 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
93 Schott,Jan 1281 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
94 Wadehn,Klaus 1262 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
95 Schmid,Udo 1530 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
96 Schmitt,Dieter 1666 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
97 Haag,Marc 1266 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
98 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
99 Beck,Ivar 1675 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
100 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
101 Hofmann,Christian 1876 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
102 Jennewein,Mathias 1610 SC Fehrbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 9
103 Brunck,Ole 1886 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
104 Kühner,Torsten 1816 TV Winnweiler 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
105 Frei,Horst 1535 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 7
106 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1226 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10
107 Lang,Bernd 1806 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
108 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1853 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 6