PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
2 Bergner,Walter 1829 TSG Deidesheim 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
3 Schöneboom,Jörn 1532 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
4 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
5 Kaul,Erich 1651 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 1 1 4
6 Venus,Jens 1682 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 83% 2 1 1 3
7 Schneekloth,Udo 1567 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 9
8 Fueg,Michael 1949 TG Waldsee 3 83% 2 1 1 1
9 Vulf,Vladimr 1665 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 83% 3 0 0 1
10 Fruth,Tim 1506 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 83% 3 0 0 6
11 Kovac,Laura 1454 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 4
12 Kwasigroch,Sören 1385 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 6
13 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 3 0 0 6
14 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 1
15 Klein,Volkmar 1858 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 1 1 2 2
16 Voll,Daniel 1473 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
17 Guckes,Fabian 1467 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 6
18 Lennartz,Josef 1836 TSG Deidesheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
19 Zielenski,Norbert 1566 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
20 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 7
21 Leibfried,Peter 1746 TSG Deidesheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 3
22 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
23 Uhl,Ortwin 1479 TG Waldsee 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 8
24 Fischer,Jan 1372 TG Waldsee 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 7
25 Stenger,Stefan 1414 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 7
26 Bergner,Rainer 1416 TSG Deidesheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
27 Halisch,Volker 1536 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
28 Hugo,Thomas 1318 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 2 0 0 11
29 Eisenhauer,Erik 1640 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
30 Chitzios,Grigorios 1591 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 5
31 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1304 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 0 0 3 10
32 Glöckler,Joachim 1299 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 0 0 3 8
33 Klein,Maren 1272 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 3 0 0 6
34 Ismail,Mustafa 1158 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
35 Völpel,Kevin 1265 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 9
36 Bruckmann,Hans-Peter 1556 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 7
37 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 2
38 Fischer,Gerd 1542 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
39 Noe,Edwin 1487 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 50% 3 0 0 8
40 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 0 0 3 6
41 Hellhake,Thomas 1664 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 50% 0 1 2 4
42 Schöler,Klaus 1548 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 5
43 Schad,Mark 1638 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 3
44 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1438 TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 10
45 Heger,Franz-Josef 1397 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 7
46 Striebinger,Manuel 1184 TG Waldsee 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
47 Dorweiler,Harald 1254 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
48 Kämmer,Rolf 1337 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
49 Daitche,Josef 1509 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
50 Herzog,Robert 1429 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
51 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1412 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
52 Greller,Alexander 1382 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
53 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
54 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
55 Neher,Nicola TG Waldsee 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
56 Hary,Werner 1651 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
57 Hoppe,Florian 1716 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
58 Geier,Florian TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
59 Weimer,Rudolf 1628 TG Waldsee 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
60 Pfanger,Yvonne 1439 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
61 Faal,Marcel 1401 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
62 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1224 TG Waldsee 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
63 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1853 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
64 Walischewski,Helmut 1517 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 6
65 Neeman,David 1424 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
66 Kovac,Linda 1442 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
67 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
68 Lenz,Michael 1596 TG Waldsee 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
69 Schultze,Matthias 1248 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
70 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
71 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1344 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
72 Voll,Manuel 1344 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 13
73 Joachim,Jörg 802 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
74 Lang,Ekaterina TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 3
75 Schaefer,Claus 1615 TG Waldsee ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 3
76 Kühner,Peter 1730 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 1
77 Gross,Steffen 1572 TSG Deidesheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 7
78 Koch,Artur 1381 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 7
79 Stenger,Walter 1374 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
80 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1278 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
81 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
82 Reuß,Jeremy 1193 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
83 Salten,Oliver 1520 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
84 Weber,Kristina 1574 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
85 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
86 Köchert,Jürgen 1532 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
87 Weber,Sebastian 1690 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
88 Pedljo,Stefan 981 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
89 Hiller,Joachim 1805 TSG Deidesheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
90 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1509 TG Waldsee 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 6
91 Keßler,Thomas 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
92 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
93 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 5
94 Terboczi,Eric 987 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 8
95 Oestreich,Patrick 1435 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4
96 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 9