PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Wortmann,Jonas 1980 SF Limburgerhof 9 83% 5 5 4 1
2 Palm,Sören 1745 SK 1926 Altrip 7 8 88% 2 2 5 6 7
3 Beck,Patrick 1900 SF Limburgerhof 7 9 78% 3 4 4 5 5
4 Hendrich,Daniel 1796 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 9 78% 2 3 5 6 8
5 Jelinski,Rainer 1732 SK 1926 Altrip 7 9 78% 7 9 0 0 8
6 Sattel,Dominique 2129 SK 1926 Altrip 8 81% 6 2 2 2
7 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1836 SK 1926 Altrip 6 9 67% 6 9 0 0 6
8 Beyer,Harald 1602 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 9 67% 3 3 3 6 6
9 Ripsam,Reinhard 1985 SF Limburgerhof 7 79% 3 3 4 4
10 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip 8 69% 2 4 6 5
11 Grube,Herbert 1792 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 61% 3 6 3 5
12 Plitzko,Christian 1731 SF Limburgerhof 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 8
13 Grimm,Christian 1606 SF Limburgerhof 5 6 83% 3 3 11
14 Schad,Mark 1617 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 7 71% 4 3 3
15 Nazarenus,Olaf 1997 SV Worms 1878 5 7 71% 3 4 1
16 Wagner,Florian 1828 SF Limburgerhof 5 7 71% 4 6 1 1 7
17 Wacker,Felix 1723 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 4
18 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1802 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 7 71% 1 1 4 6 2
19 Landeck,Gerhard 1615 Post SV Neustadt 5 7 71% 1 2 4 5 9
20 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1735 SC Schifferstadt 5 8 62% 5 3 6
21 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1869 SK 1926 Altrip 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 3
22 Schubert,Torsten 1577 SF Limburgerhof 5 8 62% 3 5 2 3 9
23 Gutsch,Dieter 1566 SC Schifferstadt 5 9 56% 4 7 1 2 9
24 Kühner,Peter 1698 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 9 56% 1 3 4 6 2
25 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1628 Post SV Neustadt 8 56% 6 2 2 8
26 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1733 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 56% 5 1 3 1
27 Blagov,Nikita 1509 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% 5 1 3 6
28 Appel,Wolfgang 1564 SC Schifferstadt 8 56% 4 3 4 7
29 Keßler,Thomas 1729 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 56% 0 1 7 5
30 Muckle,Richard 1626 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 50% 0 1 8 7
31 Heß,Dieter 1846 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 50% 5 3 4 2
32 Faulhaber,Reiner 1533 SC Schifferstadt 9 50% 1 3 6 10
33 Fischer,Reinhardt 1573 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 4
34 Seywald,Ralf 1670 Post SV Neustadt 4 5 80% 3 2 5
35 Mangold,Wolfgang 1596 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 7
36 Petschick,Claus 1697 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 8 50% 1 2 3 6 3
37 Hennrich,Reinhard 1758 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 9 44% 8 ½ 1 3
38 Mink,Jens 2121 SK 1926 Altrip 6 58% 3 1 3 1
39 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1850 Post SV Neustadt 6 58% 6 0 0 3
40 Frambach,Klaus 1815 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 58% 4 0 2 1
41 Zielenski,Norbert 1570 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 50% 7 0 0 6
42 Chitzios,Grigorios 1587 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 44% 6 1 2 5
43 Hirse,Dirk 1618 Post SV Neustadt 8 44% 1 3 5 7
44 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1650 SC Schifferstadt 9 39% ½ 2 3 7 4
45 Sigl,Christian 1480 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 39% 4 2 5 5
46 Kort,Alfred 1342 Post SV Neustadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 14
47 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1864 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 1
48 Bailleul,Didier 1561 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 8
49 Friederich,Daniel 1627 SV Worms 1878 3 7 43% 5 ½ 2 4
50 Hellhake,Thomas 1621 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 8 38% 4 4 4
51 Köbsel,Martin 1426 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 9 33% ½ 3 6 9
52 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1552 Post SV Neustadt 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 12
53 Wagner,Thomas 1533 Post SV Neustadt 3 83% 1 1 2 11
54 Voß,Andreas 1600 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 1 1 2 11
55 Wacker,Manfred 1641 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 15
56 Dalchow,Jonas 1522 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 2 1 1 13
57 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1653 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 9
58 Althaus,Karl-Heinz 1740 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 8
59 Theuer,Gerd 1674 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 50% 2 1 3 5
60 Ritter,Christine 1380 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 5 0 1 6
61 Paulsen,Eckart 1659 Post SV Neustadt 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 6
62 Lüdtke,Andreas 1711 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 1 2 4 3
63 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 3
64 Kissel,Ralf 1587 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 36% 2 6 ½ 1 8
65 Neeman,David 1409 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 7 36% 3 1 4 7
66 Nagel,Matthias 1719 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 31% 4 1 4 1
67 Schwarz,Dietmar 1689 Post SV Neustadt 9 28% ½ 4 2 5 4
68 Wacker,Andreas 1525 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 14
69 Johann,Gregor 1826 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
70 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1656 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
71 Hahn,Richard 1468 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 16
72 Malchow,Uwe 1636 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
73 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1505 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 13
74 Weber,Hans 1586 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 14
75 Behning,Manuel 1368 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 15
76 Konheisner,Christoph 1673 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 10
77 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1843 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 4
78 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 7 29% 1 4 1 3 8
