PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Cerny,Jan 1723 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 92% 1 1 5 5
2 Grube,Herbert 1746 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 5 100% 1 1 4 4 5
3 Theuer,Gerd 1637 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 6 83% 4 4 1 2 5
4 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 5 6 83% 3 3 2
5 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 3
6 Bailleul,Didier 1495 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 75% 2 3 3 7
7 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 6 75% 2 3 3 8
8 Burg,Niclas 1713 SV Worms 1878 6 75% 3 2 3 3
9 Pelt,Alexander 1919 SC Schifferstadt 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 11
10 Albert,Viktor 1903 SK Frankenthal 4 5 80% 3 2 2
11 Saive,Philipp 1567 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 7
12 Paulsen,Eckart 1654 Post SV Neustadt 4 6 67% 4 ½ 2 10
13 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal 4 6 67% 4 2 6
14 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1661 SC Schifferstadt 5 70% 2 2 3 7
15 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 SV Worms 1878 5 70% 3 1 2 1
16 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1810 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 70% 2 2 3 1
17 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 3
18 Derlich,Manfred 1875 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 4 1 2 2
19 Frantzke,Helmut 1643 SC Bad Dürkheim 6 58% 4 1 2 2
20 Kraus,Hans 1452 TSG Mutterstadt 6 58% 2 3 3 8
21 Gutsch,Dieter 1575 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 5 1 1 8
22 Petschick,Claus 1714 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% ½ 3 3 3 6
23 Wünsche,Klaus 1830 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 1
24 Biebinger,Eva 1617 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 8
25 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1648 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 6
26 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 4
27 Weiland,Marco 1940 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 2
28 Balzer,Wilfried 1328 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 9
29 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1873 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 2 3 1
30 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 4
31 Hennrich,Reinhard 1707 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 4
32 Völpel,Daniel 1482 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 3 3 7
33 Weber,Hans 1626 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 8
34 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 3 6 50% ½ 2 4 6
35 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1594 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 3
36 Saaz,Rainer 1549 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 0 0 3 12
37 Betz,Egon 1756 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 4 0 0 8
38 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 62% 1 1 3 1
39 Kahl,Mirko 1555 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 0 0 5 5
40 Appel,Wolfgang 1640 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 5
41 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1668 Post SV Neustadt 6 42% 1 1 5 6
42 Landeck,Gerhard 1603 Post SV Neustadt 6 42% 5 0 1 8
43 Mangold,Wolfgang 1584 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 42% 2 1 4 6
44 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 6 42% 1 2 4 3
45 Röder,Andreas 1595 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 1 1 5 4
46 Weiland,Wolfgang 1539 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 8
47 Wacker,Felix 1502 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 4 0 2 8
48 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
49 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
50 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
51 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
52 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
53 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
54 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
55 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1861 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 2
56 Johann,Gregor 1881 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 4
57 Nitzsche,Manuel 1677 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 5
58 Walischewski,Werner 1575 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
59 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
60 Kissel,Ralf 1552 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 7
61 Schmidt,Frederik 1760 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 1
62 Hirse,Dirk 1680 Post SV Neustadt 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 9
63 Wiedemann,Jessica 1435 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 7
64 Haugner,Jan 1745 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 2
65 Friederich,Daniel 1705 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 9
66 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 4
67 Piel,Michael 1730 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 1
68 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 2
69 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1801 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 3
70 Teuffer,Andreas 1690 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
71 Heidemann,Gerd 1615 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 0 0 4 9
72 Beyer,Harald 1687 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 3
73 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1425 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 9
74 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1638 TSG Mutterstadt 5 30% 5 0 0 6
75 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1673 SC Bad Dürkheim 6 25% 6 0 0 3
76 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1573 SC Bad Dürkheim 6 25% 0 0 6 4
77 Lenhardt,Jörn 1499 SC Bad Dürkheim 6 25% 0 2 4 6
78 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
79 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
80 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
81 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
82 Wacker,Manfred 1665 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
83 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
84 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
85 Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1385 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
86 Hary,Werner 1651 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
87 Wagner,Thomas 1547 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
88 Schwarz,Dietmar 1712 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
89 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
90 Blagov,Nikita 1299 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 10
91 Fischer,Reinhardt 1635 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
92 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 4
93 Appel,Kurt 1479 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 7
94 Walther,Bruno SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
95 Rempel,Michael 1453 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
96 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
97 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
98 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
99 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
100 Muckle,Richard 1557 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
101 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1645 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
102 Huber,Reiner 1522 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
103 Seywald,Ralf 1722 Post SV Neustadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
104 Weiskopf,Philip 1434 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
105 Sigl,Christian 1347 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
106 Hanss,Thomas 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
107 Trauth,Bernd 1795 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
108 Weiland,Anne 1781 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
109 Loeper,Stefan 1357 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 12
110 Ritter,Christine 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 6
111 Tocco,Daniele 905 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
112 Grosch,Bernhard SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
113 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
114 Vogel,Karlheinz 1822 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
115 Pidde,Lars 1079 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
116 Nagel,Gerald 1390 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
117 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
118 Fey,Karl-Heinz 801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
119 Walther,Steffen 1063 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
120 Kintzel,Christoph 849 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
121 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
122 Mikeska,Peter 825 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
123 Lerner,Yannick 1357 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
124 Jamin,Stefan 1184 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
125 Kennel,Gert 1692 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
126 Lee,Ian 1353 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 11
127 Stepp,Hans 1311 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 11
128 Borgwardt,Klaus 1411 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 8
129 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 1