PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Grimm,Christian 1606 SF Limburgerhof 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 11
2 Sattel,Dominique 2129 SK 1926 Altrip 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
3 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1733 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
4 Beck,Patrick 1900 SF Limburgerhof 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 5
5 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1836 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 3 0 0 6
6 Hendrich,Daniel 1796 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 8
7 Palm,Sören 1745 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 1 1 2 7
8 Jelinski,Rainer 1732 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 3 0 0 8
9 Wortmann,Jonas 1980 SF Limburgerhof 3 83% 1 1 2 1
10 Nazarenus,Olaf 1997 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 2 1 1 1
11 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1869 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 0 0 3 3
12 Blagov,Nikita 1509 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 2 1 1 6
13 Grube,Herbert 1792 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 2 1 1 5
14 Appel,Wolfgang 1564 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 2 1 1 7
15 Plitzko,Christian 1731 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
16 Malchow,Uwe 1636 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
17 Ripsam,Reinhard 1985 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
18 Schad,Mark 1617 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 3
19 Keßler,Thomas 1729 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
20 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1735 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 6
21 Landeck,Gerhard 1615 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
22 Wagner,Florian 1828 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
23 Biebinger,Eva 1639 SV Worms 1878 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
24 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1850 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 3
25 Walther,Bruno 1461 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
26 Althaus,Karl-Heinz 1740 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
27 Guckes,Fabian 1462 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
28 Mangold,Wolfgang 1596 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
29 Weber,Hans 1586 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 14
30 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1843 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 2 0 0 4
31 Sigl,Christian 1480 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
32 Lüdtke,Andreas 1711 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 3
33 Röder,Andreas 1618 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 2 0 1 2
34 Bailleul,Didier 1561 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
35 Heß,Dieter 1846 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 3 0 0 2
36 Gutsch,Dieter 1566 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 9
37 Kort,Alfred 1342 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
38 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1469 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
39 Konheisner,Christoph 1673 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
40 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1656 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
41 Jastroch,Benno 1509 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
42 Küver,Bastian SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
43 Wacker,Manfred 1641 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
44 Walischewski,Werner 1627 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
45 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1505 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
46 Wagner,Thomas 1533 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
47 Frambach,Klaus 1815 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
48 Seywald,Ralf 1670 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
49 Fischer,Reinhardt 1573 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
50 Mink,Jens 2121 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
51 Herzog,Robert 1410 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
52 Wacker,Felix 1723 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
53 Kissel,Ralf 1587 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
54 Nettsträter,Valentin 1669 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
55 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
56 Hellhake,Thomas 1621 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
57 Wünsche,Klaus 1854 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
58 Faulhaber,Reiner 1533 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
59 Köbsel,Martin 1426 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 9
60 Nagel,Matthias 1719 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
61 Chitzios,Grigorios 1587 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
62 Schubert,Torsten 1577 SF Limburgerhof 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 9
63 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 8
64 Beyer,Harald 1602 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 6
65 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1650 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
66 Saive,Philipp 1620 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
67 Kühner,Peter 1698 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
68 Muckle,Richard 1626 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
69 Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1357 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
70 Schuster,Ulrich 1469 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
71 Kovac,Laura 1473 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
72 Faulhaber,Patrick 1401 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
73 Legierski,Stanislaus 1603 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
74 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1653 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
75 Kämmer,Rolf 1367 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
76 Laut,Jörg 1456 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
77 Conte,Adrian 1569 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
78 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1864 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
79 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1552 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
80 Förster,Stefan 1625 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
81 Walischewski,Helmut 1497 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
82 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1802 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
83 Ritter,Christine 1380 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
84 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 2
85 Hirse,Dirk 1618 Post SV Neustadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
86 Zielenski,Norbert 1570 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
87 Heidemann,Gerd 1578 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
88 Hoppe,Florian 1693 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
89 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1493 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
90 Friederich,Daniel 1627 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
91 Schwarz,Dietmar 1689 Post SV Neustadt ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 4
92 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 3
93 Paulsen,Eckart 1659 Post SV Neustadt ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 6
94 Petschick,Claus 1697 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
95 Beyer,Thomas 1458 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
96 Auer,Martin 961 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
97 Schwarz,Werner 1331 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
98 Fey,Karl-Heinz 797 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
99 Nagel,Jan 1494 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
100 Moßbacher,Xaver 782 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
101 Zielenski,Horst 1895 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
102 Neeman,David 1409 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
103 Küver,Benjamin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
104 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1627 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
105 Nagel,Gerald 1358 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
106 Theuer,Gerd 1674 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
107 Schwartz,Dennis SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
108 Mulargia,Pietro 1290 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
109 Walther,Steffen 1035 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
110 Epstein,Grigorij 1710 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
111 Hugo,Thomas 1450 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
112 Greller,Alexander 1370 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
113 Wiedemann,Julia 1195 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
114 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1628 Post SV Neustadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
115 Speiser,Victor 1476 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
116 Appel,Kurt 1499 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7
117 Hennrich,Reinhard 1758 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 3