PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Theuer,Gerd 1637 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 7 86% 5 5 1 2 5
2 Cerny,Jan 1723 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 7 86% 1 1 5 6 5
3 Bailleul,Didier 1495 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 79% 3 4 3 7
4 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 7 79% 3 4 3 8
5 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 79% 3 4 3 3
6 Pelt,Alexander 1919 SC Schifferstadt 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 11
7 Grube,Herbert 1746 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 5 100% 1 1 4 4 5
8 Albert,Viktor 1903 SK Frankenthal 5 6 83% 4 2 2
9 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 5 7 71% 3 4 2
10 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 SV Worms 1878 6 75% 3 2 3 1
11 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1661 SC Schifferstadt 6 75% 3 3 3 7
12 Derlich,Manfred 1875 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 4 2 3 2
13 Burg,Niclas 1713 SV Worms 1878 7 64% 3 2 4 3
14 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal 7 64% 3 5 2 6
15 Wünsche,Klaus 1830 Post SV Neustadt 4 5 80% ½ 1 4 1
16 Hennrich,Reinhard 1707 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 6 67% 2 4 4
17 Biebinger,Eva 1617 SV Worms 1878 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 8
18 Völpel,Daniel 1482 TSG Mutterstadt 4 7 57% 4 3 7
19 Paulsen,Eckart 1654 Post SV Neustadt 4 7 57% 4 ½ 3 10
20 Gutsch,Dieter 1575 SC Schifferstadt 4 7 57% 3 6 1 1 8
21 Saive,Philipp 1567 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 7
22 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 3
23 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 3 5 ½ 1 4
24 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1873 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 2 3 3 1
25 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1810 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 58% 3 2 3 1
26 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1668 Post SV Neustadt 7 50% 2 2 5 6
27 Kraus,Hans 1452 TSG Mutterstadt 7 50% 2 3 4 8
28 Weber,Hans 1626 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 8
29 Landeck,Gerhard 1603 Post SV Neustadt 7 50% 5 1 2 8
30 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 7 50% ½ 2 3 5 6
31 Frantzke,Helmut 1643 SC Bad Dürkheim 7 50% 4 1 3 2
32 Petschick,Claus 1714 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 50% ½ 4 3 3 6
33 Röder,Andreas 1595 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 50% 2 2 5 4
34 Weiland,Wolfgang 1539 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 50% 3 4 ½ 3 8
35 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1594 TSG Mutterstadt 7 50% 4 1 3 3
36 Wacker,Felix 1502 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 50% 5 0 2 8
37 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 12
38 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 1
39 Weiland,Marco 1940 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 2
40 Johann,Gregor 1881 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 4
41 Nitzsche,Manuel 1677 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 5
42 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1861 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 2
43 Walischewski,Werner 1575 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 5
44 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 4
45 Hirse,Dirk 1680 Post SV Neustadt 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 9
46 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1648 SC Schifferstadt 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 6
47 Haugner,Jan 1745 SV Worms 1878 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 2
48 Balzer,Wilfried 1328 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 9
49 Mangold,Wolfgang 1584 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 7 43% 2 5 6
50 Saaz,Rainer 1549 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 0 0 3 12
51 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 1 1 3 1
52 Betz,Egon 1756 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 4 0 1 8
53 Kahl,Mirko 1555 TSG Mutterstadt 6 42% 0 0 6 5
54 Appel,Wolfgang 1640 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% ½ 3 2 3 5
55 Schmidt,Frederik 1760 SC Bad Dürkheim 6 42% 1 3 3 1
56 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1801 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 36% 1 3 4 3
57 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 7 36% 1 2 5 3
58 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
59 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
60 Wacker,Manfred 1665 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
61 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
62 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
63 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
64 Appel,Kurt 1479 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 7
65 Wiedemann,Jessica 1435 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 7
66 Friederich,Daniel 1705 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 9
67 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 7
68 Piel,Michael 1730 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 1
69 Beyer,Harald 1687 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 3
70 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 4
71 Kissel,Ralf 1552 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 7
72 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 7 29% 3 ½ 4 2
73 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1573 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 7 29% 0 0 2 7 4
74 Teuffer,Andreas 1690 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
75 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 0 0 2 18
76 Seywald,Ralf 1722 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
77 Schwarz,Dietmar 1712 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
78 Heidemann,Gerd 1615 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 0 0 4 9
79 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1425 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 9
80 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1638 TSG Mutterstadt 6 25% 6 0 0 6
81 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1673 SC Bad Dürkheim 7 21% 7 0 0 3
82 Lenhardt,Jörn 1499 SC Bad Dürkheim 7 21% 0 3 4 6
83 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
84 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
85 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
86 Burg,Thomas 1321 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
87 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
88 Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1385 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
89 Hary,Werner 1651 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
90 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
91 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
92 Muckle,Richard 1557 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 16
93 Wagner,Thomas 1547 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
94 Sigl,Christian 1347 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 9
95 Fischer,Reinhardt 1635 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
96 Blagov,Nikita 1299 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 10
97 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
98 Hanss,Thomas 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 2
99 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 4
100 Ritter,Christine 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 6 17% 1 5 0 1 6
101 Rempel,Michael 1453 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
102 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
103 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1257 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
104 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
105 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1645 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
106 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
107 Huber,Reiner 1522 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
108 Walther,Bruno SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 16
109 Weiskopf,Philip 1434 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
110 Weiland,Anne 1781 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
111 Trauth,Bernd 1795 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
112 Loeper,Stefan 1357 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 12
113 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
114 Kintzel,Christoph 849 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
115 Vogel,Karlheinz 1822 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
116 Kovac,Linda 1442 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
117 Pidde,Lars 1079 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
118 Grosch,Bernhard SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
119 Nagel,Gerald 1390 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
120 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
121 Fey,Karl-Heinz 801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
122 Walther,Steffen 1063 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
123 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
124 Tocco,Daniele 905 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
125 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
126 Jamin,Stefan 1184 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
127 Mikeska,Peter 825 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
128 Lerner,Yannick 1357 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
129 Kennel,Gert 1692 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
130 Lee,Ian 1353 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 11
131 Stepp,Hans 1311 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 11
132 Borgwardt,Klaus 1411 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 8
133 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt 0 7 0% 0 4 0 3 1