PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Sattel,Dominique 2149 SK 1926 Altrip 8 94% 6 2 2 2
2 Klein,Roland 1946 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 9 83% 3 5 6 2
3 Jelinski,Rainer 1725 SK 1926 Altrip 9 83% 2 3 6 9
4 Klein,Volkmar 1809 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 9 78% 6 3 3
5 Pedljo,Stefan 1343 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 9 72% 3 4 5 7
6 Fischer,Jan 1461 TG Waldsee 9 72% 6 2 3 8
7 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1738 TG Waldsee 6 9 67% 1 3 5 6 3
8 Kühner,Peter 1755 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 69% 3 4 4 5
9 Ullrich,Werner 1758 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 69% 3 3 5 8
10 Ritter,Christine 1457 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 61% 5 8 ½ 1 5
11 Lenz,Michael 1643 TG Waldsee 9 61% 9 0 0 6
12 Faulhaber,Reiner 1529 SC Schifferstadt 9 61% 2 4 5 8
13 Freising,Manuel 1987 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 1
14 Schad,Mark 1706 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 8 62% 4 4 4
15 Becker,Gerald 1593 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 9
16 Weber,Hans 1527 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 9 56% 5 9 0 0 7
17 Kugel,Norbert 1904 SK 1926 Altrip 5 9 56% 3 4 2 5 3
18 Stahl,Heinz 1485 SC Schifferstadt 5 9 56% 0 0 5 9 10
19 Röhm,Norbert 2005 SK 1926 Altrip 5 90% 4 1 1 4
20 Hanss,Thomas 1680 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 75% 0 0 6 6
21 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1824 SK 1926 Altrip 6 75% 1 1 5 5
22 Schäfer,Uwe 1812 TG Waldsee 7 64% 5 1 2 2
23 Dalchow,Mario 1460 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% ½ 1 4 7 4
24 Dickel,Gisbert 1806 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 56% ½ 2 4 6 4
25 Emrich,Franz 1443 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 50% 2 4 5 6
26 Derlich,Manfred 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 3
27 Kaul,Erich 1579 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 2 4 2 2 6
28 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1369 SK 1926 Altrip 4 7 57% 3 6 1 1 8
29 Grube,Herbert 1991 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 3
30 Stenger,Stefan 1481 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 4
31 Mangold,Wolfgang 1526 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 5
32 Schaefer,Claus 1570 TG Waldsee 4 7 57% 0 1 4 6 7
33 Triebler,Karl Otto 1617 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 5
34 Kovac,Zoli 1630 SC Schifferstadt 4 9 44% 5 4 2
35 Beyer,Harald 1649 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 9 44% 6 ½ 3 3
36 Zielenski,Horst 1853 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 4 2 2 1
37 Heidemann,Gerd 1600 SC Schifferstadt 7 50% 0 0 7 7
38 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1690 TG Waldsee 7 50% 4 0 3 4
39 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 50% 3 2 4 8
40 Hennrich,Reinhard 1698 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 44% 2 3 5 2
41 Neeman,David 1467 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 39% 3 2 6 10
42 Nettsträter,Valentin 1732 SV Worms 1878 9 39% 2 4 5 3
43 Fiedler,Joachim 1484 SV Worms 1878 9 39% 7 0 2 9
44 Larsch,Alexander 1717 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 39% 2 2 7 2
45 Petschick,Claus 1648 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 39% 2 4 5 6
46 Fendel,Lothar 2212 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
47 Wiedemann,Julia 1440 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 20
48 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1767 SK 1926 Altrip 3 6 50% 3 3 6
49 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1826 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 1
50 Fueg,Michael 1927 TG Waldsee 3 6 50% 2 4 1
51 Friederich,Daniel 1684 SV Worms 1878 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 6
52 Bailleul,Didier 1560 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 4
53 Ismail,Mustafa 1632 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 1
54 Hellhake,Thomas 1562 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 9
55 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1596 SC Schifferstadt 3 8 38% 3 5 4
56 Cerny,Jan 1711 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 8 38% 4 4 5
57 Sontowski,Armin 1605 SC Schifferstadt 3 9 33% 3 8 0 1 6
58 Appel,Kurt 1397 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 9 33% 0 2 3 7 8
59 Seif,Oliver 1533 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 0 0 3 19
60 Baier,Philip 1778 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 3
61 Malchow,Uwe 1621 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 0 0 3 12
62 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1284 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 3 0 0 18
63 Hoppe,Florian 1615 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 0 0 4 7
64 Fruth,Tim 1490 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 50% 4 0 1 6
65 Keßler,Thomas 1817 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 4
66 Köchert,Jürgen 1525 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 5 0 0 9
67 Fischer,Reinhardt 1640 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% 1 3 3 10
68 Guckes,Fabian 1730 SV Worms 1878 6 42% 5 0 1 4
69 Völpel,Daniel 1570 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 9 28% 1 4 5 5
70 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1394 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
71 Palm,Sören 1707 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
72 Greller,Alexander 1440 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 21
