PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Koch,Max 1950 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 90% 1 1 4 3
2 Müller,Sven 1891 SC Niederkirchen 5 90% 5 0 0 3
3 Sidon,Mike 1939 SF Birkenfeld 5 90% 3 3 2 7
4 Breihof,Arno 2108 SC Fehrbach 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 1
5 Klein,Maximilian 1941 SF Birkenfeld 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 5
6 Burkhardt,Tobias 2046 SC Thallichtenberg 5 70% 4 1 1 5
7 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1861 SF Birkenfeld 5 70% 2 2 3 1
8 Kettering,Werner 1829 SC Weilerbach 5 70% 2 2 3 4
9 Agne,Marcel 1977 SC Thallichtenberg 5 70% 2 3 2 2
10 Brown,Richard 1599 SK Enkenbach 5 70% 2 2 3 8
11 Siefert,Ulrich 1876 SC Thallichtenberg 5 70% 2 2 3 6
12 Burger,Volker 1803 SC Niederkirchen 5 70% 2 2 3 4
13 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld 5 70% 2 2 3 6
14 Bordin,Igor 1967 SC Fehrbach 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 3
15 Jennewein,Norbert 1863 SC Fehrbach 5 70% 0 0 5 5
16 Nogatz,Falco 1875 SC Weilerbach 5 70% 3 2 2 3
17 Bastian,Herbert 2228 SF Birkenfeld 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
18 Eimer,Christina 1645 SC Niederkirchen 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 7
19 Schnicke,Robert 2014 TV Winnweiler 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
20 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1870 SC Weilerbach 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 6
21 Leppla,Klaus 1546 SC Niederkirchen 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 9
22 Schwarz,Bert 1744 SC Thallichtenberg 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 7
23 Jung,Otto 1556 SK Enkenbach 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 6
24 Schneider,Tobias 1949 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 6
25 Schneider,Volker 2109 SC Thallichtenberg 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 3
26 Weller,Manuel 2250 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 2
27 Zorn,Frank 2016 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 9
28 Lange,Bernd 1828 SC Weilerbach 4 62% 0 0 4 5
29 Geib,Jürgen 1818 SC Weilerbach 4 62% 0 0 4 8
30 Herrmany,Marius 1708 SC Thallichtenberg 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 9
31 Kuschmann,Klaus 1781 SK Enkenbach 5 50% 5 0 0 5
32 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1637 TV Winnweiler 5 50% 0 0 5 8
33 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1716 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 50% 1 1 4 3
34 Weller,Werner 1664 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
35 Hamberger,Peter 1639 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
36 Bleisinger,Emil 1777 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
37 Kühn,Bernd 2042 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
38 Kisser,Wladimir 1853 SC Weilerbach 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
39 Stemler,Bernd 1780 SC Weilerbach 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 7
40 Hirschinger,Thomas 1977 SC Fehrbach 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 2
41 Hofmann,Christian 1876 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 7
42 Meier,Rudolf 1804 SF Birkenfeld 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 8
43 Pletsch,Katharina 1484 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 8
44 Conrad,Klaus 1563 TV Winnweiler 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 9
45 Trepkowski,Piotr 1926 SC Weilerbach 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 1
46 Friedrichs,Torsten 1620 SK Enkenbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 7
47 Denzer,Johannes 1840 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 1
48 Schaser,Wolfgang 1585 SC Weilerbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 9
49 Rindchen,Volker 1793 SC Fehrbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
50 Bier,Klaus 1802 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
51 Nasshan,Dennis 2315 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 1
52 Altes,Frank 1780 SC Niederkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 6
53 Wenzel,Manuel 1460 SK Enkenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 10
54 Lommel,Hagen 1787 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
55 Spitznas,Hanko 1496 TV Winnweiler 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 11
56 Beck,Ilya 1785 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 38% 0 2 2 3
57 Beck,Ivar 1675 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 38% 0 0 4 7
58 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 4 38% 0 0 4 8
59 Jundt,Georg 1588 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 8
60 Mader,Lena 1822 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 38% 3 0 1 5
61 Haubelt,Carsten 1708 SK Enkenbach 5 30% 5 0 0 2
62 Leyendecker,Niklas 1898 SF Birkenfeld 5 30% 3 0 2 3
63 Hellstern,Thomas 1723 SC Fehrbach 5 30% 2 0 3 8
64 Jundt,Max 1479 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 9
65 Schüppert,Thomas 1638 SK Enkenbach 5 30% 0 0 5 4
66 Römer,Marcel 1721 TV Winnweiler 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 5
67 Wawruch,Volker 1617 TV Winnweiler 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 7
68 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1853 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 30% 5 0 0 6
69 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1564 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
70 Simenon,Jozef 2232 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
71 Kaufhold,Jonas 1351 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
72 Hippenstiel,Michael 1610 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
73 Groskurt,Benjamin 1298 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
74 Cossmann,Lukas 1710 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
75 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2015 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
76 Leonhardt,Frank 1329 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
77 Kirch,Otto 1296 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
78 Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1905 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
79 Feibert,Fred 2180 SC Thallichtenberg 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
80 Bold,Andre 2104 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
81 Müller-Frank,Rainer 1561 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
82 Klotz,Elmar 1784 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
83 Diesterweg,Ulli 1884 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
84 Rubel,Christoph 1763 TV Winnweiler 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
85 Jennewein,Mathias 1610 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 9
86 Müller,Frank 1586 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 12
87 Nasshan,Erich 1493 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
88 Agne,Günter 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 8
89 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1732 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
90 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
91 Lang,Bernd 1806 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 2
92 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 5
93 Keough,Robert W 2042 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 1
94 Meier,Jochen 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 4
95 Hahn,Wolfgang 1485 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
96 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
97 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1468 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
98 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
99 Westrich,Gunter 1622 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
100 Meier,Erik 986 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
101 Lang,Dieter 1685 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
102 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SC Niederkirchen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
103 Schmid,Udo 1530 SC Niederkirchen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
104 Dannat,Michael 1548 SC Fehrbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 10
105 Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo 1739 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 5
106 Topp,Bernhard 1540 TV Winnweiler ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 10
107 Hauck,Bernd 1678 SK Enkenbach ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 1
108 Kolter,Daniel 1510 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 6
109 Jost,Daniel 1605 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
110 Wadehn,Klaus 1262 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
111 Fohs,Roland 1698 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
112 Bohn,Berthold 1456 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
113 Schmitt,Dieter 1666 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
114 Haag,Marc 1266 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
115 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
116 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
117 Tschoepke,Michael 1697 TV Winnweiler 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
118 Schott,Jan 1281 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
119 Brunck,Ole 1886 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
120 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1226 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10
121 Kühner,Torsten 1816 TV Winnweiler 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2
122 Frei,Horst 1535 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 7