PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Forsch,Oskar 1794 SK Frankenthal 5 90% 2 2 3 3
2 Franz,Klaus 1746 SK Frankenthal 5 90% 4 1 1 5
3 Vulf,Vladimr 1599 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 6
4 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 SK Frankenthal 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 8
5 Leibfried,Peter 1747 TSG Deidesheim 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 4
6 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 SK Frankenthal 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 7
7 Münch,Mohammed 1730 SK Frankenthal 4 88% 0 0 4 6
8 Derlich,Manfred 1868 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 2 3 2 3
9 Stenger,Stefan 1529 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 70% 0 0 5 3
10 Schwarz,Dietmar 1794 Post SV Neustadt 5 70% 2 2 3 3
11 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 Post SV Neustadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 10
12 Helbig,Daniel 2211 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 1
13 Stahl,Michael 1665 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% 2 2 8
14 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1486 SF Limburgerhof 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 10
15 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1807 TG Waldsee 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 3
16 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 3 2 2
17 Totaro,Adrian 1297 SF Limburgerhof 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 14
18 Sontowski,Armin 1559 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% ½ 2 3 6
19 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 4
20 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1653 TG Waldsee 3 83% 0 0 3 5
21 Saaz,Rainer 1608 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 3 0 0 9
22 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 TSG Deidesheim 3 83% 0 0 3 7
23 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 50% ½ 3 2 2 2
24 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 1
25 Kühner,Peter 1658 TSG Deidesheim 5 50% 0 1 4 5
26 Lenz,Michael 1611 TG Waldsee 5 50% 5 0 0 8
27 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 4 1 1 9
28 Fischer,Jan 1530 TG Waldsee 5 50% 5 0 0 6
29 Zielenski,Norbert 1520 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 1 3 2 6
30 Bergner,Rainer 1487 TSG Deidesheim 5 50% 1 2 3 8
31 Klaus,Rainer 1828 SK Frankenthal 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 1
32 Stahl,Heinz 1442 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 0 1 4 11
33 Kovac,Linda 1618 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
34 Hendrich,Daniel 1737 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
35 Hirse,Dirk 1603 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 15
36 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 17
37 Klarner,Alexander 1870 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
38 Hoffmann,Hendrik 1630 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
39 Syrov,Katharina 1584 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
40 Schwarz,Jonas 1784 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
41 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1321 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 16
42 Fruth,Tim 1477 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 5
43 Köchert,Jürgen 1480 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
44 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1465 TG Waldsee 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
45 Ratuschny,Frank 1316 TG Waldsee 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 9
46 Turner,Paul 1604 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 5
47 Weber,Hans 1546 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 8
48 Conte,Adrian 1666 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 7
49 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1753 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 5
50 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1608 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 9
51 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 4
52 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 Post SV Neustadt 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 2
53 Kovac,Laura 1687 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 2
54 Feldmann,Johannes 2211 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
55 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1256 TG Waldsee 2 75% 0 0 2 12
56 Voll,Daniel 1553 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 75% 2 0 0 9
57 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1817 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
58 Hofmann,Stephan TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 0 0 3 11
59 Cerny,Jan 1660 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 2 0 1 5
60 Wahl,Gerhard 1770 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 3 0 0 4
61 Voll,Manuel 1308 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 50% 2 0 1 10
62 Koltzenburg,Nils 1704 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 3 0 0 6
63 Seywald,Ralf 1668 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 0 0 3 7
64 Hanss,Thomas 1692 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 6
65 Rinck,Thomas Achim TSG Deidesheim 4 38% 4 0 0 10
66 Beyer,Harald 1640 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% 0 1 3 4
67 Huber,Reiner 1583 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 0 1 3 7
68 Menold,Maxim 1633 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 2 0 2 7
69 Lennartz,Josef 1755 TSG Deidesheim 5 30% 5 0 0 1
70 Petschick,Claus 1626 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 8
71 Beyer,Thomas 1394 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
72 Schotthöfer,Samira 1364 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
73 Heidemann,Gerd 1590 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
74 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1844 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
75 Schreidl,Michael 1608 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
76 Behning,Manuel 1521 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
77 Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1516 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
78 Köbsel,Martin 1341 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 16
79 Keßler,Thomas 1827 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
80 Gaedtke,Thomas 1659 TG Waldsee 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
81 Larsch,Alexander 1716 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
82 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1576 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
83 Kirschke,Hanns 1230 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
84 Stenger,Walter 1394 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
85 Brat-Reimann,Ken 1535 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
86 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1803 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
87 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
88 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1509 SF Limburgerhof 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 12
89 Küver,Benjamin 1303 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
90 Schäfer,Uwe 1861 TG Waldsee 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 1
91 Bayer,Dieter 1769 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
92 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1297 SF Limburgerhof 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 15
93 Hoffelder,Thomas SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 11
94 Hiller,Joachim 1807 TSG Deidesheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 2
95 Schweitzer,Dieter 1246 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 11
96 Ritter,Christine 1521 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 5
97 Uhl,Ortwin 1411 TG Waldsee ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
98 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1662 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
99 Grube,Herbert 1713 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
100 Salten,Oliver 1487 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
101 Schuster,Ulrich 1539 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
102 Fell,Johannes 1188 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
103 Fueg,Michael 1931 TG Waldsee ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
104 Barth,Diethelm 1580 TG Waldsee ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
105 Mangold,Wolfgang 1558 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 7
106 Wittmann,Marcel 1287 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 10
107 Schubert,Torsten 1647 SF Limburgerhof ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 8
108 Küver,Bastian 1285 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 11
109 Röder,Andreas 1537 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 6
110 Appel,Kurt 1382 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 7
111 Nagel,Gerald 1253 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 9
112 Goßlau,Nicolas 772 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
113 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1341 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
114 Oshea,Conor 749 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
115 Striebinger,Manuel 1107 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
116 Haiser,Patrick SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
117 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1544 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
118 Jenner,Daniel 1168 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
119 Hohenberger,Nils 966 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
120 Lehmann,Arne SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
121 Auer,Martin 1021 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
122 Nazarenus,Olaf 2078 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
123 Schaefer,Claus 1522 TG Waldsee 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
124 Fey,Karl-Heinz 795 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
125 Auer,Paul 1391 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
126 Merkel,Kai 1104 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10
127 Nagel,Matthias 1745 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 3
128 Bailleul,Didier 1644 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 3
129 Gosslau,Michael 1582 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2