PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Bergner,Walter 1813 TSG Deidesheim 6 92% 5 1 1 8
2 Köchert,Jürgen 1546 SC Schifferstadt 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 9
3 Huseynov,Ahad 1893 SC Bad Dürkheim 5 90% 4 1 1 2
4 Kölsch,Konrad 1619 TSG Deidesheim 5 90% 2 3 3 6
5 Stahl,Heinz 1487 SC Schifferstadt 6 75% 0 0 6 10
6 Bergner,Rainer 1497 TSG Deidesheim 6 75% 0 0 6 9
7 Kovac,Linda 1544 SC Schifferstadt 6 75% 1 2 4 6
8 Klein,Volkmar 1762 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 4 1 2 2
9 Schweitzer,Dieter 1286 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 75% 0 0 6 11
10 Lennartz,Josef 1802 TSG Deidesheim 6 75% 6 0 0 1
11 Schad,Mark 1682 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 5
12 Ismail,Mustafa 1562 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 6 67% 3 3 1 3 1
13 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1535 SC Bad Dürkheim 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 4
14 Faulhaber,Reiner 1483 SC Schifferstadt 4 6 67% ½ 1 5 8
15 Kovac,Laura 1556 SC Schifferstadt 4 88% 3 1 1 7
16 Schreidl,Michael 995 SK Frankenthal 4 88% 2 2 2 11
17 Hiller,Joachim 1853 TSG Deidesheim 4 88% 0 0 4 2
18 Joachim,Jörg 897 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 2 2 3 10
19 Münch,Mohammed 1643 SK Frankenthal 5 70% 5 0 0 1
20 Kaul,Erich 1582 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 4
21 Guckes,Simon 1459 SV Worms 1878 5 70% 4 1 1 6
22 Huber,Reiner 1571 SC Schifferstadt 5 70% 5 0 0 5
23 Venus,Jens 1659 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 70% 2 3 2 2
24 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1616 SC Bad Dürkheim 6 58% 3 5 ½ 1 3
25 Lenhardt,Jörn 1391 SC Bad Dürkheim 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 5
26 Schuster,Ulrich 1510 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 4
27 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 1
28 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1625 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 3
29 Heidemann,Gerd 1578 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 4
30 Schenk,Ralf 976 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 5 60% 3 2 9
31 Triebler,Karl Otto 1627 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 5
32 Völpel,Daniel 1540 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% ½ 2 4 3
33 Mang,Willi 1240 Post SV Neustadt 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 10
34 Kovac,Zoli 1697 SC Schifferstadt 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 2
35 Behning,Manuel 1481 Post SV Neustadt 4 62% 0 0 4 6
36 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1383 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 0 1 3 6
37 Seif,Oliver 1474 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 2 1 3 8
38 Oestreich,Patrick 1485 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 2
39 Schmidt,Frederik 1712 SC Bad Dürkheim 5 50% 1 1 4 1
40 Schenk,Jonas 1169 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 7
41 Gösswald,Thomas 1322 Post SV Neustadt 5 50% 5 0 0 9
42 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1041 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 3 1 2 9
43 Gosslau,Michael 1561 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 50% 4 1 1 3
44 Ohlinger,Michael SK Frankenthal 6 42% 1 2 4 9
45 Leibfried,Peter 1723 TSG Deidesheim 6 42% 0 2 4 3
46 Voll,Daniel 1496 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
47 Kaiser,Stefan 1485 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
48 Stenger,Stefan 1469 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
49 Lang,Jean 1198 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 12
50 Salten,Oliver 1478 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 8
51 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1367 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 12
52 Schmidt,Werner 1178 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 13
53 Fruth,Tim 1483 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 6
54 Raozinirina,Martin 1551 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 6
55 Kort,Alfred 1497 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 3
56 Voll,Manuel 1336 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 9
57 Stenger,Walter 1340 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 7
58 Daitche,Josef 1474 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 2 2 0 3 1
59 Schmalz,Georg 1269 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 8
60 Bayer,Dieter 1807 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 4
61 Schickedanz,Hans 1544 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 2 0 1 5
62 Schneider,Willi 1439 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
63 Kwasigroch,Sören 1457 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 38% 3 0 1 5
64 Pedljo,Stefan 1419 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 7
65 Koltzenburg,Nils 1312 Post SV Neustadt 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 7
66 Völpel,Kevin 1299 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 30% 0 3 2 8
67 Schulz,Günther 1353 SK Frankenthal 7 21% 1 3 ½ 4 8
68 Balzer,Wilfried 1312 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
69 Speiser,Victor 1490 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
70 Zachmann,Klaus 1456 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
71 Fell,Johannes 924 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 18
72 Greller,Alexander 1417 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
73 Schmidt,Nikita 1158 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
74 Schuster,Ivo 1113 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
75 Mikeska,Peter 894 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
76 Voll,Gabriel 957 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
77 Bogner,Danny 1101 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
78 Zieris,Tabea 821 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
79 Levent,Gökberk 1041 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
80 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1155 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
81 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
82 Kwasigroch,Michael 1041 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
83 Allmacher,Marco 1309 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
84 Strelow,Gerald 1187 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
85 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1350 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
86 Plitzko,Annette 1067 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
87 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1792 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
88 Weber,Sebastian 1612 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
89 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1593 Post SV Neustadt 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 2
90 Herzog,Robert 1345 SV Worms 1878 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 3
91 Grosch,Bernhard 1241 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 6 17% 0 1 1 5 8
92 Albouny,Feras 1451 SV Worms 1878 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 2
93 Knöppel,Bernd 1621 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
94 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1612 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
95 Fink,Joachim 1341 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
96 Knezevic,Vladimir 1522 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
97 Rishyn,Vadym 1413 SV Worms 1878 ½ 6 8% ½ 4 0 2 5
98 Scholz,Dankmar 1237 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
99 Levent,Alperen 1138 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
100 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
101 Kintzel,Christoph 1230 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
102 Huseynova,Madina 1081 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
103 Saaz,Rainer 1585 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
104 Kuhn,Timo 903 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
105 Dietz,Thomas 1153 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
106 Zamboni,Franco Post SV Neustadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
107 Weber,Bernd SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
108 Frantzke,Helmut 1525 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
109 Steinlechner,Richard 774 Post SV Neustadt 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 15
110 Syrov,Katharina 1077 SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 14
111 Yergin,Danyar 1003 SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 10
112 Schöneboom,Jörn 1567 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 4
113 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1480 SK Frankenthal 0 6 0% 0 1 0 5 6