PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1496 SF Limburgerhof 9 83% 6 6 3 8
2 Nettsträter,Valentin 1681 SV Worms 1878 9 83% 2 2 7 12
3 Bergner,Walter 1808 TSG Deidesheim 7 8 88% 5 6 2 2 8
4 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1685 SF Limburgerhof 7 9 78% 2 2 5 7 2
5 Hahn,Richard 1446 SF Limburgerhof 9 72% 3 3 6 6
6 Appel,Wolfgang 1516 SF Limburgerhof 6 7 86% 5 6 1 1 5
7 Leibfried,Peter 1717 TSG Deidesheim 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 3
8 Schubert,Stephan 1234 SF Limburgerhof 6 8 75% 2 2 4 6 9
9 Linner,Viktor 944 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 8 75% 2 3 4 5 13
10 Schöneboom,Jörn 1512 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 6 9 67% 3 4 3 5 4
11 Daitche,Josef 1490 SV Worms 1878 6 9 67% 5 7 1 2 8
12 Haugner,Jan 1781 SV Worms 1878 7 79% 3 4 3 1
13 Lennartz,Josef 1808 TSG Deidesheim 8 69% 8 0 0 1
14 Faulhaber,Reiner 1478 SC Schifferstadt 8 69% 7 0 1 6
15 Kwasigroch,Sören 1347 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 8 69% 3 5 3 5
16 Bergner,Rainer 1492 TSG Deidesheim 8 69% 1 1 7 9
17 Mayer,Alexander 1654 SC Schifferstadt 8 69% 2 4 4 2
18 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1747 SF Limburgerhof 9 61% 4 7 2 3
19 Stahl,Michael 1694 Post SV Neustadt 9 61% 2 4 5 1
20 Legierski,Stanislaus 1627 SK 1926 Altrip 9 61% 7 1 2 3
21 Hiller,Joachim 1833 TSG Deidesheim 5 6 83% 0 0 5 6 2
22 Herzog,Stefan 1467 SC Bad Dürkheim 5 7 71% 3 4 5
23 Huseynov,Ahad 1650 SC Bad Dürkheim 5 7 71% 4 3 6
24 Kaiser,Stefan 1285 SC Schifferstadt 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 10
25 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1800 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 1
26 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1604 SC Bad Dürkheim 5 9 56% 6 3 2
27 Greller,Alexander 1442 SV Worms 1878 5 9 56% 3 6 2 3 10
28 Gross,Steffen 1508 TSG Deidesheim 6 75% 2 3 4 7
29 Schmidt,Frederik 1717 SC Bad Dürkheim 8 56% 3 3 5 1
30 Schuster,Ulrich 1499 Post SV Neustadt 8 56% 2 4 4 4
31 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1373 SF Limburgerhof 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 11
32 Huber,Reiner 1532 SC Schifferstadt 4 6 67% 2 4 2 2 4
33 Guckes,Simon 1342 SV Worms 1878 4 6 67% 4 5 0 1 9
34 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1269 SF Limburgerhof 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 10
35 Hoppe,Florian 1554 SV Worms 1878 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 3
36 Kort,Alfred 1451 Post SV Neustadt 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 7
37 Speiser,Victor 1476 SV Worms 1878 4 7 57% ½ 1 6 9
38 Guckes,Fabian 1786 SV Worms 1878 4 7 57% 3 4 2
39 Marx,Michael 1433 SK 1926 Altrip 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 8
40 Venus,Jens 1701 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 8 50% 5 3 2
41 Gösswald,Thomas 1340 Post SV Neustadt 4 8 50% 5 ½ 3 8
42 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1581 Post SV Neustadt 4 9 44% 2 5 2 4 3
43 Kölsch,Konrad 1603 TSG Deidesheim 5 70% 3 1 2 6
44 Albouny,Feras SV Worms 1878 5 70% 2 2 3 7
45 Heidemann,Gerd 1530 SC Schifferstadt 6 58% ½ 1 3 5 3
46 Grosch,Bernhard 984 SC Bad Dürkheim 7 50% 4 1 3 9
47 Zieris,Miriam 1181 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 7 50% 6 1 1 7
48 Noe,Edwin 1431 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8 44% 8 0 0 8
49 Triebler,Karl Otto 1709 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 8 44% 5 1 3 6
50 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1713 SF Limburgerhof 8 44% 0 1 7 4
51 Konradi,Roman 1479 SK 1926 Altrip 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 10
52 Koltzenburg,Nils 1285 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 9
53 Wiedemann,Julia 1360 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 8
54 Schmidt,Nikita 1261 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 12
55 Behning,Manuel 1442 Post SV Neustadt 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 6
56 Gosslau,Michael 1461 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 7 43% 4 3 3
57 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1275 SK 1926 Altrip 3 7 43% 3 6 0 1 6
58 Knezevic,Vladimir 1537 SV Worms 1878 3 8 38% 2 5 1 3 4
59 Vulf,Vladimr 1612 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 8 38% 3 8 0 0 4
60 Ismail,Mustafa 1530 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 8 38% 4 ½ 4 1
61 Stahl,Heinz 1519 SC Schifferstadt 3 9 33% 1 2 2 7 5
62 Oestreich,Patrick 1428 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 2
63 Dietz,Thomas SC Bad Dürkheim 4 62% 4 0 0 11
64 Allmacher,Marco 1323 Post SV Neustadt 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 13
65 Weber,Sebastian 1659 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 6 42% 1 3 3 3
