PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 3
2 Cerny,Jan 1723 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 5
3 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 2
4 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1810 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 88% 2 2 2 1
5 Theuer,Gerd 1637 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 5
6 Grube,Herbert 1746 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 5
7 Pelt,Alexander 1919 SC Schifferstadt 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 11
8 Saive,Philipp 1567 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 7
9 Paulsen,Eckart 1654 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 10
10 Völpel,Daniel 1482 TSG Mutterstadt 3 4 75% 2 2 7
11 Burg,Niclas 1713 SV Worms 1878 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 3
12 Saaz,Rainer 1549 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 0 0 3 12
13 Albert,Viktor 1903 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 1 1 2 2
14 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 2 1 1 1
15 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1594 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 3
16 Bailleul,Didier 1495 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 62% 1 2 2 7
17 Petschick,Claus 1714 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 6
18 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 1 2 2 8
19 Kraus,Hans 1452 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 1 2 2 8
20 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 1 2 2 6
21 Biebinger,Eva 1617 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 1 1 3 8
22 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
23 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1873 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
24 Wünsche,Klaus 1830 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 1
25 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 3
26 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
27 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
28 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 4
29 Weiland,Marco 1940 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
30 Betz,Egon 1756 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 8
31 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1661 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 7
32 Wacker,Felix 1502 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 8
33 Wiedemann,Jessica 1435 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 7
34 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 3
35 Balzer,Wilfried 1328 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 9
36 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 6
37 Piel,Michael 1730 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
38 Derlich,Manfred 1875 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 2
39 Röder,Andreas 1595 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 4
40 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1668 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 6
41 Walischewski,Werner 1575 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
42 Frantzke,Helmut 1643 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 2
43 Weiland,Wolfgang 1539 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 8
44 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
45 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1648 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 6
46 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 4
47 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1861 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
48 Haugner,Jan 1745 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 2
49 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 1
50 Friederich,Daniel 1705 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 2 0 1 9
51 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
52 Hennrich,Reinhard 1707 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
53 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1638 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% 4 0 0 6
54 Mangold,Wolfgang 1584 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 6
55 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1425 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 9
56 Gutsch,Dieter 1575 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 8
57 Schmidt,Frederik 1760 SC Bad Dürkheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 1
58 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
59 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
60 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
61 Wagner,Thomas 1547 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
62 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
63 Wacker,Manfred 1665 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
64 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
65 Teuffer,Andreas 1690 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
66 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
67 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
68 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
69 Heidemann,Gerd 1615 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
70 Fischer,Reinhardt 1635 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
71 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
72 Nitzsche,Manuel 1677 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
73 Johann,Gregor 1881 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
74 Appel,Kurt 1479 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
75 Kahl,Mirko 1555 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
76 Kissel,Ralf 1552 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 7
77 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
78 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1573 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 4
79 Weber,Hans 1626 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 8
80 Landeck,Gerhard 1603 Post SV Neustadt 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 8
81 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1673 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 3
82 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1801 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 3
83 Rempel,Michael 1453 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
84 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
85 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
86 Huber,Reiner 1522 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
87 Loeper,Stefan 1357 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
88 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
89 Weiland,Anne 1781 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
90 Sigl,Christian 1347 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
91 Blagov,Nikita 1299 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
92 Seywald,Ralf 1722 Post SV Neustadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
93 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
94 Ritter,Christine 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 6
95 Beyer,Harald 1687 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
96 Appel,Wolfgang 1640 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 5
97 Lenhardt,Jörn 1499 SC Bad Dürkheim ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 6
98 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 2
99 Walther,Steffen 1063 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
100 Pidde,Lars 1079 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
101 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
102 Fey,Karl-Heinz 801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
103 Schwarz,Dietmar 1712 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
104 Jamin,Stefan 1184 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
105 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
106 Nagel,Gerald 1390 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
107 Kintzel,Christoph 849 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
108 Weiskopf,Philip 1434 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
109 Hanss,Thomas 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
110 Mikeska,Peter 825 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
111 Lerner,Yannick 1357 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
112 Vogel,Karlheinz 1822 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
113 Stepp,Hans 1311 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
114 Lee,Ian 1353 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
115 Hirse,Dirk 1680 Post SV Neustadt 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9
116 Borgwardt,Klaus 1411 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8
117 Kennel,Gert 1692 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
118 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 1