PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Wortmann,Jonas 1980 SF Limburgerhof 7 93% 4 4 3 1
2 Hendrich,Daniel 1796 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 79% 1 2 5 8
3 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1836 SK 1926 Altrip 7 79% 7 0 0 6
4 Jelinski,Rainer 1732 SK 1926 Altrip 7 79% 7 0 0 8
5 Beck,Patrick 1900 SF Limburgerhof 7 79% 3 3 4 5
6 Palm,Sören 1745 SK 1926 Altrip 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 7
7 Schad,Mark 1617 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 6 83% 4 2 3
8 Grube,Herbert 1792 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 7 71% 4 3 5
9 Grimm,Christian 1606 SF Limburgerhof 5 90% 3 2 2 11
10 Blagov,Nikita 1509 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 75% 5 1 1 6
11 Ripsam,Reinhard 1985 SF Limburgerhof 6 75% 3 2 3 4
12 Sattel,Dominique 2129 SK 1926 Altrip 6 75% 5 1 1 2
13 Heß,Dieter 1846 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 64% 4 3 3 2
14 Keßler,Thomas 1729 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 0 0 7 5
15 Plitzko,Christian 1731 SF Limburgerhof 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 8
16 Landeck,Gerhard 1615 Post SV Neustadt 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 9
17 Fischer,Reinhardt 1573 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 4
18 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1869 SK 1926 Altrip 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 3
19 Kugel,Norbert 1844 SK 1926 Altrip 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 5
20 Nazarenus,Olaf 1997 SV Worms 1878 4 6 67% 2 4 1
21 Wagner,Florian 1828 SF Limburgerhof 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 7
22 Beyer,Harald 1602 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 7 57% 3 3 1 4 6
23 Wacker,Felix 1723 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 70% 2 3 2 4
24 Schubert,Torsten 1577 SF Limburgerhof 6 58% 4 1 2 9
25 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1733 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 58% 4 1 2 1
26 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1628 Post SV Neustadt 6 58% 4 2 2 8
27 Appel,Wolfgang 1564 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 3 2 3 7
28 Petschick,Claus 1697 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 1 2 4 3
29 Mangold,Wolfgang 1596 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 58% 3 2 3 7
30 Muckle,Richard 1626 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 50% 0 1 6 7
31 Gutsch,Dieter 1566 SC Schifferstadt 7 50% 3 6 ½ 1 9
32 Kühner,Peter 1698 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 7 50% 0 2 5 2
33 Hennrich,Reinhard 1758 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 50% 7 0 0 3
34 Kort,Alfred 1342 Post SV Neustadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 14
35 Seywald,Ralf 1670 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% 2 2 5
36 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1850 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 3
37 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1802 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 2
38 Mink,Jens 2121 SK 1926 Altrip 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 1
39 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1735 SC Schifferstadt 3 6 50% 4 2 6
40 Zielenski,Norbert 1570 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 6
41 Bailleul,Didier 1561 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 8
42 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1650 SC Schifferstadt 3 7 43% 0 1 3 6 4
43 Dalchow,Jonas 1522 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 2 1 1 13
44 Althaus,Karl-Heinz 1740 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 8
45 Frambach,Klaus 1815 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 50% 3 0 2 1
46 Paulsen,Eckart 1659 Post SV Neustadt 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 6
47 Chitzios,Grigorios 1587 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 5
48 Nagel,Matthias 1719 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 36% 3 1 4 1
49 Sigl,Christian 1480 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 36% 3 1 4 5
50 Faulhaber,Reiner 1533 SC Schifferstadt 7 36% 0 2 5 10
51 Wagner,Thomas 1533 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
52 Behning,Manuel 1368 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 15
53 Hahn,Richard 1468 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 16
54 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1653 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 9
55 Malchow,Uwe 1636 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
56 Weber,Hans 1586 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 14
57 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1843 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 4
58 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1864 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 1
59 Kissel,Ralf 1587 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 8
60 Lüdtke,Andreas 1711 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 3
61 Ritter,Christine 1380 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 6
62 Trauth,Bernd 1787 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 3
63 Wünsche,Klaus 1854 Post SV Neustadt 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 2
64 Friederich,Daniel 1627 SV Worms 1878 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 4
65 Hirse,Dirk 1618 Post SV Neustadt 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 7
66 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 8
67 Köbsel,Martin 1426 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 9
68 Hellhake,Thomas 1621 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 4
69 Conte,Adrian 1569 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 14
70 Walther,Bruno 1461 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
71 Wacker,Manfred 1641 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 15
