PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
2 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
3 Cerny,Jan 1723 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 5
4 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1810 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 83% 2 1 1 1
5 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1594 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 3
6 Theuer,Gerd 1637 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 5
7 Biebinger,Eva 1617 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 1 1 2 8
8 Völpel,Daniel 1482 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 2 1 1 7
9 Bailleul,Didier 1495 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 7
10 Pelt,Alexander 1919 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
11 Grube,Herbert 1746 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
12 Albert,Viktor 1903 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
13 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
14 Piel,Michael 1730 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
15 Saive,Philipp 1567 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
16 Burg,Niclas 1713 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
17 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1668 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
18 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 6
19 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 4
20 Balzer,Wilfried 1328 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 9
21 Paulsen,Eckart 1654 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 10
22 Walischewski,Werner 1575 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
23 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
24 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 SV Worms 1878 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
25 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1873 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 1
26 Wünsche,Klaus 1830 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
27 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
28 Haugner,Jan 1745 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
29 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
30 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1648 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
31 Saaz,Rainer 1549 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 0 0 2 12
32 Weiland,Marco 1940 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
33 Derlich,Manfred 1875 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 2 0 1 2
34 Weiland,Wolfgang 1539 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 2 0 1 8
35 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1861 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
36 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 0 1 2 6
37 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 0 1 2 8
38 Petschick,Claus 1714 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 6
39 Mangold,Wolfgang 1584 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 6
40 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 1
41 Wiedemann,Jessica 1435 SV Worms 1878 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 7
42 Kraus,Hans 1452 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 0 1 2 8
43 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1425 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
44 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
45 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
46 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
47 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
48 Wacker,Manfred 1665 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
49 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
50 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
51 Wagner,Thomas 1547 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
52 Betz,Egon 1756 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
53 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
54 Nitzsche,Manuel 1677 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
55 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1661 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
56 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
57 Heidemann,Gerd 1615 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
58 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
59 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
60 Wacker,Felix 1502 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 8
61 Schmidt,Frederik 1760 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
62 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
63 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1673 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 3
64 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1638 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
65 Appel,Kurt 1479 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
66 Frantzke,Helmut 1643 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
67 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1573 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 4
68 Weber,Hans 1626 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
69 Kahl,Mirko 1555 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
70 Landeck,Gerhard 1603 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
71 Röder,Andreas 1595 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
72 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
73 Loeper,Stefan 1357 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
74 Fischer,Reinhardt 1635 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
75 Sigl,Christian 1347 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
76 Rempel,Michael 1453 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
77 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
78 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
79 Huber,Reiner 1522 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
80 Hennrich,Reinhard 1707 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
81 Weiland,Anne 1781 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
82 Appel,Wolfgang 1640 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
83 Beyer,Harald 1687 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
84 Friederich,Daniel 1705 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
85 Seywald,Ralf 1722 Post SV Neustadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
86 Blagov,Nikita 1299 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
87 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1801 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
88 Ritter,Christine 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 6
89 Lenhardt,Jörn 1499 SC Bad Dürkheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 6
90 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
91 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 2
92 Gutsch,Dieter 1575 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 8
93 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
94 Mikeska,Peter 825 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
95 Johann,Gregor 1881 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
96 Vogel,Karlheinz 1822 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
97 Hanss,Thomas 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
98 Lee,Ian 1353 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
99 Jamin,Stefan 1184 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
100 Pidde,Lars 1079 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
101 Fey,Karl-Heinz 801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
102 Hirse,Dirk 1680 Post SV Neustadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
103 Borgwardt,Klaus 1411 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
104 Kissel,Ralf 1552 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
105 Stepp,Hans 1311 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
106 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1
107 Kennel,Gert 1692 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6