79 Wünsche,Klaus 1854 Post SV Neustadt 2 8 25% 0 0 2 8 2
80 Röder,Andreas 1618 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 9 22% 2 5 0 4 2
81 Walther,Bruno 1461 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
82 Conte,Adrian 1569 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 14
83 Biebinger,Eva 1639 SV Worms 1878 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 8
84 Zielenski,Horst 1895 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 1
85 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 4 0 1 2
86 Heidemann,Gerd 1578 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 0 0 5 8
87 Hoppe,Florian 1693 SV Worms 1878 6 25% 2 0 4 3
88 Walischewski,Werner 1627 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 21% 4 0 3 4
89 Guckes,Fabian 1462 SV Worms 1878 7 21% 1 1 ½ 6 5
90 Nettsträter,Valentin 1669 SV Worms 1878 8 19% 1 5 ½ 3 2
91 Walischewski,Helmut 1497 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 19% 1 3 ½ 5 6
92 Pirlich,Kevin 923 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
93 Piel,Michael 1736 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
94 Kelemen,Kornel 1434 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
95 Schubert,Stephan 1279 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 18
96 Koltzenburg,Nils Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
97 Eghbali,Schahram 1249 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
98 Eisenhauer,Erik 1651 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 21
99 Löffner,Miguel 1236 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
100 Jastroch,Benno 1509 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
101 Beller,Julian 2092 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
102 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1469 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
103 Stahl,Heinz 1509 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
104 Bogner,Danny 1040 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 20
105 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1259 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
106 Kovac,Zoli 1674 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
107 Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1357 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
108 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1627 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 15
109 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1493 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 11
110 Herzog,Robert 1410 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 13
111 Beyer,Thomas 1458 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 11
112 Wiedemann,Julia 1195 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 11
113 Moßbacher,Xaver 782 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 13
114 Küver,Bastian SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 13
115 Kiss,Ferenc SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 17
116 Küver,Benjamin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 12
117 Mulargia,Pietro 1290 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 13
118 Faulhaber,Patrick 1401 SC Schifferstadt 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 11
119 Hugo,Thomas 1450 SV Worms 1878 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 10
120 Appel,Kurt 1499 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 8 12% 0 0 1 8 7
121 Saive,Philipp 1620 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 9 11% 0 4 1 5 3
122 Laut,Jörg 1456 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
123 Wiedemann,Jessica 1442 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
124 Klarner,Alexander 1830 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
125 Blattner,Günter 1454 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
126 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1455 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
127 Kovac,Linda 1364 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
128 Schuster,Ulrich 1469 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
129 Labes,Vladimir 1220 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 19
130 Kovac,Laura 1473 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 12
131 Kämmer,Rolf 1367 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 12
132 Khashfe,Elias 1254 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 16
133 Greller,Alexander 1370 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 17
134 Epstein,Grigorij 1710 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
135 Förster,Stefan 1625 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
136 Legierski,Stanislaus 1603 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
137 Nagel,Jan 1494 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 14
138 Tschernych,Stephan 1008 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 24
139 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1285 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
140 de la Pena,Pablo 1363 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
141 Auer,Martin 961 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
142 Schwarz,Werner 1331 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
143 Daube,Wolfgang 1084 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
144 Steinkohl,Bernd 1345 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
145 Bendel,Mark SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
146 Wittmann,Marcel 1122 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
147 Zachmann,Klaus 1507 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 22
148 Walther,Steffen 1035 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
149 Löffner,Christin 907 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
150 Fink,Joachim 1158 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 23
151 Reuß,Ramin Siegfried SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
152 Faal,Marcel 1411 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
153 Nagel,Gerald 1358 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
154 Schwartz,Dennis SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 15
155 Fey,Karl-Heinz 797 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 10
156 Speiser,Victor 1476 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 12