72 Voß,Andreas 1600 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 0 0 2 11
73 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1552 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
74 Zielenski,Horst 1895 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 1
75 Biebinger,Eva 1639 SV Worms 1878 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 8
76 Konheisner,Christoph 1673 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 0 1 2 10
77 Guckes,Fabian 1462 SV Worms 1878 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 5
78 Walischewski,Werner 1627 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 30% 3 0 2 4
79 Schwarz,Dietmar 1689 Post SV Neustadt 7 21% 0 3 4 4
80 Röder,Andreas 1618 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 21% 4 0 3 2
81 Bogner,Danny 1040 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 20
82 Kovac,Zoli 1674 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
83 Eghbali,Schahram 1249 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
84 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1469 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
85 Stahl,Heinz 1509 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
86 Eisenhauer,Erik 1651 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 21
87 Schubert,Stephan 1279 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 18
88 Jastroch,Benno 1509 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
89 Wacker,Andreas 1525 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
90 Kelemen,Kornel 1434 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
91 Johann,Gregor 1826 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
92 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1656 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
93 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1627 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 15
94 Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1357 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
95 Herzog,Robert 1410 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
96 Küver,Bastian SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
97 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1505 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
98 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1493 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 11
99 Beyer,Thomas 1458 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 11
100 Theuer,Gerd 1674 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
101 Wiedemann,Julia 1195 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 11
102 Heidemann,Gerd 1578 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 8
103 Faulhaber,Patrick 1401 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 11
104 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
105 Neeman,David 1409 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 7
106 Nettsträter,Valentin 1669 SV Worms 1878 1 6 17% 1 5 0 1 2
107 Walischewski,Helmut 1497 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 6 17% ½ 2 ½ 4 6
108 Saive,Philipp 1620 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 7 14% 0 3 1 4 3
109 Laut,Jörg 1456 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
110 Kämmer,Rolf 1367 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
111 Wiedemann,Jessica 1442 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
112 Schuster,Ulrich 1469 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
113 Blattner,Günter 1454 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
114 Legierski,Stanislaus 1603 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
115 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1455 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
116 Kovac,Linda 1364 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
117 Labes,Vladimir 1220 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 19
118 Khashfe,Elias 1254 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 16
119 Epstein,Grigorij 1710 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
120 Förster,Stefan 1625 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
121 Kovac,Laura 1473 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 12
122 Hugo,Thomas 1450 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 10
123 Hoppe,Florian 1693 SV Worms 1878 ½ 5 10% ½ 1 0 4 3
124 Appel,Kurt 1499 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 6 8% 0 0 ½ 6 7
125 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1259 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
126 Walther,Steffen 1035 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
127 Löffner,Christin 907 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
128 Daube,Wolfgang 1084 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
129 Auer,Martin 961 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
130 Schwarz,Werner 1331 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
131 Moßbacher,Xaver 782 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
132 Greller,Alexander 1370 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
133 Reuß,Ramin Siegfried SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
134 Steinkohl,Bernd 1345 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
135 Schwartz,Dennis SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
136 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1285 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
137 Mulargia,Pietro 1290 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
138 Faal,Marcel 1411 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
139 Fey,Karl-Heinz 797 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
140 Küver,Benjamin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
141 Kiss,Ferenc SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 17
142 Nagel,Gerald 1358 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
143 Nagel,Jan 1494 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
144 Speiser,Victor 1476 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 12