PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Badour,Sebastien 1400 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
2 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1060 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
3 Wortmann,Noah 994 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
4 Weber,Sebastian 1612 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
5 Albouny,Feras 1512 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
6 Gutting,Simon 1360 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
7 Raozinirina,Martin 1549 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
8 Konradi,Roman 1475 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
9 Lennartz,Josef 1804 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
10 Kwasigroch,Sören 1449 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
11 Greller,Alexander 1440 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
12 Bayer,Dieter 1795 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
13 Guckes,Simon 1518 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
14 Leibfried,Peter 1712 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
15 Kölsch,Konrad 1637 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
16 Syrov,Katharina 1163 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
17 Yergin,Danyar 1099 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
18 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1760 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
19 Speiser,Victor 1539 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
20 Schöler,Klaus 1527 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
21 Tschernych,Stephan 1200 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
22 Schneider,Fynn 1200 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
23 Legierski,Stanislaus 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
24 Teymouri,Manan 1546 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
25 Knezevic,Vladimir 1461 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
26 Levent,Gökberk 1174 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
27 Morgenthaler,Michael 1469 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
28 Schneider,Willi 1469 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
29 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1307 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
30 Drumm,Beate 1408 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
31 Ohlinger,Michael 1349 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
32 Hahn,Richard 1534 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
33 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1633 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
34 Herzog,Robert 1335 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
35 Bergner,Rainer 1509 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
36 Schreidl,Michael 1404 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
37 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1355 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
38 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1270 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
39 Malchow,Uwe 1621 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
40 Venus,Jens 1705 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
41 Seif,Oliver 1533 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
42 Schüttler,Max 1008 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
43 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1620 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
44 Horn,Torsten 1335 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
45 Schöneboom,Jörn 1467 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
46 Marx,Michael 1327 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
47 Daitche,Josef 1417 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
48 Glöckler,Joachim 1192 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
49 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1637 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
50 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1408 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
51 Schenk,Jonas 1296 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
52 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1564 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
53 Mühlberger,Max TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
54 Eghbali,Schahram 1313 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
55 Levent,Alperen 1198 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
56 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1448 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
57 Windecker,Thomas 1566 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
58 Rishyn,Vadym 1341 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
59 Totaro,Adrian 1292 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
60 Kraus,Hans 1496 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
61 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1284 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5