PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1483 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
2 Raozinirina,Martin 1551 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
3 Hiller,Joachim 1853 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
4 Kovac,Zoli 1697 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
5 Schweitzer,Dieter 1286 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
6 Kölsch,Konrad 1619 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
7 Köchert,Jürgen 1546 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
8 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
9 Klein,Volkmar 1762 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
10 Kovac,Linda 1544 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
11 Guckes,Simon 1459 SV Worms 1878 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
12 Bergner,Walter 1813 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
13 Lennartz,Josef 1802 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 1
14 Joachim,Jörg 897 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 10
15 Bergner,Rainer 1497 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 0 0 2 9
16 Speiser,Victor 1490 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
17 Weber,Sebastian 1612 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
18 Stahl,Heinz 1487 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
19 Kaul,Erich 1582 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
20 Gösswald,Thomas 1322 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
21 Huseynov,Ahad 1893 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
22 Salten,Oliver 1478 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
23 Kwasigroch,Sören 1457 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
24 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
25 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1367 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
26 Stenger,Stefan 1469 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
27 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1535 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
28 Schreidl,Michael 995 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
29 Voll,Manuel 1336 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
30 Münch,Mohammed 1643 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
31 Huber,Reiner 1571 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
32 Daitche,Josef 1474 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
33 Schuster,Ulrich 1510 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
34 Ismail,Mustafa 1562 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
35 Gosslau,Michael 1561 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
36 Fruth,Tim 1483 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
37 Lang,Jean 1198 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
38 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1041 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
39 Strelow,Gerald 1187 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
40 Seif,Oliver 1474 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
41 Kwasigroch,Michael 1041 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
42 Ohlinger,Michael SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
43 Triebler,Karl Otto 1627 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
44 Venus,Jens 1659 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
45 Behning,Manuel 1481 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
46 Schickedanz,Hans 1544 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
47 Kovac,Laura 1556 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
48 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1616 SC Bad Dürkheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
49 Fink,Joachim 1341 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
50 Lenhardt,Jörn 1391 SC Bad Dürkheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
51 Schenk,Ralf 976 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
52 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1612 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
53 Rishyn,Vadym 1413 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
54 Völpel,Daniel 1540 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
55 Schulz,Günther 1353 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
56 Herzog,Robert 1345 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
57 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1383 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
58 Völpel,Kevin 1299 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
59 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1625 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
60 Schenk,Jonas 1169 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
61 Heidemann,Gerd 1578 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
62 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1350 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
63 Knezevic,Vladimir 1522 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
64 Schmidt,Frederik 1712 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
65 Schöneboom,Jörn 1567 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
66 Mang,Willi 1240 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
67 Koltzenburg,Nils 1312 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
68 Scholz,Dankmar 1237 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
69 Oestreich,Patrick 1485 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
70 Frantzke,Helmut 1525 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
71 Pedljo,Stefan 1419 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
72 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1155 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
73 Syrov,Katharina 1077 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
74 Grosch,Bernhard 1241 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
75 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1593 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
76 Plitzko,Annette 1067 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
77 Yergin,Danyar 1003 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
78 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1792 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
79 Kort,Alfred 1497 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
80 Saaz,Rainer 1585 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
81 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1480 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 6
82 Schmalz,Georg 1269 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
83 Stenger,Walter 1340 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
84 Leibfried,Peter 1723 TSG Deidesheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
85 Albouny,Feras 1451 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2