PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schneekloth,Udo 1567 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
2 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
3 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
4 Stenger,Stefan 1414 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
5 Zielenski,Norbert 1566 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
6 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
7 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
8 Daitche,Josef 1509 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
9 Ismail,Mustafa 1158 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
10 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1853 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
11 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
12 Fueg,Michael 1949 TG Waldsee 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
13 Herzog,Robert 1429 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
14 Neeman,David 1424 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
15 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1304 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
16 Venus,Jens 1682 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
17 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
18 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
19 Glöckler,Joachim 1299 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
20 Kämmer,Rolf 1337 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
21 Klein,Volkmar 1858 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
22 Völpel,Kevin 1265 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
23 Kaul,Erich 1651 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
24 Bergner,Walter 1829 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
25 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
26 Uhl,Ortwin 1479 TG Waldsee 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
27 Schöneboom,Jörn 1532 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
28 Noe,Edwin 1487 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
29 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
30 Fischer,Jan 1372 TG Waldsee 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
31 Leibfried,Peter 1746 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
32 Joachim,Jörg 802 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
33 Hellhake,Thomas 1664 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
34 Kovac,Laura 1454 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
35 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1438 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
36 Eisenhauer,Erik 1640 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
37 Bergner,Rainer 1416 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
38 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
39 Halisch,Volker 1536 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
40 Heger,Franz-Josef 1397 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
41 Schaefer,Claus 1615 TG Waldsee ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
42 Vulf,Vladimr 1665 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
43 Fischer,Gerd 1542 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
44 Guckes,Fabian 1467 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
45 Fruth,Tim 1506 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
46 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1344 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
47 Kwasigroch,Sören 1385 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
48 Klein,Maren 1272 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
49 Oestreich,Patrick 1435 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
50 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1224 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
51 Schultze,Matthias 1248 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
52 Pedljo,Stefan 981 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
53 Gross,Steffen 1572 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
54 Neher,Nicola TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
55 Stenger,Walter 1374 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
56 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
57 Schad,Mark 1638 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
58 Voll,Manuel 1344 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
59 Schöler,Klaus 1548 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
60 Koch,Artur 1381 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
61 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
62 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
63 Pfanger,Yvonne 1439 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
64 Walischewski,Helmut 1517 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
65 Weber,Sebastian 1690 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
66 Terboczi,Eric 987 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
67 Kovac,Linda 1442 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
68 Lenz,Michael 1596 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
69 Bruckmann,Hans-Peter 1556 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
70 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
71 Lennartz,Josef 1836 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
72 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1509 TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
73 Geier,Florian TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
74 Lang,Ekaterina TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
75 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
76 Hiller,Joachim 1805 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
77 Kühner,Peter 1730 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
78 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2