PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Sidon,Mike 1939 SF Birkenfeld 7 93% 4 4 3 7
2 Koch,Max 1950 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 79% 2 4 5 3
3 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld 7 79% 3 3 4 6
4 Siefert,Ulrich 1876 SC Thallichtenberg 7 79% 3 3 4 6
5 Bastian,Herbert 2228 SF Birkenfeld 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 2
6 Schnicke,Robert 2014 TV Winnweiler 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 1
7 Jennewein,Norbert 1863 SC Fehrbach 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 5
8 Schneider,Tobias 1949 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 7 71% 3 3 2 4 6
9 Herrmany,Marius 1708 SC Thallichtenberg 6 75% 3 3 3 9
10 Burkhardt,Tobias 2046 SC Thallichtenberg 6 75% 5 1 1 5
11 Agne,Marcel 1977 SC Thallichtenberg 6 75% 3 4 2 2
12 Müller,Sven 1891 SC Niederkirchen 6 75% 5 0 1 3
13 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1861 SF Birkenfeld 7 64% 3 2 4 1
14 Nogatz,Falco 1875 SC Weilerbach 7 64% 5 2 2 3
15 Brown,Richard 1599 SK Enkenbach 7 64% 2 2 5 8
16 Klein,Maximilian 1941 SF Birkenfeld 7 64% 2 3 5 5
17 Weller,Manuel 2250 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 2
18 Breihof,Arno 2108 SC Fehrbach 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 1
19 Kuschmann,Klaus 1781 SK Enkenbach 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 5
20 Kettering,Werner 1829 SC Weilerbach 4 7 57% 2 5 4
21 Leppla,Klaus 1546 SC Niederkirchen 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 9
22 Burger,Volker 1803 SC Niederkirchen 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 4
23 Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1637 TV Winnweiler 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 8
24 Schwarz,Bert 1744 SC Thallichtenberg 6 58% 2 4 2 7
25 Bordin,Igor 1967 SC Fehrbach 7 50% 3 4 ½ 3 3
26 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1870 SC Weilerbach 7 50% 3 6 ½ 1 6
27 Schneider,Volker 2109 SC Thallichtenberg 7 50% 0 0 7 3
28 Römer,Marcel 1721 TV Winnweiler 7 50% 2 4 3 5
29 Jung,Otto 1556 SK Enkenbach 7 50% 0 0 7 6
30 Denzer,Johannes 1840 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 50% 1 1 6 1
31 Kühn,Bernd 2042 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 2
32 Feibert,Fred 2180 SC Thallichtenberg 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 8
33 Agne,Günter 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 5 60% 2 3 8
34 Hirschinger,Thomas 1977 SC Fehrbach 3 5 60% 2 3 2
35 Eimer,Christina 1645 SC Niederkirchen 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 7
36 Meier,Rudolf 1804 SF Birkenfeld 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 8
37 Jundt,Georg 1588 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 6 50% 2 4 8
38 Hofmann,Christian 1876 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% ½ 2 4 7
39 Lange,Bernd 1828 SC Weilerbach 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 5
40 Mader,Lena 1822 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 5
41 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1716 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 7 43% 3 4 13
42 Leyendecker,Niklas 1898 SF Birkenfeld 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 3
43 Zorn,Frank 2016 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 9
44 Weller,Werner 1664 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 1 1 2 10
45 Nasshan,Dennis 2315 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 0 0 3 1
46 Kisser,Wladimir 1853 SC Weilerbach 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 2
47 Geib,Jürgen 1818 SC Weilerbach 4 62% 0 0 4 8
48 Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1732 SC Thallichtenberg 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 11
49 Beck,Ilya 1785 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 50% 0 2 3 3
50 Bold,Andre 2104 SC Thallichtenberg 5 50% 3 1 2 1
51 Conrad,Klaus 1563 TV Winnweiler 5 50% 5 0 0 9
52 Trepkowski,Piotr 1926 SC Weilerbach 6 42% 1 2 4 1
53 Beck,Ivar 1675 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 42% 1 1 5 7
54 Pletsch,Katharina 1484 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 42% 0 1 5 8
55 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1853 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 36% 7 0 0 6
56 Jundt,Max 1479 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 36% 4 1 3 9
57 Hellstern,Thomas 1723 SC Fehrbach 7 36% 4 0 3 8
58 Friedrichs,Torsten 1620 SK Enkenbach 7 36% 7 0 0 7
59 Leonhardt,Frank 1329 SK Enkenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
60 Kirch,Otto 1296 SK Enkenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
61 Bleisinger,Emil 1777 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
62 Simenon,Jozef 2232 SC Niederkirchen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
63 Hamberger,Peter 1639 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
64 Groskurt,Benjamin 1298 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
65 Spitznas,Hanko 1496 TV Winnweiler 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 11
