PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 3 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 7
2 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1670 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 8
3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1807 TG Waldsee 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
4 Forsch,Oskar 1794 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
5 Franz,Klaus 1746 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 3 0 0 5
6 Helbig,Daniel 2211 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 0 0 3 1
7 Münch,Mohammed 1730 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 0 0 3 6
8 Derlich,Manfred 1868 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 1 1 2 3
9 Leibfried,Peter 1747 TSG Deidesheim 3 83% 2 1 1 4
10 Totaro,Adrian 1297 SF Limburgerhof 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 14
11 Sontowski,Armin 1559 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 0 0 3 6
12 Schwarz,Dietmar 1798 Post SV Neustadt 3 83% 1 1 2 3
13 Stenger,Stefan 1529 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 83% 0 0 3 3
14 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 17
15 Kovac,Linda 1619 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
16 Saaz,Rainer 1608 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
17 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
18 Vulf,Vladimr 1599 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
19 Köchert,Jürgen 1480 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
20 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1486 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
21 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1321 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 16
22 Fischer,Jan 1530 TG Waldsee 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 6
23 Stahl,Michael 1665 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 8
24 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
25 Stahl,Heinz 1442 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 11
26 Fruth,Tim 1477 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
27 Feldmann,Johannes 2187 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
28 Kovac,Laura 1687 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 2
29 Ratuschny,Frank 1316 TG Waldsee 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
30 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1243 TG Waldsee 2 75% 0 0 2 12
31 Voll,Daniel 1553 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 75% 2 0 0 9
32 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 2
33 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 50% 3 0 0 4
34 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 3 0 0 2
35 Hofmann,Stephan TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 0 0 3 11
36 Lenz,Michael 1611 TG Waldsee 3 50% 3 0 0 8
37 Koltzenburg,Nils 1712 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
38 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1846 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
39 Klarner,Alexander 1870 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
40 Larsch,Alexander 1716 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
41 Hoffmann,Hendrik 1630 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
42 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
43 Schäfer,Uwe 1861 TG Waldsee 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
44 Hendrich,Daniel 1737 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
45 Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1516 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
46 Beyer,Thomas 1394 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
47 Behning,Manuel 1521 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
48 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1753 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
49 Stenger,Walter 1394 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
50 Seywald,Ralf 1668 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
51 Beyer,Harald 1640 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
52 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1465 TG Waldsee 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
53 Turner,Paul 1604 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
54 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1608 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
55 Kirschke,Hanns 1230 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
56 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1803 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
57 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1620 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
58 Schwarz,Jonas 1784 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
59 Küver,Benjamin 1303 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
60 Lennartz,Josef 1755 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 1
61 Huber,Reiner 1583 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
62 Petschick,Claus 1626 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 8
63 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
64 Zielenski,Norbert 1520 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
65 Klaus,Rainer 1833 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
66 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 2
67 Rinck,Thomas Achim TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
68 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
69 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1301 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
70 Uhl,Ortwin 1446 TG Waldsee ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
71 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1662 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
72 Brat-Reimann,Ken 1535 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
73 Gaedtke,Thomas 1659 TG Waldsee ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
74 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1509 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
75 Grube,Herbert 1713 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
76 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1653 TG Waldsee ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
77 Köbsel,Martin 1341 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
78 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1640 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
79 Fell,Johannes 1231 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
80 Wahl,Gerhard 1770 Post SV Neustadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
81 Röder,Andreas 1537 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
82 Barth,Diethelm 1559 TG Waldsee ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
83 Hanss,Thomas 1692 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
84 Voll,Manuel 1308 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
85 Schweitzer,Dieter 1246 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
86 Conte,Adrian 1664 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
87 Weber,Hans 1546 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
88 Küver,Bastian 1285 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 11
89 Ritter,Christine 1521 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 5
90 Kühner,Peter 1658 TSG Deidesheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 5
91 Nagel,Gerald 1253 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
92 Bergner,Rainer 1487 TSG Deidesheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 8
93 Bayer,Dieter 1769 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
94 Schaefer,Claus 1522 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
95 Jenner,Daniel 1168 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
96 Wittmann,Marcel 1287 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
97 Hohenberger,Nils 966 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
98 Oshea,Conor 749 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
99 Mangold,Wolfgang 1558 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
100 Cerny,Jan 1660 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
101 Lehmann,Arne SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
102 Fueg,Michael 1931 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
103 Hoffelder,Thomas SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
104 Auer,Paul 1372 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
105 Striebinger,Manuel 1117 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
106 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1341 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
107 Hiller,Joachim 1828 TSG Deidesheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
108 Bailleul,Didier 1644 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
109 Appel,Kurt 1382 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
110 Schubert,Torsten 1647 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
111 Nazarenus,Olaf 2094 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
112 Menold,Maxim 1612 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
113 Gosslau,Michael 1582 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
114 Auer,Martin 1044 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
115 Fey,Karl-Heinz 798 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
116 Nagel,Matthias 1745 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 3
117 Merkel,Kai 1104 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10