66 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1354 TSG Deidesheim 6 42% 5 0 1 10
67 Stenger,Stefan 1464 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 7 36% 0 0 7 5
68 Faulhaber,Patrick 1370 SC Schifferstadt 7 36% 2 6 ½ 1 7
69 Eghbali,Schahram 1181 SK 1926 Altrip 8 31% 2 4 ½ 4 7
70 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1304 SK 1926 Altrip 8 31% 1 1 7 5
71 Frantzke,Helmut 1605 SC Bad Dürkheim 9 28% 2 7 ½ 2 4
72 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1072 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 11
73 Grimus,Lothar 1235 SK 1926 Altrip 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 9
74 Rishyn,Vadym 1418 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 5
75 Krogmann,Peter 1458 Post SV Neustadt 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 5
76 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1261 Post SV Neustadt 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 10
77 Weber,Ralf 1229 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 8
78 Fruth,Tim 1541 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 7
79 Tschernych,Stephan 1151 SV Worms 1878 2 9 22% 2 3 0 6 10
80 Herzog,Robert 1369 SV Worms 1878 2 9 22% 2 8 0 1 1
81 Schmidt,Werner 1129 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 12
82 Labes,Vladimir 1216 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 12
83 Rutten,Mark 1814 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 3 0 0 1
84 Hugo,Thomas 1494 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 0 0 3 6
85 Voß,Andreas 1588 SK 1926 Altrip 7 21% 7 0 0 2
86 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1305 SC Schifferstadt 7 21% 0 1 6 9
87 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1584 SC Bad Dürkheim 7 21% 0 1 6 3
88 Kelemen,Kornel 1489 SK 1926 Altrip 7 21% ½ 2 1 5 4
89 Schmalz,Georg 1284 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 8 19% ½ 2 1 6 6
90 Schenk,Ralf 976 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
91 Raozinirina,Martin 1544 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
92 Fink,Joachim 1230 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 22
93 Stellbach,Mark SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 24
94 Jamin,Stefan 1205 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
95 Golovko,Vadim SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
96 Trauth,Bernd 1757 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
97 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1400 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
98 Bogner,Danny 1093 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 14
99 Rygiel,Krzysztof 1248 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 23
100 Pittner-Fleck,Michael SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
101 Lenhardt,Jörn 1388 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
102 Zachmann,Klaus 1452 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 21
103 Teymouri,Manan 1558 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
104 Salten,Oliver 1480 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
105 Schenk,Jonas 1186 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 13
106 Voll,Manuel 1383 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 11
107 Nagel,Jan 1336 SV Worms 1878 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 6
108 Balzer,Wilfried 1362 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 7 14% ½ 3 ½ 4 8
109 Malchow,Uwe 1613 SK 1926 Altrip 1 8 12% 0 0 1 8 1
110 Jastroch,Benno 1523 SV Worms 1878 1 9 11% 0 1 1 8 2
111 Seif,Oliver SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 25
112 Kwasigroch,Michael 1013 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
113 Stenger,Walter 1365 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
114 Dorweiler,Harald 1291 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 11
115 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1396 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 10
116 Koch,Artur 1342 SC Schifferstadt ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 8
117 Burg,Thomas 1340 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
118 Birkenmayer,David 794 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
119 David,Alexander 1223 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
120 Kirmizigül,Helin 963 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
121 Eisenhauer,Erik 1647 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
122 Kirmizigül,Arda Umut 833 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
123 Zamboni,Franco Post SV Neustadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 15
124 Plitzko,Annette 1103 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 14