66 Klotz,Elmar 1784 SC Fehrbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
67 Diesterweg,Ulli 1884 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 4
68 Müller,Frank 1586 SC Fehrbach 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 12
69 Stemler,Bernd 1780 SC Weilerbach 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 7
70 Schaser,Wolfgang 1585 SC Weilerbach 2 7 29% 2 7 0 0 9
71 Wawruch,Volker 1617 TV Winnweiler 2 7 29% ½ 4 3 7
72 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 2 7 29% 2 5 0 2 5
73 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2015 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
74 Rindchen,Volker 1793 SC Fehrbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
75 Bier,Klaus 1802 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
76 Altes,Frank 1780 SC Niederkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 6
77 Wenzel,Manuel 1460 SK Enkenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 10
78 Lommel,Hagen 1787 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 4
79 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 SC Niederkirchen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 2
80 Rubel,Christoph 1763 TV Winnweiler 4 38% 0 0 4 3
81 Tschoepke,Michael 1697 TV Winnweiler 4 38% 4 0 0 4
82 Dannat,Michael 1548 SC Fehrbach 5 30% 0 0 5 10
83 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 6 25% 0 1 5 8
84 Lang,Bernd 1806 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 25% ½ 2 1 4 12
85 Haubelt,Carsten 1708 SK Enkenbach 7 21% 6 0 1 2
86 Hauck,Bernd 1678 SK Enkenbach 7 21% 1 1 ½ 6 1
87 Schüppert,Thomas 1638 SK Enkenbach 7 21% 0 0 7 4
88 Kolter,Daniel 1510 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 21% ½ 4 1 3 6
89 Cossmann,Lukas 1710 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
90 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1564 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
91 Hippenstiel,Michael 1610 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
92 Kaufhold,Jonas 1351 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
93 Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1905 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
94 Fohs,Roland 1698 TV Winnweiler 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
95 Müller-Frank,Rainer 1561 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
96 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Fehrbach 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 4
97 Jennewein,Mathias 1610 SC Fehrbach 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 9
98 Nasshan,Erich 1493 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 9
99 Keough,Robert W 2042 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 7 14% ½ 3 ½ 4 1
100 Meier,Jochen 1723 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 7 14% 1 5 0 2 4
101 van Leyen,Peter 1625 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
102 Westrich,Gunter 1622 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
103 Meier,Erik 986 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
104 Lang,Dieter 1685 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
105 Gaß,Udo 1373 TV Winnweiler ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
106 Graf,Rodolfo 1672 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
107 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 2004 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
108 Kammann,Arvid 1550 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
109 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1468 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
110 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
111 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
112 Hahn,Wolfgang 1485 TV Winnweiler ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 13
113 Brunck,Ole 1886 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 5
114 Topp,Bernhard 1540 TV Winnweiler ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 10
115 Schmid,Udo 1530 SC Niederkirchen ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 12
116 Schott,Jan 1281 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 11
117 Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo 1739 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 5
118 Haag,Marc 1266 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
119 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
120 van Riel,Philipp 1629 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
121 Jost,Daniel 1605 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
122 Wadehn,Klaus 1262 TV Winnweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
123 Bohn,Berthold 1456 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
124 Schmitt,Dieter 1666 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
125 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1226 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10
126 Kühner,Torsten 1816 TV Winnweiler 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2
127 Frei,Horst 1535 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 7