PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Syrov,Katharina 1163 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 9
2 Greller,Alexander 1440 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 1 1 2 6
3 Reimer,Karl 1379 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
4 Gutting,Simon 1360 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
5 Kwasigroch,Sören 1449 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
6 Bayer,Dieter 1795 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
7 Leibfried,Peter 1712 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
8 Albouny,Feras 1512 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
9 Schenk,Ralf 1059 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
10 Kohlmann,Dieter 1511 SK Freinsheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 12
11 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1760 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
12 Konradi,Roman 1475 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
13 Schöler,Klaus 1527 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
14 Venus,Jens 1705 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
15 Raozinirina,Martin 1549 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
16 Drumm,Beate 1408 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
17 Eghbali,Schahram 1313 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
18 Herzog,Robert 1335 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 7
19 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1633 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
20 Schenk,Jonas 1296 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 7
21 Legierski,Stanislaus 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
22 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1637 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
23 Teymouri,Manan 1546 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
24 Weber,Sebastian 1612 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 75% 0 0 2 3
25 Guckes,Simon 1518 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 2 0 0 4
26 Schneider,Fynn 1200 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 14
27 Lennartz,Josef 1804 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 1
28 Seif,Oliver 1533 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 2 0 0 3
29 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1307 SK 1926 Altrip 3 50% 0 1 2 8
30 Ohlinger,Michael 1349 SK Frankenthal 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
31 Schöneboom,Jörn 1467 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 4
32 Schreidl,Michael 1404 SK Frankenthal 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 10
33 Malchow,Uwe 1621 SK 1926 Altrip 3 50% 0 0 3 2
34 Hahn,Richard 1534 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
35 Badour,Sebastien 1400 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
36 Kelemen,Kornel 1272 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
37 Hiller,Joachim 1846 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
38 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1327 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
39 Kahl,Mirko 1612 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
40 Schickedanz,Hans 1562 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
41 Weiskopf,Philip 1596 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
42 Kölsch,Konrad 1637 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
43 Kwasigroch,Michael 1035 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
44 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1060 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
45 Yergin,Danyar 1099 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
46 Wortmann,Noah 994 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
47 Keiper,Anika SK Freinsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
48 Saaz,Rainer 1568 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
49 Morgenthaler,Michael 1469 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
50 Bergner,Rainer 1509 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
51 Daitche,Josef 1417 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
52 Tschernych,Stephan 1200 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
53 Speiser,Victor 1539 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
54 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1284 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
55 Windecker,Thomas 1566 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 3
56 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1564 SF Limburgerhof 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
57 Bruhn,Günther 1447 SK Freinsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
58 Rygiel,Krzysztof 1376 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
59 Rutten,Mark 1784 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
60 Schneider,Willi 1469 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
61 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1355 TSG Deidesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
62 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1329 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
63 Totaro,Adrian 1292 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
64 Levent,Gökberk 1174 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
65 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1270 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 11
66 Baudisch,Matthias 1297 SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
67 Glöckler,Joachim 1192 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
68 Mitgude,Peter SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
69 Knezevic,Vladimir 1461 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
70 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1448 SF Limburgerhof ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 4
71 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1408 SK Frankenthal ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 6
72 Horn,Torsten 1335 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
73 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1620 SK Frankenthal ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 2
74 Kraus,Hans 1496 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 5
75 Wiedemann,Julia 1440 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
76 Marx,Michael 1327 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
77 Dietz,Markus SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
78 Keiper,Thorsten 1320 SK Freinsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
79 Levent,Alperen 1198 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
80 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1181 SK Freinsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
81 Plitzko,Christian 1728 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
82 Schmalz,Georg 1224 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
83 Labes,Vladimir 1236 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
84 Voß,Andreas 1542 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
85 Fink,Joachim 1174 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
86 Mühlberger,Max TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
87 Borchardt,Norbert 1544 SK Freinsheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
88 Schüttler,Max 1008 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
89 Thierfelder,Peter 1341 SK Freinsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
90 Rishyn,Vadym 1341 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4