PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Köchert,Jürgen 1546 SC Schifferstadt 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 9
2 Bergner,Walter 1813 TSG Deidesheim 4 88% 3 1 1 8
3 Kovac,Linda 1544 SC Schifferstadt 4 88% 1 1 3 6
4 Kölsch,Konrad 1619 TSG Deidesheim 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 6
5 Ismail,Mustafa 1562 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
6 Kovac,Zoli 1697 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 2
7 Lennartz,Josef 1802 TSG Deidesheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 1
8 Schweitzer,Dieter 1286 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 11
9 Huseynov,Ahad 1893 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 83% 3 0 0 2
10 Hiller,Joachim 1853 TSG Deidesheim 3 83% 0 0 3 2
11 Joachim,Jörg 897 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 1 1 10
12 Münch,Mohammed 1643 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 3 0 0 1
13 Faulhaber,Reiner 1483 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 8
14 Klein,Volkmar 1762 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 2
15 Seif,Oliver 1474 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 2 1 2 8
16 Bergner,Rainer 1497 TSG Deidesheim 4 62% 0 0 4 9
17 Raozinirina,Martin 1551 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
18 Schreidl,Michael 995 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
19 Stenger,Stefan 1469 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
20 Kaul,Erich 1582 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
21 Fruth,Tim 1483 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 6
22 Lang,Jean 1198 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 12
23 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1535 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
24 Oestreich,Patrick 1485 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 2
25 Huber,Reiner 1571 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
26 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
27 Stahl,Heinz 1487 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
28 Triebler,Karl Otto 1627 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
29 Salten,Oliver 1478 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
30 Kwasigroch,Sören 1457 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 5
31 Kovac,Laura 1556 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 7
32 Schmidt,Frederik 1712 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 50% 0 0 3 1
33 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1383 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 0 1 2 6
34 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1616 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 50% 3 0 0 3
35 Behning,Manuel 1481 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 0 0 3 6
36 Heidemann,Gerd 1578 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 0 0 3 4
37 Lenhardt,Jörn 1391 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
38 Guckes,Simon 1459 SV Worms 1878 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 6
39 Schenk,Jonas 1169 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 7
40 Völpel,Daniel 1540 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 0 1 2 3
41 Gosslau,Michael 1561 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 3
42 Schmidt,Nikita 1158 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
43 Weber,Sebastian 1612 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
44 Speiser,Victor 1490 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
45 Schuster,Ulrich 1510 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
46 Voll,Daniel 1496 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
47 Zachmann,Klaus 1456 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
48 Schad,Mark 1682 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
49 Balzer,Wilfried 1312 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
50 Schuster,Ivo 1113 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
51 Bogner,Danny 1101 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
52 Bayer,Dieter 1807 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
53 Venus,Jens 1659 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
54 Pedljo,Stefan 1419 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
55 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
56 Strelow,Gerald 1187 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
57 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1367 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
58 Plitzko,Annette 1067 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
59 Kwasigroch,Michael 1041 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
60 Schmidt,Werner 1178 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
61 Schenk,Ralf 976 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
62 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1792 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
63 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1625 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 3
64 Gösswald,Thomas 1322 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 9
65 Herzog,Robert 1345 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 3
66 Schmalz,Georg 1269 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
67 Ohlinger,Michael SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
68 Mang,Willi 1240 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
69 Grosch,Bernhard 1241 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
70 Stenger,Walter 1340 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
71 Voll,Manuel 1336 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
72 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1041 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
73 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1350 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
74 Daitche,Josef 1474 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
75 Albouny,Feras 1451 SV Worms 1878 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
76 Leibfried,Peter 1723 TSG Deidesheim 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 3
77 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1612 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
78 Schickedanz,Hans 1544 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
79 Völpel,Kevin 1299 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
80 Fink,Joachim 1341 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
81 Knezevic,Vladimir 1522 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
82 Schulz,Günther 1353 SK Frankenthal ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 8
83 Rishyn,Vadym 1413 SV Worms 1878 ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 5
84 Steinlechner,Richard 774 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
85 Schneider,Willi 1439 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
86 Zamboni,Franco Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
87 Scholz,Dankmar 1237 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
88 Allmacher,Marco 1309 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
89 Saaz,Rainer 1585 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
90 Weber,Bernd SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
91 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1155 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
92 Kuhn,Timo 903 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
93 Schöneboom,Jörn 1567 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
94 Kort,Alfred 1497 Post SV Neustadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
95 Frantzke,Helmut 1525 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
96 Syrov,Katharina 1077 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
97 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1593 Post SV Neustadt 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 2
98 Koltzenburg,Nils 1312 Post SV Neustadt 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7
99 Yergin,Danyar 1003 SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 10
100 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1480 SK Frankenthal 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 6