PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1844 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
2 Vulf,Vladimr 1599 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
3 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1321 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
4 Klaus,Rainer 1828 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
5 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1256 TG Waldsee 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
6 Forsch,Oskar 1794 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
7 Totaro,Adrian 1297 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
8 Schwarz,Jonas 1784 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
9 Franz,Klaus 1746 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
10 Küver,Benjamin 1303 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
11 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
12 Leibfried,Peter 1747 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
13 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
14 Lennartz,Josef 1755 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
15 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
16 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
17 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1807 TG Waldsee 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
18 Saaz,Rainer 1608 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
19 Hoffmann,Hendrik 1630 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
20 Kovac,Linda 1618 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
21 Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1516 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
22 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
23 Turner,Paul 1604 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
24 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
25 Hofmann,Stephan TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
26 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1486 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
27 Fischer,Jan 1530 TG Waldsee 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
28 Behning,Manuel 1521 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
29 Huber,Reiner 1583 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
30 Sontowski,Armin 1559 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
31 Petschick,Claus 1626 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
32 Voll,Daniel 1553 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
33 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1297 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
34 Stenger,Stefan 1529 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
35 Stenger,Walter 1394 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
36 Schwarz,Dietmar 1794 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
37 Weber,Hans 1546 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
38 Münch,Mohammed 1730 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
39 Küver,Bastian 1285 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
40 Wahl,Gerhard 1770 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
41 Helbig,Daniel 2211 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
42 Stahl,Michael 1665 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
43 Kovac,Laura 1687 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
44 Lenz,Michael 1611 TG Waldsee ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
45 Ritter,Christine 1521 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
46 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1662 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
47 Feldmann,Johannes 2211 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
48 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
49 Bergner,Rainer 1487 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
50 Derlich,Manfred 1868 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
51 Rinck,Thomas Achim TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
52 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1465 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
53 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
54 Hanss,Thomas 1692 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
55 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
56 Zielenski,Norbert 1520 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
57 Striebinger,Manuel 1107 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
58 Beyer,Harald 1640 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
59 Stahl,Heinz 1442 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
60 Menold,Maxim 1633 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
61 Nazarenus,Olaf 2078 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
62 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
63 Mangold,Wolfgang 1558 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
64 Hiller,Joachim 1807 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
65 Voll,Manuel 1308 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
66 Oshea,Conor 749 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
67 Nagel,Matthias 1745 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
68 Merkel,Kai 1104 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
69 Fueg,Michael 1931 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
70 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
71 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1753 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
72 Kühner,Peter 1658 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
73 Schubert,Torsten 1647 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
74 Röder,Andreas 1537 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
75 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1608 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
76 Barth,Diethelm 1580 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
77 Appel,Kurt 1382 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
78 Nagel,Gerald 1253 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9