PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Sidon,Mike 1939 SF Birkenfeld 6 92% 4 4 2 7
2 Koch,Max 1950 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 3
3 Müller,Sven 1891 SC Niederkirchen 5 90% 5 0 0 3
4 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1861 SF Birkenfeld 6 75% 3 2 3 1
5 Burkhardt,Tobias 2046 SC Thallichtenberg 6 75% 5 1 1 5
6 Siefert,Ulrich 1876 SC Thallichtenberg 6 75% 2 3 4 6
7 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld 6 75% 2 3 4 6
8 Klein,Maximilian 1941 SF Birkenfeld 6 75% 2 3 4 5
9 Bastian,Herbert 2228 SF Birkenfeld 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 2
10 Schnicke,Robert 2014 TV Winnweiler 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 1
11 Schneider,Tobias 1949 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 6
12 Nogatz,Falco 1875 SC Weilerbach 4 6 67% 2 4 2 2 3
13 Kettering,Werner 1829 SC Weilerbach 4 6 67% 2 4 4
14 Brown,Richard 1599 SK Enkenbach 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 8
15 Breihof,Arno 2108 SC Fehrbach 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 1
16 Jennewein,Norbert 1863 SC Fehrbach 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 5
17 Agne,Marcel 1977 SC Thallichtenberg 5 70% 2 3 2 2
18 Herrmany,Marius 1708 SC Thallichtenberg 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 9
19 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1870 SC Weilerbach 6 58% 3 5 ½ 1 6
20 Leppla,Klaus 1546 SC Niederkirchen 6 58% 6 0 0 9
21 Burger,Volker 1803 SC Niederkirchen 6 58% 2 3 3 4
22 Jung,Otto 1556 SK Enkenbach 6 58% 0 0 6 6
23 Schwarz,Bert 1744 SC Thallichtenberg 6 58% 2 4 2 7
24 Bordin,Igor 1967 SC Fehrbach 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 3
25 Kühn,Bernd 2042 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 2
26 Eimer,Christina 1645 SC Niederkirchen 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 7
27 Weller,Manuel 2250 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 2
28 Lange,Bernd 1828 SC Weilerbach 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 5
29 Kuschmann,Klaus 1781 SK Enkenbach 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 5
30 Schneider,Volker 2109 SC Thallichtenberg 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 3
31 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1637 TV Winnweiler 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 8
32 Denzer,Johannes 1840 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 1
33 Nasshan,Dennis 2315 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 0 0 3 1
34 Zorn,Frank 2016 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 9
35 Geib,Jürgen 1818 SC Weilerbach 4 62% 0 0 4 8
36 Beck,Ilya 1785 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 50% 0 2 3 3
37 Beck,Ivar 1675 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 50% 1 1 4 7
38 Hofmann,Christian 1876 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 7
39 Jundt,Georg 1588 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 50% 1 1 4 8
40 Conrad,Klaus 1563 TV Winnweiler 5 50% 5 0 0 9
41 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1853 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 42% 6 0 0 6
42 Leyendecker,Niklas 1898 SF Birkenfeld 6 42% 3 1 3 3
43 Jundt,Max 1479 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 42% 4 1 2 9
44 Römer,Marcel 1721 TV Winnweiler 6 42% 1 3 3 5
45 Friedrichs,Torsten 1620 SK Enkenbach 6 42% 6 0 0 7
46 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1716 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 42% 1 2 4 13
47 Weller,Werner 1664 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
48 Hamberger,Peter 1639 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
49 Simenon,Jozef 2232 SC Niederkirchen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
50 Bleisinger,Emil 1777 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
51 Groskurt,Benjamin 1298 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
52 Leonhardt,Frank 1329 SK Enkenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
53 Spitznas,Hanko 1496 TV Winnweiler 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 11
54 Feibert,Fred 2180 SC Thallichtenberg 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 8
55 Kisser,Wladimir 1853 SC Weilerbach 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
56 Bold,Andre 2104 SC Thallichtenberg 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
57 Stemler,Bernd 1780 SC Weilerbach 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 7
58 Agne,Günter 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 8
59 Hirschinger,Thomas 1977 SC Fehrbach 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 2
60 Trepkowski,Piotr 1926 SC Weilerbach 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 1
61 Meier,Rudolf 1804 SF Birkenfeld 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 8
62 Mader,Lena 1822 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 5
63 Pletsch,Katharina 1484 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 8
64 Wawruch,Volker 1617 TV Winnweiler 2 6 33% ½ 3 3 7
65 Schaser,Wolfgang 1585 SC Weilerbach 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 9
66 Rindchen,Volker 1793 SC Fehrbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
67 Bier,Klaus 1802 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
68 Altes,Frank 1780 SC Niederkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 6
69 Wenzel,Manuel 1460 SK Enkenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 10
70 Lommel,Hagen 1787 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
71 Diesterweg,Ulli 1884 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 38% 4 0 0 4
72 Müller,Frank 1586 SC Fehrbach 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 12
73 Dannat,Michael 1548 SC Fehrbach 4 38% 0 0 4 10
74 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1732 SC Thallichtenberg 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 11
75 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 5 30% 0 0 5 8
76 Haubelt,Carsten 1708 SK Enkenbach 6 25% 6 0 0 2
77 Hellstern,Thomas 1723 SC Fehrbach 6 25% 3 0 3 8
78 Schüppert,Thomas 1638 SK Enkenbach 6 25% 0 0 6 4
79 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2015 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
80 Kirch,Otto 1296 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
81 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1564 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
82 Hippenstiel,Michael 1610 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
83 Kaufhold,Jonas 1351 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
84 Cossmann,Lukas 1710 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
85 Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1905 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
86 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
87 Müller-Frank,Rainer 1561 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
88 Klotz,Elmar 1784 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
89 Rubel,Christoph 1763 TV Winnweiler 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
90 Tschoepke,Michael 1697 TV Winnweiler 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
91 Jennewein,Mathias 1610 SC Fehrbach 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 9
92 Nasshan,Erich 1493 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 9
93 Lang,Bernd 1806 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 2
94 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 5
95 Keough,Robert W 2042 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 6 17% ½ 2 ½ 4 1
96 Meier,Jochen 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 6 17% 1 5 0 1 4
97 Lang,Dieter 1685 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
98 Kammann,Arvid 1550 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
99 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
100 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1468 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
101 van Leyen,Peter 1625 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
102 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
103 Westrich,Gunther 1622 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
104 Meier,Erik 986 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
105 Hahn,Wolfgang 1485 TV Winnweiler ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 13
106 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SC Niederkirchen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
107 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
108 Schmid,Udo 1530 SC Niederkirchen ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 12
109 Topp,Bernhard 1540 TV Winnweiler ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 10
110 Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo 1739 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 5
111 Hauck,Bernd 1678 SK Enkenbach ½ 6 8% 0 0 ½ 6 1
112 Kolter,Daniel 1510 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 6 8% ½ 4 0 2 6
113 Jost,Daniel 1605 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
114 Wadehn,Klaus 1262 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
115 Fohs,Roland 1698 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
116 Schmitt,Dieter 1666 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
117 Bohn,Berthold 1456 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
118 Haag,Marc 1266 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
119 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
120 Schott,Jan 1281 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
121 Brunck,Ole 1886 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
122 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1226 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10
123 Kühner,Torsten 1816 TV Winnweiler 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2
124 Frei,Horst 1535 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 7