PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 8
2 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1807 TG Waldsee 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
3 Forsch,Oskar 1794 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
4 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 7
5 Sontowski,Armin 1559 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 0 0 3 6
6 Schwarz,Dietmar 1794 Post SV Neustadt 3 83% 1 1 2 3
7 Stenger,Stefan 1529 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 83% 0 0 3 3
8 Franz,Klaus 1746 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 3 0 0 5
9 Helbig,Daniel 2211 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 0 0 3 1
10 Münch,Mohammed 1730 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 0 0 3 6
11 Derlich,Manfred 1868 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 1 1 2 3
12 Leibfried,Peter 1747 TSG Deidesheim 3 83% 2 1 1 4
13 Totaro,Adrian 1297 SF Limburgerhof 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 14
14 Kovac,Linda 1618 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
15 Saaz,Rainer 1608 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
16 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
17 Vulf,Vladimr 1599 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
18 Köchert,Jürgen 1480 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
19 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1486 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
20 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 17
21 Stahl,Michael 1665 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 8
22 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
23 Stahl,Heinz 1442 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 11
24 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1321 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 16
25 Fischer,Jan 1530 TG Waldsee 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 6
26 Ratuschny,Frank 1316 TG Waldsee 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
27 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1256 TG Waldsee 2 75% 0 0 2 12
28 Voll,Daniel 1553 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 75% 2 0 0 9
29 Fruth,Tim 1477 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 5
30 Feldmann,Johannes 2211 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
31 Kovac,Laura 1687 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 2
32 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 50% 3 0 0 4
33 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 3 0 0 2
34 Hofmann,Stephan TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 0 0 3 11
35 Lenz,Michael 1611 TG Waldsee 3 50% 3 0 0 8
36 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 2
37 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1844 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
38 Klarner,Alexander 1870 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
39 Larsch,Alexander 1716 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
40 Hoffmann,Hendrik 1630 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
41 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
42 Schäfer,Uwe 1861 TG Waldsee 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
43 Hendrich,Daniel 1737 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
44 Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1516 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
45 Beyer,Thomas 1394 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
46 Behning,Manuel 1521 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
47 Koltzenburg,Nils 1704 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
48 Seywald,Ralf 1668 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
49 Beyer,Harald 1640 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
50 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1465 TG Waldsee 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
51 Turner,Paul 1604 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
52 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1608 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
53 Kirschke,Hanns 1230 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
54 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1803 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
55 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1576 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
56 Schwarz,Jonas 1784 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
57 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1753 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
58 Stenger,Walter 1394 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
59 Lennartz,Josef 1755 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 1
60 Huber,Reiner 1583 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
61 Petschick,Claus 1626 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 8
62 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
63 Zielenski,Norbert 1520 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
64 Klaus,Rainer 1828 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
65 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 2
66 Rinck,Thomas Achim TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
67 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
68 Küver,Benjamin 1303 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
69 Uhl,Ortwin 1411 TG Waldsee ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
70 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1662 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
71 Brat-Reimann,Ken 1535 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
72 Gaedtke,Thomas 1659 TG Waldsee ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
73 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1509 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
74 Grube,Herbert 1713 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
75 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1653 TG Waldsee ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
76 Köbsel,Martin 1341 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
77 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
78 Fell,Johannes 1188 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
79 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1297 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
80 Schweitzer,Dieter 1246 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
81 Conte,Adrian 1666 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
82 Weber,Hans 1546 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
83 Wahl,Gerhard 1770 Post SV Neustadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
84 Röder,Andreas 1537 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
85 Barth,Diethelm 1580 TG Waldsee ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
86 Hanss,Thomas 1692 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
87 Voll,Manuel 1308 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
88 Kühner,Peter 1658 TSG Deidesheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 5
89 Nagel,Gerald 1253 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
90 Bergner,Rainer 1487 TSG Deidesheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 8
91 Küver,Bastian 1285 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 11
92 Ritter,Christine 1521 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 5
93 Schaefer,Claus 1522 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
94 Jenner,Daniel 1168 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
95 Wittmann,Marcel 1287 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
96 Hohenberger,Nils 966 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
97 Oshea,Conor 749 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
98 Mangold,Wolfgang 1558 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
99 Cerny,Jan 1660 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
100 Lehmann,Arne SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
101 Fueg,Michael 1931 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
102 Hoffelder,Thomas SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
103 Auer,Paul 1391 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
104 Striebinger,Manuel 1107 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
105 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1341 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
106 Bayer,Dieter 1769 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
107 Appel,Kurt 1382 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
108 Schubert,Torsten 1647 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
109 Nazarenus,Olaf 2078 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
110 Menold,Maxim 1633 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
111 Gosslau,Michael 1582 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
112 Auer,Martin 1021 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
113 Fey,Karl-Heinz 795 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
114 Hiller,Joachim 1807 TSG Deidesheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
115 Bailleul,Didier 1644 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
116 Nagel,Matthias 1745 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 3
117 Merkel,Kai 1104 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10