PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Köchert,Jürgen 1546 SC Schifferstadt 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 9
2 Bergner,Walter 1813 TSG Deidesheim 5 90% 4 1 1 8
3 Schweitzer,Dieter 1286 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 11
4 Ismail,Mustafa 1562 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 1
5 Kovac,Linda 1544 SC Schifferstadt 4 88% 1 1 3 6
6 Hiller,Joachim 1853 TSG Deidesheim 4 88% 0 0 4 2
7 Kölsch,Konrad 1619 TSG Deidesheim 4 88% ½ 1 3 3 6
8 Lennartz,Josef 1802 TSG Deidesheim 5 70% 5 0 0 1
9 Bergner,Rainer 1497 TSG Deidesheim 5 70% 0 0 5 9
10 Huber,Reiner 1571 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 5
11 Klein,Volkmar 1762 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 2
12 Faulhaber,Reiner 1483 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 8
13 Stahl,Heinz 1487 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 10
14 Kovac,Zoli 1697 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 2
15 Huseynov,Ahad 1893 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 83% 3 0 0 2
16 Kaul,Erich 1582 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 4
17 Seif,Oliver 1474 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 2 1 2 8
18 Joachim,Jörg 897 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 2 1 2 10
19 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1616 SC Bad Dürkheim 4 62% 4 0 0 3
20 Heidemann,Gerd 1578 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 0 0 4 4
21 Münch,Mohammed 1643 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 4 0 0 1
22 Lenhardt,Jörn 1391 SC Bad Dürkheim 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 5
23 Gosslau,Michael 1561 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 50% 4 1 1 3
24 Voll,Daniel 1496 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
25 Schuster,Ulrich 1510 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
26 Schad,Mark 1682 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
27 Schreidl,Michael 995 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
28 Stenger,Stefan 1469 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
29 Fruth,Tim 1483 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 6
30 Lang,Jean 1198 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 12
31 Venus,Jens 1659 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
32 Raozinirina,Martin 1551 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 6
33 Schmidt,Werner 1178 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 13
34 Schenk,Jonas 1169 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
35 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1625 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 3
36 Oestreich,Patrick 1485 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 2
37 Gösswald,Thomas 1322 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 9
38 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1535 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 4
39 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
40 Stenger,Walter 1340 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
41 Mang,Willi 1240 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 10
42 Triebler,Karl Otto 1627 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 5
43 Völpel,Daniel 1540 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 3
44 Kovac,Laura 1556 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 7
45 Bayer,Dieter 1807 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 4
46 Salten,Oliver 1478 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
47 Kwasigroch,Sören 1457 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 5
48 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1383 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 0 1 2 6
49 Pedljo,Stefan 1419 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 7
50 Behning,Manuel 1481 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 0 0 3 6
51 Guckes,Simon 1459 SV Worms 1878 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 6
52 Schmidt,Frederik 1712 SC Bad Dürkheim 4 38% 0 0 4 1
53 Leibfried,Peter 1723 TSG Deidesheim 5 30% 0 2 3 3
54 Speiser,Victor 1490 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
55 Schmidt,Nikita 1158 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
56 Zachmann,Klaus 1456 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
57 Schuster,Ivo 1113 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
58 Balzer,Wilfried 1312 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
59 Voll,Gabriel 957 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
60 Kaiser,Stefan 1485 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
61 Bogner,Danny 1101 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
62 Kwasigroch,Michael 1041 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
63 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1792 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
64 Strelow,Gerald 1187 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
65 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
66 Weber,Sebastian 1612 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
67 Allmacher,Marco 1309 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
68 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1367 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
69 Daitche,Josef 1474 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
70 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1350 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
71 Plitzko,Annette 1067 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
72 Schenk,Ralf 976 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 9
73 Kort,Alfred 1497 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 3
74 Herzog,Robert 1345 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 3
75 Voll,Manuel 1336 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
76 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1041 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
77 Albouny,Feras 1451 SV Worms 1878 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
78 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1593 Post SV Neustadt 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
79 Ohlinger,Michael SK Frankenthal 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 9
80 Koltzenburg,Nils 1312 Post SV Neustadt 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 7
81 Grosch,Bernhard 1241 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 8
82 Schmalz,Georg 1269 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 8
83 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1612 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
84 Schickedanz,Hans 1544 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
85 Fink,Joachim 1341 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
86 Völpel,Kevin 1299 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 8
87 Knezevic,Vladimir 1522 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
88 Rishyn,Vadym 1413 SV Worms 1878 ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 5
89 Schulz,Günther 1353 SK Frankenthal ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 8
90 Schneider,Willi 1439 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
91 Steinlechner,Richard 774 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
92 Zamboni,Franco Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
93 Scholz,Dankmar 1237 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
94 Kuhn,Timo 903 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
95 Saaz,Rainer 1585 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
96 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
97 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1155 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
98 Dietz,Thomas 1153 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
99 Weber,Bernd SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
100 Frantzke,Helmut 1525 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
101 Syrov,Katharina 1077 SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 14
102 Schöneboom,Jörn 1567 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
103 Yergin,Danyar 1003 SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 10
104 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1480 SK Frankenthal 0 5 0% 0 0 0 5 6