PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Turner,Paul 1612 SC Schifferstadt 6 7 86% 2 2 4 5 9
2 Pelt,Alexander 1958 SC Schifferstadt 6 92% 3 3 3 1
3 Piel,Michael 1737 SC Schifferstadt 6 92% 4 2 2 6
4 Keßler,Thomas 1778 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 92% 2 2 4 4
5 Fueg,Michael 1930 TG Waldsee 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 1
6 Friederich,Daniel 1591 SV Worms 1878 5 90% 1 1 4 14
7 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1669 Post SV Neustadt 5 90% 1 1 4 9
8 Nettsträter,Valentin 1656 SV Worms 1878 6 75% 4 5 ½ 1 4
9 Tanrikut,Islam 1663 TSG Mutterstadt 7 64% 2 4 3 5
10 Hendrich,Daniel 1759 Post SV Neustadt 7 64% 2 2 5 7
11 Kissel,Ralf 1636 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 2 4 3 7
12 Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1824 SC Schifferstadt 7 64% 3 3 4 5
13 Fischer,Jan 1381 TG Waldsee 8 56% 3 6 2 10
14 Seywald,Ralf 1663 Post SV Neustadt 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 8
15 Scholz,Philipp 1777 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 6 67% 1 3 3 3 2
16 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1424 SF Limburgerhof 4 6 67% 3 3 11
17 Landeck,Gerhard 1574 Post SV Neustadt 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 11
18 Petschick,Claus 1608 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 6
19 Wacker,Manfred 1667 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7 57% 3 4 4
20 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1668 TG Waldsee 4 7 57% 3 4 4
21 Lenz,Michael 1620 TG Waldsee 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 7
22 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1542 TG Waldsee 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 8
23 Dincher,Wolfgang 1785 Post SV Neustadt 5 70% 3 1 2 2
24 Wiedemann,Julia 1357 SV Worms 1878 5 70% 4 1 1 12
25 Gutsch,Dieter 1578 SC Schifferstadt 5 70% 3 1 2 10
26 Zielenski,Horst 1865 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 3 1 2 3
27 Mares,Gerhard 1812 SC Schifferstadt 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 2
28 Derlich,Manfred 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 2 3 2 2
29 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1762 TG Waldsee 5 70% 2 2 3 3
30 Mayer,Alexander 1747 SC Schifferstadt 5 70% 2 2 3 4
31 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1731 Post SV Neustadt 6 58% 2 2 4 3
32 Schäfer,Uwe 1820 TG Waldsee 6 58% 5 0 1 2
33 Ullrich,Werner 1797 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 1 3 3 5
34 Bailleul,Didier 1535 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 50% 2 4 3 5
35 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1840 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 1
36 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1676 SC Schifferstadt 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 8
37 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1645 SF Limburgerhof 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 3
38 Zielenski,Norbert 1548 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 2 4 8
39 Appel,Wolfgang 1584 SF Limburgerhof 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 6
40 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1631 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 2
41 Röder,Andreas 1592 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 7
42 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1634 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 3 3 6
43 Emrich,Franz 1404 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 7 43% 3 4 6
44 Rehn,Peter SV Worms 1878 3 7 43% 3 4 1
45 Schöler,Klaus 1428 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 1 1 2 10
46 Hanss,Thomas 1678 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 6
47 Hoppe,Florian 1564 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 0 0 4 6
48 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1583 SF Limburgerhof 4 62% 2 1 2 10
49 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1703 SV Worms 1878 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 3
50 Hirse,Dirk 1598 Post SV Neustadt 4 62% 4 0 0 10
51 Meinhardt,Roland 1715 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 3 1 2 3
52 Dalchow,Mario 1419 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 50% 5 0 0 8
53 Larsch,Alexander 1707 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% 3 1 3 1
54 Totaro,Adrian SF Limburgerhof 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 16
55 Dalchow,Jonas 1657 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 2 1 4 3
56 Weber,Hans 1530 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 42% 1 3 3 7
57 Weiskopf,Philip 1601 TSG Mutterstadt 7 36% 5 0 2 2
58 Hennrich,Reinhard 1750 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 36% 4 1 3 3
59 Windecker,Thomas 1543 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
60 Auer,Paul 1186 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 13
61 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1600 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 4
62 Stahl,Michael 1694 Post SV Neustadt 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 5
63 Fiedler,Joachim 1397 SV Worms 1878 2 7 29% 1 1 1 6 10
64 Mayer,Bernhard 1692 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
65 Behning,Manuel 1481 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 21
66 Badour,Sebastien 1336 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 8
67 Eisenhauer,Erik 1622 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
68 Lang,Ekaterina 1441 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 7
69 Ritter,Christine 1440 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 5
70 Golovko,Vadim 1571 SV Worms 1878 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 5
71 Schaefer,Claus 1579 TG Waldsee 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 5
72 Plitzko,Christian 1774 SF Limburgerhof 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 2
73 Hahn,Richard 1481 SF Limburgerhof 7 21% 2 0 5 9
74 Kahl,Mirko 1603 TSG Mutterstadt 7 21% 1 2 ½ 5 3
75 Koltzenburg,Nils 1312 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
76 Uhl,Ortwin 1460 TG Waldsee 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
77 Loßnitzer,Andre 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
78 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
79 Grimm,Christian 1608 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
80 Neher,Nicola 887 TG Waldsee 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
81 Bendel,Mark 962 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
82 Reimer,Karl 1437 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
83 Manner,Robert 2015 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
84 Beyer,Thomas 1443 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
85 Kort,Alfred 1497 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 17
86 Auer,Martin 986 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 12
87 Kiss,Ferenc 885 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 11
88 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 9
89 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1427 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 8
90 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1296 SF Limburgerhof 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 14
91 Mangold,Wolfgang 1546 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 4
92 Sigl,Christian 1579 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 1
93 Appel,Kurt 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 6 17% 0 0 1 6 9
94 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1316 SV Worms 1878 1 7 14% 1 6 0 1 9
95 Herzog,Robert 1345 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 27
96 Gaedtke,Thomas 1669 TG Waldsee ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
97 Horn,Torsten 1321 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14
98 Deigner,Markus 1750 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
99 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1372 SF Limburgerhof ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 13
100 Weimer,Rudolf 1557 TG Waldsee ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 9
101 Karhan,Marvin 1070 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
102 Fischer,Reinhardt 1564 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
103 Blattner,Günter 1410 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
104 Konheisner,Christoph 1679 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
105 Metzger,Sven 1703 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
106 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1625 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
107 Fey,Karl-Heinz 862 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
108 Striebinger,Manuel 1174 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
109 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
110 Lerner,Yannick 1435 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
111 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1541 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
112 Stellbach,Mark SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
113 Larsch,Martin 1752 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
114 Rutten,Mark 1807 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
115 Wortmann,Noah 975 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 17
116 Haxha,Florijan 1435 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
117 Moßbacher,Xaver 993 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10
118 Schwarz,Dietmar 1706 Post SV Neustadt 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 6