PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 9 89% 5 4 2
2 Bergner,Rainer 1416 TSG Deidesheim 9 83% 2 2 7 9
3 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 8 88% 4 4 3 4 1
4 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 7 9 78% 5 6 2 3 6
5 Kaul,Erich 1651 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 8 81% 4 3 4 4
6 Uhl,Ortwin 1479 TG Waldsee 9 72% 6 7 ½ 2 8
7 Lennartz,Josef 1836 TSG Deidesheim 9 72% 9 0 0 1
8 Lenz,Michael 1596 TG Waldsee 9 72% 9 0 0 5
9 Bergner,Walter 1829 TSG Deidesheim 6 7 86% 6 6 0 1 8
10 Klein,Volkmar 1858 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 2
11 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 9 67% 4 6 2 3 2
12 Voll,Manuel 1344 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8 69% 7 0 1 13
13 Fueg,Michael 1949 TG Waldsee 8 69% 4 3 4 1
14 Chitzios,Grigorios 1591 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 69% 7 0 1 5
15 Schneekloth,Udo 1567 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 61% 5 8 ½ 1 9
16 Leibfried,Peter 1746 TSG Deidesheim 9 61% 5 3 4 3
17 Schad,Mark 1638 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 61% 3 4 6 3
18 Hugo,Thomas 1318 SV Worms 1878 5 7 71% 4 3 11
19 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 5 7 71% 4 6 1 1 9
20 Bruckmann,Hans-Peter 1556 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 8 62% 4 4 7
21 Kwasigroch,Sören 1385 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 8 62% 5 3 6
22 Walischewski,Helmut 1517 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 9 56% 3 6 6
23 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 7
24 Venus,Jens 1682 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 3
25 Kovac,Laura 1454 SC Schifferstadt 5 9 56% 5 4 4
26 Schöneboom,Jörn 1532 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 9 56% 4 5 5
27 Guckes,Fabian 1467 SV Worms 1878 8 56% 2 3 6 6
28 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1509 TG Waldsee 8 56% 0 0 8 6
29 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1438 TSG Deidesheim 8 56% 2 3 5 10
30 Völpel,Kevin 1265 TSG Mutterstadt 9 50% 6 2 3 9
31 Stenger,Stefan 1414 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 9 50% 0 0 9 7
32 Neeman,David 1424 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 50% 4 2 5 8
33 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 9 50% 3 2 6 5
34 Fischer,Gerd 1542 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 9 50% 5 2 4 4
35 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 TSG Deidesheim 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 6
36 Fischer,Jan 1372 TG Waldsee 4 7 57% ½ 2 5 7
37 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1853 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 1
38 Schultze,Matthias 1248 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 7 57% 3 3 1 4 8
39 Hellhake,Thomas 1664 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 8 50% 4 4 4
40 Kovac,Linda 1442 SC Schifferstadt 4 9 44% 2 5 2 4 8
41 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 4 9 44% 6 3 2
42 Kühner,Peter 1730 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 9 44% 4 5 1
43 Vulf,Vladimr 1665 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 1
44 Schöler,Klaus 1548 TSG Mutterstadt 4 9 44% 6 3 5
45 Baumann,Walter 1621 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 1
46 Hary,Werner 1651 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 2 4 2 6
47 Lang,Ekaterina TSG Mutterstadt 7 50% 5 1 2 3
48 Zielenski,Norbert 1566 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 50% 4 1 3 4
49 Hiller,Joachim 1805 TSG Deidesheim 7 50% 0 0 7 2
50 Ismail,Mustafa 1158 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8 44% 3 3 ½ 5 3
51 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 44% 2 2 6 7
52 Gross,Steffen 1572 TSG Deidesheim 8 44% 2 4 4 7
53 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
54 Herzog,Robert 1429 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 12
55 Greller,Alexander 1382 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 13
56 Bedau,Ernst 1821 TSG Deidesheim 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 4
57 Fruth,Tim 1506 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 6
58 Striebinger,Manuel 1184 TG Waldsee 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 10
59 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1344 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 3 4 5
60 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 3 8 38% 3 6 0 2 5
61 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 3 9 33% 4 5 6
62 Schaefer,Claus 1615 TG Waldsee 3 9 33% 3 6 0 3 3
63 Glöckler,Joachim 1299 TSG Mutterstadt 3 9 33% 3 6 8
64 Epstein,Grigorij 1719 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 1 1 10
65 Voll,Daniel 1473 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 10
66 Faal,Marcel 1401 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 1 2 2 8
67 Keßler,Thomas 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 36% 1 3 4 3
68 Stenger,Walter 1374 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 7 36% 0 0 7 9
69 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 31% 1 3 5 5
70 Noe,Edwin 1487 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8 31% 8 0 0 8
71 Oestreich,Patrick 1435 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8 31% 2 1 6 4
72 Dorweiler,Harald 1254 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
73 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1412 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
74 Eisenhauer,Erik 1640 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
75 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 11
76 Halisch,Volker 1536 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
77 Schweitzer,Dieter 1271 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 11
78 Daitche,Josef 1509 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 3
79 Pedljo,Stefan 981 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 8
80 Weber,Sebastian 1690 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 8 25% 1 5 1 3 2
81 Heger,Franz-Josef 1397 TSG Mutterstadt 2 9 22% 5 ½ 4 7
82 Klein,Maren 1272 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 3 0 0 6
83 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1224 TG Waldsee 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 9
84 Weimer,Rudolf 1628 TG Waldsee 5 30% 0 1 4 4
85 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1304 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 0 0 5 10
86 Zieris,Miriam 1185 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
87 Bendel,Mark SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
88 Kämmer,Rolf 1337 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
89 Daube,Wolfgang 1001 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
90 Weber,Markus 1633 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
91 Laut,Jörg 1480 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 22
92 Wiedemann,Julia 1330 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
93 Schmalz,Georg 1245 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
94 Mulargia,Pietro Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 12
95 Hoppe,Florian 1716 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 1
96 Salten,Oliver 1520 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 5
97 Pfanger,Yvonne 1439 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 4
98 Joachim,Jürgen 790 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 9
99 Geier,Florian TSG Mutterstadt 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 13
100 Neher,Nicola TG Waldsee 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 11
101 Joachim,Jörg 802 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 10
102 Terboczi,Eric 987 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 8
103 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 1 6 17% 1 2 0 4 9
104 Schwarz,Werner 1335 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
105 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 21
106 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
107 Fink,Joachim 1133 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
108 Mayer,Alexander 1700 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
109 Koch,Artur 1381 SC Schifferstadt ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 7
110 Köchert,Jürgen 1532 SC Schifferstadt ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 3
111 Heidemann,Fabian 1138 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
112 Teichler,Tim SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
113 Weber,Kristina 1574 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
114 Haus,Christoph 1246 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
115 Reuß,Jeremy 1193 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
116 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1278 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
117 Speiser,Victor 1458 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
118 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
119 Karhan,Marvin 1036 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10