PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Cerny,Jan 1723 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 5 100% 1 1 4 4 5
2 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 5 90% 2 2 3 2
3 Grube,Herbert 1746 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 5
4 Theuer,Gerd 1637 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 5
5 Saive,Philipp 1567 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 7
6 Burg,Niclas 1713 SV Worms 1878 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 3
7 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 3
8 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1810 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 88% 2 2 2 1
9 Bailleul,Didier 1495 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 70% 1 2 3 7
10 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 5 70% 2 3 2 8
11 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal 5 70% 2 3 2 6
12 Pelt,Alexander 1919 SC Schifferstadt 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 11
13 Albert,Viktor 1903 SK Frankenthal 3 4 75% 2 2 2
14 Weiland,Marco 1940 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 2
15 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 3
16 Biebinger,Eva 1617 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 8
17 Frantzke,Helmut 1643 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 2
18 Paulsen,Eckart 1654 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 10
19 Völpel,Daniel 1482 TSG Mutterstadt 3 5 60% 3 2 7
20 Derlich,Manfred 1875 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 2
21 Saaz,Rainer 1549 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 0 0 3 12
22 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1661 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 7
23 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1648 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 2 1 2 6
24 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 2 1 2 1
25 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 4
26 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 62% 1 1 3 1
27 Hennrich,Reinhard 1707 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 62% 2 1 2 4
28 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1873 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 62% 2 1 2 1
29 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1594 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 3
30 Wacker,Felix 1502 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 50% 3 0 2 8
31 Kraus,Hans 1452 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 1 2 3 8
32 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 0 1 4 6
33 Gutsch,Dieter 1575 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 4 1 1 8
34 Petschick,Claus 1714 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% ½ 3 2 2 6
35 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
36 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
37 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
38 Betz,Egon 1756 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 8
39 Wünsche,Klaus 1830 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 1
40 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
41 Kissel,Ralf 1552 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 7
42 Kahl,Mirko 1555 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 5
43 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1861 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 2
44 Balzer,Wilfried 1328 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 9
45 Haugner,Jan 1745 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 2
46 Friederich,Daniel 1705 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 9
47 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 4
48 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
49 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 4
50 Walischewski,Werner 1575 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
51 Weiland,Wolfgang 1539 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 8
52 Schmidt,Frederik 1760 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 1
53 Weber,Hans 1626 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 8
54 Wiedemann,Jessica 1435 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 7
55 Mangold,Wolfgang 1584 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 6
56 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 3
57 Röder,Andreas 1595 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 4
58 Piel,Michael 1730 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 1
59 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1668 Post SV Neustadt 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 6
60 Heidemann,Gerd 1615 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 0 0 3 9
61 Nitzsche,Manuel 1677 SK Frankenthal 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
62 Johann,Gregor 1881 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 2 0 1 4
63 Appel,Wolfgang 1640 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 5
64 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1425 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 9
65 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1638 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% 4 0 0 6
66 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1673 SC Bad Dürkheim 5 30% 5 0 0 3
67 Landeck,Gerhard 1603 Post SV Neustadt 5 30% 4 0 1 8
68 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 2
69 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1801 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 3
70 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
71 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
72 Teuffer,Andreas 1690 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
73 Hary,Werner 1651 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
74 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
75 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
76 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
77 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
78 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
79 Wacker,Manfred 1665 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
80 Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1385 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
81 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
82 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
83 Fischer,Reinhardt 1635 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
84 Wagner,Thomas 1547 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
85 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
86 Appel,Kurt 1479 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
87 Hirse,Dirk 1680 Post SV Neustadt 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 9
88 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1573 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 4
89 Lenhardt,Jörn 1499 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 6
90 Walther,Bruno SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
91 Rempel,Michael 1453 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
92 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
93 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
94 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
95 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
96 Muckle,Richard 1557 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
97 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1645 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
98 Huber,Reiner 1522 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
99 Seywald,Ralf 1722 Post SV Neustadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
100 Weiland,Anne 1781 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
101 Weiskopf,Philip 1434 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
102 Loeper,Stefan 1357 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
103 Hanss,Thomas 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
104 Sigl,Christian 1347 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
105 Blagov,Nikita 1299 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
106 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
107 Ritter,Christine 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 6
108 Beyer,Harald 1687 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 3
109 Walther,Steffen 1063 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
110 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
111 Pidde,Lars 1079 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
112 Vogel,Karlheinz 1822 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
113 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
114 Fey,Karl-Heinz 801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
115 Nagel,Gerald 1390 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
116 Schwarz,Dietmar 1712 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
117 Jamin,Stefan 1184 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
118 Trauth,Bernd 1795 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
119 Kintzel,Christoph 849 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
120 Lerner,Yannick 1357 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
121 Lee,Ian 1353 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
122 Mikeska,Peter 825 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
123 Kennel,Gert 1692 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
124 Stepp,Hans 1311 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 11
125 Borgwardt,Klaus 1411 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 8
126 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 1