PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 SK Frankenthal 5 5 100% 1 1 4 4 8
2 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 SK Frankenthal 5 6 83% 4 5 1 1 7
3 Leibfried,Peter 1747 TSG Deidesheim 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 4
4 Forsch,Oskar 1794 SK Frankenthal 5 90% 2 2 3 3
5 Münch,Mohammed 1730 SK Frankenthal 5 90% 1 1 4 6
6 Derlich,Manfred 1868 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 2 3 3 3
7 Franz,Klaus 1746 SK Frankenthal 6 75% 4 1 2 5
8 Schwarz,Dietmar 1794 Post SV Neustadt 6 75% 3 3 3 3
9 Helbig,Daniel 2211 SC Schifferstadt 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 1
10 Vulf,Vladimr 1599 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 6
11 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1807 TG Waldsee 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 3
12 Beck,Alexander 1912 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 3 3 2
13 Saaz,Rainer 1608 SK Frankenthal 4 88% 3 1 1 9
14 Stahl,Michael 1665 Post SV Neustadt 5 70% 2 2 3 8
15 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1486 SF Limburgerhof 5 70% 3 2 2 10
16 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 4 2 2 9
17 Stahl,Heinz 1442 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 0 1 5 11
18 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 58% 3 2 3 1
19 Stenger,Stefan 1529 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 58% 0 0 6 3
20 Kühner,Peter 1658 TSG Deidesheim 6 58% 0 1 5 5
21 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 Post SV Neustadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 10
22 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 TSG Deidesheim 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 7
23 Köchert,Jürgen 1480 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 10
24 Ratuschny,Frank 1316 TG Waldsee 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 9
25 Sontowski,Armin 1559 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% ½ 2 3 6
26 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1753 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 5
27 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 4
28 Totaro,Adrian 1297 SF Limburgerhof 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 14
29 Lenz,Michael 1611 TG Waldsee 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 8
30 Zielenski,Norbert 1520 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 6
31 Fischer,Jan 1530 TG Waldsee 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 6
32 Syrov,Katharina 1584 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 2 1 1 11
33 Feldmann,Johannes 2211 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 1 1 1
34 Kovac,Linda 1618 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 3 0 0 3
35 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1653 TG Waldsee 4 62% 0 1 3 5
36 Wahl,Gerhard 1770 Post SV Neustadt 4 62% 3 1 1 4
37 Voll,Manuel 1308 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 62% 3 0 1 10
38 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1608 SF Limburgerhof 5 50% 1 1 4 9
39 Klaus,Rainer 1828 SK Frankenthal 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 1
40 Bergner,Rainer 1487 TSG Deidesheim 5 50% 1 2 3 8
41 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1465 TG Waldsee 5 50% 0 0 5 7
42 Hanss,Thomas 1692 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 6
43 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 42% ½ 3 2 3 2
44 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 42% 4 1 2 4
45 Lennartz,Josef 1755 TSG Deidesheim 6 42% 6 0 0 1
46 Hendrich,Daniel 1737 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
47 Hirse,Dirk 1603 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 15
48 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1844 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
49 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 17
50 Klarner,Alexander 1870 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
51 Hoffmann,Hendrik 1630 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
52 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1321 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 16
53 Fruth,Tim 1477 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 5
54 Koltzenburg,Nils 1704 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 6
55 Seywald,Ralf 1668 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 7
56 Schwarz,Jonas 1784 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 4
57 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 4
58 Turner,Paul 1604 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 5
59 Bayer,Dieter 1769 TSG Deidesheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 3
60 Cerny,Jan 1660 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 5
61 Menold,Maxim 1633 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 7
62 Rinck,Thomas Achim TSG Deidesheim 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 10
63 Beyer,Harald 1640 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 4
64 Weber,Hans 1546 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 8
65 Conte,Adrian 1666 SF Limburgerhof 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 7
66 Ritter,Christine 1521 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 5
67 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 Post SV Neustadt 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 2
68 Petschick,Claus 1626 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 8
69 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1817 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
70 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1256 TG Waldsee 2 75% 0 0 2 12
71 Voll,Daniel 1553 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 75% 2 0 0 9
72 Brat-Reimann,Ken 1535 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 11
73 Kovac,Laura 1687 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 2 0 1 2
74 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1803 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
75 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1509 SF Limburgerhof 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 12
76 Hofmann,Stephan TSG Deidesheim 4 38% 0 0 4 11
77 Schweitzer,Dieter 1246 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 30% 0 0 5 11
78 Küver,Bastian 1285 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 11
79 Huber,Reiner 1583 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 0 2 3 7
80 Beyer,Thomas 1394 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
81 Schotthöfer,Samira 1364 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
82 Heidemann,Gerd 1590 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
83 Schreidl,Michael 1608 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
84 Behning,Manuel 1521 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
85 Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1516 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
86 Köbsel,Martin 1341 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 16
87 Keßler,Thomas 1827 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
88 Salten,Oliver 1487 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
89 Larsch,Alexander 1716 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
90 Stenger,Walter 1394 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
91 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1576 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
92 Küver,Benjamin 1303 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
93 Schäfer,Uwe 1861 TG Waldsee 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 1
94 Gaedtke,Thomas 1659 TG Waldsee 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
95 Kirschke,Hanns 1230 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
96 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1297 SF Limburgerhof 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 15
97 Wittmann,Marcel 1287 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 10
98 Hoffelder,Thomas SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 11
99 Bailleul,Didier 1644 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 3
100 Hiller,Joachim 1807 TSG Deidesheim 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 2
101 Fell,Johannes 1188 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
102 Uhl,Ortwin 1411 TG Waldsee ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
103 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1662 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
104 Schuster,Ulrich 1539 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
105 Grube,Herbert 1713 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
106 Barth,Diethelm 1580 TG Waldsee ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
107 Fueg,Michael 1931 TG Waldsee ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 2
108 Mangold,Wolfgang 1558 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 7
109 Nagel,Gerald 1253 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 9
110 Schubert,Torsten 1647 SF Limburgerhof ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 8
111 Röder,Andreas 1537 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 5 10% ½ 1 0 4 6
112 Appel,Kurt 1382 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 7
113 Goßlau,Nicolas 772 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
114 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1341 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
115 Oshea,Conor 749 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
116 Haiser,Patrick SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
117 Striebinger,Manuel 1107 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
118 Sigl,Christian 1583 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
119 Jenner,Daniel 1168 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
120 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1544 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
121 Hohenberger,Nils 966 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
122 Lehmann,Arne SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
123 Nazarenus,Olaf 2078 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
124 Schaefer,Claus 1522 TG Waldsee 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
125 Auer,Martin 1021 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
126 Fey,Karl-Heinz 795 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
127 Nagel,Matthias 1745 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 3
128 Auer,Paul 1391 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 5
129 Merkel,Kai 1104 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 10
130 Gosslau,Michael 1582 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 2