PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Weiland,Marco 1940 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
2 Saive,Philipp 1567 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
3 Theuer,Gerd 1637 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
4 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
5 Saaz,Rainer 1549 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
6 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1873 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
7 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
8 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
9 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
10 Bailleul,Didier 1495 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
11 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1668 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
12 Burg,Niclas 1713 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
13 Frantzke,Helmut 1643 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
14 Albert,Viktor 1903 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
15 Pelt,Alexander 1919 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
16 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1594 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
17 Röder,Andreas 1595 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
18 Cerny,Jan 1723 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
19 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
20 Biebinger,Eva 1617 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
21 Walischewski,Werner 1575 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
22 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1810 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
23 Wiedemann,Jessica 1435 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
24 Balzer,Wilfried 1328 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
25 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
26 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
27 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1861 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
28 Gutsch,Dieter 1575 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
29 Wünsche,Klaus 1830 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
30 Appel,Kurt 1479 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
31 Weber,Hans 1626 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
32 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
33 Huber,Reiner 1522 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
34 Mangold,Wolfgang 1584 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
35 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
36 Sigl,Christian 1347 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
37 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1638 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
38 Haugner,Jan 1745 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
39 Blagov,Nikita 1299 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
40 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1425 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
41 Seywald,Ralf 1722 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
42 Derlich,Manfred 1875 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
43 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1573 SC Bad Dürkheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
44 Piel,Michael 1730 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
45 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
46 Paulsen,Eckart 1654 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
47 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
48 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
49 Völpel,Daniel 1482 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
50 Weiland,Wolfgang 1539 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
51 Fischer,Reinhardt 1635 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
52 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1648 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
53 Kraus,Hans 1452 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
54 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
55 Pidde,Lars 1079 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
56 Ritter,Christine 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
57 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
58 Schmidt,Frederik 1760 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
59 Weiland,Anne 1781 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
60 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1673 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
61 Kennel,Gert 1692 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
62 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
63 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
64 Friederich,Daniel 1705 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
65 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
66 Landeck,Gerhard 1603 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
67 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1801 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
68 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
69 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
70 Lenhardt,Jörn 1499 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
71 Kahl,Mirko 1555 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
72 Borgwardt,Klaus 1411 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
73 Petschick,Claus 1714 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
74 Appel,Wolfgang 1640 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
75 Hanss,Thomas 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
76 Stepp,Hans 1311 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
77 Wacker,Felix 1502 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
78 Hennrich,Reinhard 1707 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
79 Kissel,Ralf 1552 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
80 Heidemann,Gerd 1615 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9