PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
2 Theuer,Gerd 1637 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
3 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
4 Saive,Philipp 1567 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
5 Balzer,Wilfried 1328 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
6 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1668 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
7 Bailleul,Didier 1495 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
8 Biebinger,Eva 1617 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
9 Cerny,Jan 1723 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
10 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1810 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
11 Derlich,Manfred 1875 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 2
12 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
13 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1648 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
14 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1594 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
15 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1425 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
16 Wiedemann,Jessica 1435 SV Worms 1878 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
17 Paulsen,Eckart 1654 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
18 Völpel,Daniel 1482 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
19 Saaz,Rainer 1549 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 0 0 2 12
20 Piel,Michael 1730 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
21 Walischewski,Werner 1575 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 5
22 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1861 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
23 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 9
24 Wünsche,Klaus 1830 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
25 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1873 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
26 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1661 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
27 Grube,Herbert 1746 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
28 Betz,Egon 1756 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
29 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
30 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
31 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
32 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
33 Wacker,Manfred 1665 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
34 Pelt,Alexander 1919 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
35 Albert,Viktor 1903 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
36 Weiland,Marco 1940 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
37 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
38 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
39 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
40 Burg,Niclas 1713 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
41 Heidemann,Gerd 1615 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
42 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
43 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
44 Landeck,Gerhard 1603 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
45 Petschick,Claus 1714 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
46 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
47 Röder,Andreas 1595 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
48 Frantzke,Helmut 1643 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
49 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1573 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
50 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
51 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
52 Haugner,Jan 1745 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
53 Nitzsche,Manuel 1677 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
54 Seywald,Ralf 1722 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
55 Loeper,Stefan 1357 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
56 Huber,Reiner 1522 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
57 Sigl,Christian 1347 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
58 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
59 Fischer,Reinhardt 1635 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
60 Blagov,Nikita 1299 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
61 Rempel,Michael 1453 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
62 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
63 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
64 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
65 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
66 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1638 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
67 Weber,Hans 1626 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
68 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1801 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
69 Appel,Kurt 1479 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
70 Mangold,Wolfgang 1584 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
71 Friederich,Daniel 1705 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
72 Gutsch,Dieter 1575 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
73 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1673 SC Bad Dürkheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
74 Kraus,Hans 1452 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
75 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
76 Appel,Wolfgang 1640 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
77 Weiland,Wolfgang 1539 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
78 Beyer,Harald 1687 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
79 Vogel,Karlheinz 1822 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
80 Weiland,Anne 1781 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
81 Stepp,Hans 1311 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
82 Mikeska,Peter 825 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
83 Hirse,Dirk 1680 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
84 Lee,Ian 1353 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
85 Fey,Karl-Heinz 801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
86 Kissel,Ralf 1552 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
87 Hanss,Thomas 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
88 Pidde,Lars 1079 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
89 Hennrich,Reinhard 1707 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
90 Johann,Gregor 1881 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
91 Wacker,Felix 1502 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
92 Borgwardt,Klaus 1411 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
93 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
94 Ritter,Christine 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
95 Kennel,Gert 1692 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
96 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
97 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
98 Kahl,Mirko 1555 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
99 Schmidt,Frederik 1760 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
100 Lenhardt,Jörn 1499 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6