PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Larsch,Martin 1735 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 92% 3 3 3 2
2 Uhl,Ortwin 1479 TG Waldsee 5 6 83% 5 5 0 1 8
3 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 SC Schifferstadt 5 6 83% 4 2 6
4 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 90% 2 2 3 1
5 Lennartz,Josef 1836 TSG Deidesheim 6 75% 6 0 0 1
6 Schneekloth,Udo 1567 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 4 5 ½ 1 9
7 Fueg,Michael 1949 TG Waldsee 6 75% 3 2 3 1
8 Bergner,Rainer 1416 TSG Deidesheim 6 75% 1 1 5 9
9 Kaul,Erich 1651 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 5 80% 2 3 4
10 Bergner,Walter 1829 TSG Deidesheim 4 5 80% 4 4 0 1 8
11 Lenz,Michael 1596 TG Waldsee 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 5
12 Schad,Mark 1638 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 3 3 3
13 Venus,Jens 1682 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 3
14 Kwasigroch,Sören 1385 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 6 67% 3 3 6
15 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 2
16 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 4 88% 3 1 1 9
17 Klein,Volkmar 1858 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 2 3 2 2
18 Hellhake,Thomas 1664 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 58% 3 2 3 4
19 Bruckmann,Hans-Peter 1556 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 6 58% 4 1 2 7
20 Kovac,Laura 1454 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% 3 1 3 4
21 Völpel,Kevin 1265 TSG Mutterstadt 6 58% 4 1 2 9
22 Leibfried,Peter 1746 TSG Deidesheim 6 58% 3 2 3 3
23 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 2 2 4 7
24 Guckes,Fabian 1467 SV Worms 1878 6 58% 2 2 4 6
25 Vulf,Vladimr 1665 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 58% 6 0 0 1
26 Herzog,Robert 1429 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 12
27 Greller,Alexander 1382 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 13
28 Fruth,Tim 1506 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 6
29 Chitzios,Grigorios 1591 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 5
30 Fischer,Jan 1372 TG Waldsee 3 5 60% 0 1 3 4 7
31 Kovac,Linda 1442 SC Schifferstadt 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 8
32 Schöler,Klaus 1548 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 4 2 5
33 Kovac,Zoli 1633 SC Schifferstadt 3 6 50% 1 4 2 2 2
34 Stahl,Heinz 1558 SC Schifferstadt 3 6 50% 2 2 1 4 5
35 Nagel,Jan 1419 SV Worms 1878 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 7
36 Walischewski,Helmut 1517 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% ½ 2 4 6
37 Fischer,Gerd 1542 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 6 50% 3 3 4
38 Neeman,David 1424 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 8
39 Schöneboom,Jörn 1532 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 5
40 Schultze,Matthias 1248 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 6 50% 2 2 1 4 8
41 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 3 3 6
42 Voll,Daniel 1473 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 10
43 Hary,Werner 1651 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 6
44 Hugo,Thomas 1318 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 4 0 0 11
45 Zielenski,Norbert 1566 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 2 1 3 4
46 Voll,Manuel 1344 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 50% 4 0 1 13
47 Ismail,Mustafa 1158 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 3
48 Glöckler,Joachim 1299 TSG Mutterstadt 6 42% 1 2 4 8
49 Stenger,Stefan 1414 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 42% 0 0 6 7
50 Lang,Ekaterina TSG Mutterstadt 6 42% 4 1 2 3
51 Kühner,Peter 1730 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 42% 1 3 3 1
52 Zielenski,Horst 1884 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
53 Dorweiler,Harald 1254 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
54 Halisch,Volker 1536 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
55 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 TSG Deidesheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 6
56 Baumann,Walter 1621 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 1
57 Daitche,Josef 1509 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
58 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1853 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 1
59 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1509 TG Waldsee 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 6
60 Hiller,Joachim 1805 TSG Deidesheim 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 2
61 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1438 TSG Deidesheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 10
62 Heger,Franz-Josef 1397 TSG Mutterstadt 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 7
63 Oestreich,Patrick 1435 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 4
64 Gross,Steffen 1572 TSG Deidesheim 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 7
65 Eisenhauer,Erik 1640 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
66 Klein,Maren 1272 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 3 0 0 6
67 Faal,Marcel 1401 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
68 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1304 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 0 0 3 10
69 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1344 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 5
70 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1224 TG Waldsee 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 9
71 Noe,Edwin 1487 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 30% 5 0 0 8
72 Keßler,Thomas 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 3
73 Schaefer,Claus 1615 TG Waldsee 6 25% 3 0 3 3
74 Beyer,Thomas 1528 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 25% 0 2 4 5
75 Weber,Markus 1633 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
76 Kämmer,Rolf 1337 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
77 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1412 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
78 Zieris,Miriam 1185 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
79 Bedau,Ernst 1821 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
80 Geier,Florian TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
81 Mulargia,Pietro Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 12
82 Breitling,Winfried 1432 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
83 Wiedemann,Julia 1330 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
84 Weimer,Rudolf 1628 TG Waldsee 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
85 Schweitzer,Dieter 1271 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
86 Neher,Nicola TG Waldsee 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 11
87 Hoppe,Florian 1716 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 1
88 Pfanger,Yvonne 1439 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 4
89 Stenger,Walter 1374 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 9
90 Pedljo,Stefan 981 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 8
91 Striebinger,Manuel 1184 TG Waldsee 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 10
92 Terboczi,Eric 987 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 8
93 Nettsträter,Valentin 1483 SV Worms 1878 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 5
94 Mayer,Alexander 1700 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
95 Larsch,Alexander 1467 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
96 Epstein,Grigorij 1719 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
97 Köchert,Jürgen 1532 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
98 Joachim,Jörg 802 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 10
99 Koch,Artur 1381 SC Schifferstadt ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 7
100 Speiser,Victor 1458 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
101 Heidemann,Fabian 1138 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
102 Reuß,Jeremy 1193 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
103 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1278 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
104 Weber,Kristina 1574 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
105 Salten,Oliver 1520 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
106 Joachim,Jürgen 790 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
107 Serif,Amelie 1561 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
108 Kay,Sonja 1330 SV Worms 1878 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 9
109 Weber,Sebastian 1690 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 2