PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 8 81% 4 5 3 8
2 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 81% 4 5 3 3
3 Bailleul,Didier 1495 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 81% 3 4 4 7
4 Cerny,Jan 1723 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 81% 1 1 7 5
5 Pelt,Alexander 1919 SC Schifferstadt 6 6 100% 3 3 3 3 11
6 Theuer,Gerd 1637 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 8 75% 5 5 1 3 5
7 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 SV Worms 1878 7 79% 4 2 3 1
8 Burg,Niclas 1713 SV Worms 1878 8 69% 4 2 4 3
9 Grube,Herbert 1746 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 5 100% 1 1 4 4 5
10 Albert,Viktor 1903 SK Frankenthal 5 6 83% 4 2 2
11 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1661 SC Schifferstadt 5 7 71% 4 3 7
12 Biebinger,Eva 1617 SV Worms 1878 5 7 71% 2 2 3 5 8
13 Hennrich,Reinhard 1707 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 7 71% 3 4 4
14 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 5 8 62% 4 4 2
15 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal 7 64% 3 5 2 6
16 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 SK Frankenthal 7 64% 4 6 ½ 1 4
17 Paulsen,Eckart 1654 Post SV Neustadt 8 56% 4 5 ½ 3 10
18 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 8 56% ½ 2 4 6 6
19 Derlich,Manfred 1875 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 56% 5 2 3 2
20 Saive,Philipp 1567 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% 2 4 4 7
21 Walischewski,Werner 1575 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 5
22 Wünsche,Klaus 1830 Post SV Neustadt 4 6 67% ½ 1 5 1
23 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 1
24 Weiland,Marco 1940 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 4 2 2
25 Weiland,Wolfgang 1539 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 8 50% 5 ½ 3 8
26 Mangold,Wolfgang 1584 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 8 50% 3 5 6
27 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1594 TSG Mutterstadt 4 8 50% 4 4 3
28 Wacker,Felix 1502 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 8 50% 5 ½ 3 8
29 Frantzke,Helmut 1643 SC Bad Dürkheim 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 2
30 Völpel,Daniel 1482 TSG Mutterstadt 4 8 50% 5 3 7
31 Gutsch,Dieter 1575 SC Schifferstadt 4 8 50% 3 7 1 1 8
32 Röder,Andreas 1595 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 8 50% 2 2 2 6 4
33 Petschick,Claus 1714 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 8 50% 1 5 3 3 6
34 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 3
35 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal 5 70% 2 2 3 1
36 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1873 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 2 3 3 1
37 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1861 Post SV Neustadt 6 58% 3 5 ½ 1 2
38 Landeck,Gerhard 1603 Post SV Neustadt 7 50% 5 1 2 8
39 Weber,Hans 1626 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 8
40 Haugner,Jan 1745 SV Worms 1878 7 50% 3 1 4 2
41 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1648 SC Schifferstadt 7 50% 2 3 4 6
42 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1810 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 50% 3 2 4 1
43 Hirse,Dirk 1680 Post SV Neustadt 7 50% 2 3 4 9
44 Kraus,Hans 1452 TSG Mutterstadt 8 44% 2 3 5 8
45 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1668 Post SV Neustadt 8 44% 2 2 6 6
46 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal 8 44% 1 2 6 3
47 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 12
48 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 4
49 Johann,Gregor 1881 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 4
50 Nitzsche,Manuel 1677 SK Frankenthal 3 6 50% ½ 1 5 5
51 Friederich,Daniel 1705 SV Worms 1878 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 9
52 Appel,Kurt 1479 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 7
53 Balzer,Wilfried 1328 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 9
54 Appel,Wolfgang 1640 SC Schifferstadt 3 7 43% ½ 3 4 5
55 Kissel,Ralf 1552 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 7
56 Kahl,Mirko 1555 TSG Mutterstadt 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 5
57 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1801 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 8 38% 1 3 2 5 3
58 Teuffer,Andreas 1690 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 4
59 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 1 1 2 18
60 Saaz,Rainer 1549 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 0 0 3 12
61 Betz,Egon 1756 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 4 0 1 8
62 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1425 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 9
63 Schmidt,Frederik 1760 SC Bad Dürkheim 7 36% 1 3 4 1
64 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 31% 3 1 5 2
65 Lenhardt,Jörn 1499 SC Bad Dürkheim 8 31% 0 3 5 6
66 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
67 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
68 Wacker,Manfred 1665 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
69 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
70 Wagner,Thomas 1547 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 13
71 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
72 Schwarz,Dietmar 1712 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 5
73 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
74 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 7
75 Heidemann,Gerd 1615 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 9
76 Piel,Michael 1730 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 1
77 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 4
78 Wiedemann,Jessica 1435 SV Worms 1878 2 6 33% 1 5 1 1 7
79 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1638 TSG Mutterstadt 2 7 29% 2 7 0 0 6
80 Beyer,Harald 1687 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 7 29% 3 ½ 4 3
81 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1573 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 8 25% 0 0 2 8 4
82 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 0 0 2 11
83 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1645 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
84 Muckle,Richard 1557 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 16
85 Seywald,Ralf 1722 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
86 Fischer,Reinhardt 1635 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 4 0 0 4
87 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1673 SC Bad Dürkheim 8 19% 8 0 0 3
88 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
89 Hary,Werner 1651 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
90 Burg,Thomas 1321 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
91 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
92 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
93 Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1385 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
94 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
95 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
96 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 14
97 Sigl,Christian 1347 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 9
98 Blagov,Nikita 1299 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 10
99 Weiland,Anne 1781 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
100 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
101 Trauth,Bernd 1795 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 2
102 Hanss,Thomas 1733 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 2
103 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 4
104 Ritter,Christine 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 6 17% 1 5 0 1 6
105 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
106 Löffner,Miguel 1168 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
107 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1504 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
108 Blattner,Günter 1497 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
109 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1257 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
110 Huber,Reiner 1522 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
111 Rempel,Michael 1453 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
112 Walther,Bruno SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14
113 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
114 Weiskopf,Philip 1434 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 10
115 Loeper,Stefan 1357 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 12
116 Kovac,Linda 1442 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
117 Leif,Daniel 1665 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
118 Messer,Henrik SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
119 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
120 Walther,Steffen 1063 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
121 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
122 Fey,Karl-Heinz 801 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
123 Tocco,Daniele 905 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
124 Vogel,Karlheinz 1822 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
125 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
126 Anders,Cedric 1450 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 23
127 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
128 Pidde,Lars 1079 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
129 Kintzel,Christoph 849 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
130 Mikeska,Peter 825 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
131 Grosch,Bernhard SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
132 Lerner,Yannick 1357 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
133 Nagel,Gerald 1390 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 17
134 Jamin,Stefan 1184 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
135 Lee,Ian 1353 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 11
136 Kennel,Gert 1692 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
137 Stepp,Hans 1311 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 11
138 Borgwardt,Klaus 1411 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 8
139 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt 0 8 0% 0 4 0 4 1