PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Turner,Paul 1612 SC Schifferstadt 6 7 86% 2 2 4 5 9
2 Pelt,Alexander 1958 SC Schifferstadt 6 92% 3 3 3 1
3 Piel,Michael 1737 SC Schifferstadt 6 92% 4 2 2 6
4 Keßler,Thomas 1778 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 90% 2 2 3 4
5 Kissel,Ralf 1636 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 2 3 3 7
6 Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1824 SC Schifferstadt 7 64% 3 3 4 5
7 Nettsträter,Valentin 1656 SV Worms 1878 4 5 80% 4 ½ 1 4
8 Petschick,Claus 1608 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 6
9 Fueg,Michael 1930 TG Waldsee 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 1
10 Landeck,Gerhard 1574 Post SV Neustadt 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 11
11 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1668 TG Waldsee 4 6 67% 3 3 4
12 Lenz,Michael 1620 TG Waldsee 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 7
13 Seywald,Ralf 1663 Post SV Neustadt 4 88% 3 1 1 8
14 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1669 Post SV Neustadt 4 88% 1 1 3 9
15 Friederich,Daniel 1591 SV Worms 1878 4 88% 1 1 3 14
16 Gutsch,Dieter 1578 SC Schifferstadt 5 70% 3 1 2 10
17 Mares,Gerhard 1812 SC Schifferstadt 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 2
18 Mayer,Alexander 1747 SC Schifferstadt 5 70% 2 2 3 4
19 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1762 TG Waldsee 5 70% 2 2 3 3
20 Derlich,Manfred 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 2 3 2 2
21 Ullrich,Werner 1797 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 1 3 3 5
22 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1731 Post SV Neustadt 6 58% 2 2 4 3
23 Tanrikut,Islam 1663 TSG Mutterstadt 6 58% 1 3 3 5
24 Wacker,Manfred 1667 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 3 2 3 4
25 Hendrich,Daniel 1759 Post SV Neustadt 6 58% 2 2 4 7
26 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1542 TG Waldsee 7 50% 0 0 7 8
27 Fischer,Jan 1381 TG Waldsee 7 50% 2 5 2 10
28 Wiedemann,Julia 1357 SV Worms 1878 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 12
29 Dincher,Wolfgang 1785 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 2
30 Scholz,Philipp 1777 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 2
31 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1631 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 2
32 Röder,Andreas 1592 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 7
33 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1424 SF Limburgerhof 3 5 60% ½ 2 3 11
34 Emrich,Franz 1404 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 6 50% 3 3 6
35 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1645 SF Limburgerhof 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 3
36 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1676 SC Schifferstadt 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 8
37 Schöler,Klaus 1428 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 1 1 2 10
38 Hoppe,Florian 1564 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 0 0 4 6
39 Hirse,Dirk 1598 Post SV Neustadt 4 62% 4 0 0 10
40 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1703 SV Worms 1878 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 3
41 Zielenski,Horst 1865 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 2 1 2 3
42 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1840 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 62% 1 1 3 1
43 Meinhardt,Roland 1715 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 3 1 2 3
44 Zielenski,Norbert 1548 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 2 1 3 8
45 Appel,Wolfgang 1584 SF Limburgerhof 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 6
46 Schäfer,Uwe 1820 TG Waldsee 5 50% 4 0 1 2
47 Weiskopf,Philip 1601 TSG Mutterstadt 6 42% 4 0 2 2
48 Bailleul,Didier 1535 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 42% 1 3 3 5
49 Rehn,Peter SV Worms 1878 6 42% 3 1 3 1
50 Hanss,Thomas 1678 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
51 Windecker,Thomas 1543 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
52 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1583 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 10
53 Auer,Paul 1186 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 13
54 Stahl,Michael 1694 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 5
55 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1634 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 6
56 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1600 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 4
57 Totaro,Adrian SF Limburgerhof 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 16
58 Larsch,Alexander 1707 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 1
59 Hennrich,Reinhard 1750 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 3
60 Fiedler,Joachim 1397 SV Worms 1878 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 10
61 Mayer,Bernhard 1692 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
62 Eisenhauer,Erik 1622 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
63 Behning,Manuel 1481 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 21
64 Badour,Sebastien 1336 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 8
65 Lang,Ekaterina 1441 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 7
66 Dalchow,Mario 1419 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% 4 0 0 8
67 Golovko,Vadim 1571 SV Worms 1878 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 5
68 Weber,Hans 1530 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 30% 0 2 3 7
69 Dalchow,Jonas 1657 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 3
70 Kahl,Mirko 1603 TSG Mutterstadt 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 3
71 Schaefer,Claus 1579 TG Waldsee 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 5
72 Loßnitzer,Andre 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
73 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
74 Grimm,Christian 1608 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
75 Manner,Robert 2015 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
76 Beyer,Thomas 1443 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
77 Bendel,Mark 962 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
78 Reimer,Karl 1437 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
79 Kiss,Ferenc 885 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 11
80 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 9
81 Auer,Martin 986 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 12
82 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1296 SF Limburgerhof 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 14
83 Ritter,Christine 1440 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 5
84 Mangold,Wolfgang 1546 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 4
85 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1427 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 8
86 Plitzko,Christian 1774 SF Limburgerhof 1 5 20% ½ 1 ½ 4 2
87 Appel,Kurt 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 6 17% 0 0 1 6 9
88 Gaedtke,Thomas 1669 TG Waldsee ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
89 Weimer,Rudolf 1557 TG Waldsee ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 9
90 Deigner,Markus 1750 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
91 Sigl,Christian 1579 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 1
92 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1316 SV Worms 1878 ½ 6 8% ½ 5 0 1 9
93 Hahn,Richard 1481 SF Limburgerhof ½ 6 8% ½ 1 0 5 9
94 Horn,Torsten 1321 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
95 Metzger,Sven 1703 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
96 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
97 Larsch,Martin 1752 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
98 Blattner,Günter 1410 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
99 Konheisner,Christoph 1679 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
100 Striebinger,Manuel 1174 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
101 Stellbach,Mark SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
102 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1541 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
103 Lerner,Yannick 1435 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
104 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1625 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
105 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1372 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
106 Rutten,Mark 1807 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
107 Wortmann,Noah 975 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 17
108 Haxha,Florijan 1435 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
109 Kort,Alfred 1497 Post SV Neustadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 17
110 Moßbacher,Xaver 993 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10
111 Schwarz,Dietmar 1706 Post SV Neustadt 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 6