73 Eisenhauer,Erik 1638 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
74 Socher,Dean 1009 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
75 Albouny,Feras 1512 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 17
76 Legierski,Stanislaus 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 14
77 Teymouri,Manan 1546 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 16
78 Herzog,Robert 1335 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 15
79 Konradi,Roman 1475 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 15
80 Speiser,Victor 1539 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 14
81 Kaiser,Stefan 1506 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 13
82 Oestreich,Patrick 1498 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 2
83 Auer,Paul 1408 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 9
84 Gaedtke,Thomas 1648 TG Waldsee 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 5
85 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1683 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 6
86 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1668 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 2
87 Gosslau,Michael 1588 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 7 29% 1 5 1 2 3
88 Sadiku,Minir 1684 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 7
89 Voll,Manuel 1341 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 7 29% 1 4 1 3 11
90 Röder,Andreas 1557 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 9 22% 1 5 1 4 3
91 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1781 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 11
92 Köbsel,Martin 1441 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 15
93 Voß,Andreas 1542 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 13
94 Vulf,Vladimr 1570 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 7
95 Göcülü,Sinan 1506 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 11
96 Stenger,Walter 1335 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 50% 0 0 3 8
97 Voll,Gabriel 1147 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 13
98 Voll,Daniel 1539 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 38% 0 1 3 10
99 Dalchow,Jonas 1714 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 21% 0 3 4 1
100 Völpel,Kevin 1261 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 21% 5 0 2 8
101 Rehn,Peter 1673 SV Worms 1878 8 19% ½ 4 1 4 1
102 Kissel,Ralf 1548 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
103 Joachim,Jörg 928 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
104 Ebel,Alexander 1796 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
105 Hetzer,Volkhard 2000 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
106 Salten,Oliver 1476 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
107 Grube,Herbert 1711 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
108 Nagel,Gerald 1301 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
109 Wacker,Manfred 1636 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
110 Trauth,Bernd 1763 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
111 Lee,Ian 1360 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
112 Levent,Alperen 1198 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 22
113 Schemer,Jürgen 1622 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
114 Friedmann,Sascha 1204 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
115 Strelow,Gerald 1094 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
116 Kiss,Ferenc 896 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 10
117 Zielenski,Norbert 1556 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 7
118 de la Pena,Pablo 1400 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 12
119 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1221 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
120 Rudolf,Dietmar 1321 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
121 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1764 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
122 Wittmann,Marcel 1380 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
123 Mink,Jens 2100 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
124 Schweitzer,Dieter 1278 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
125 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1529 TG Waldsee ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 9
126 Walischewski,Helmut 1456 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
127 Faulhaber,Patrick 1375 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
128 Striebinger,Manuel 1127 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
129 Daitche,Josef 1417 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
130 Kämmer,Rolf 1390 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
131 Winder,Wilfried 1193 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
132 Guckes,Simon 1518 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 24
133 Auer,Martin 1011 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
134 Drumm,Beate 1408 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
135 Oshea,Conor 751 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
136 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1247 TG Waldsee 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
137 Beyer,Thomas 1413 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
138 Uhl,Ortwin 1460 TG Waldsee 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10
139 Golovko,Vadim 1591 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8
140 Huber,Reiner 1591 SC Schifferstadt 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 5