PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Syrov,Katharina 1163 SK Frankenthal 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 9
2 Greller,Alexander 1440 SV Worms 1878 4 88% 2 2 2 6
3 Leibfried,Peter 1712 TSG Deidesheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 4
4 Kohlmann,Dieter 1511 SK Freinsheim 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 12
5 Gutting,Simon 1360 TSG Mutterstadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 10
6 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1760 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
7 Schenk,Jonas 1296 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 7
8 Venus,Jens 1705 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 2
9 Herzog,Robert 1335 SV Worms 1878 3 4 75% 2 2 7
10 Kwasigroch,Sören 1449 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 83% 2 1 1 6
11 Weber,Sebastian 1612 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 83% 1 1 2 3
12 Guckes,Simon 1518 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 3 0 0 4
13 Schenk,Ralf 1059 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 83% 0 0 3 9
14 Hahn,Richard 1534 SF Limburgerhof 4 63% 1 2 2 8
15 Bayer,Dieter 1795 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
16 Schickedanz,Hans 1562 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
17 Hiller,Joachim 1846 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
18 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1327 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
19 Bergner,Rainer 1509 TSG Deidesheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
20 Konradi,Roman 1475 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
21 Legierski,Stanislaus 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
22 Drumm,Beate 1408 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
23 Saaz,Rainer 1568 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 5
24 Lennartz,Josef 1804 TSG Deidesheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
25 Eghbali,Schahram 1313 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
26 Raozinirina,Martin 1549 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
27 Teymouri,Manan 1546 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
28 Reimer,Karl 1379 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
29 Albouny,Feras 1512 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 2
30 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1633 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 4
31 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1637 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 3
32 Schöler,Klaus 1527 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 6
33 Kahl,Mirko 1612 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
34 Glöckler,Joachim 1192 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 0 1 2 8
35 Schneider,Fynn 1200 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 14
36 Seif,Oliver 1533 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 2 0 1 3
37 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1060 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 3 0 0 8
38 Ohlinger,Michael 1349 SK Frankenthal 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
39 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1307 SK 1926 Altrip 3 50% 0 1 2 8
40 Morgenthaler,Michael 1469 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
41 Mitgude,Peter SK Freinsheim 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 9
42 Malchow,Uwe 1621 SK 1926 Altrip 3 50% 0 0 3 2
43 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1270 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 2 0 1 11
44 Schöneboom,Jörn 1467 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 4
45 Kraus,Hans 1496 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 5
46 Speiser,Victor 1539 SV Worms 1878 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
47 Schreidl,Michael 1404 SK Frankenthal 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 10
48 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1284 SV Worms 1878 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 5
49 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1620 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 2
50 Nagel,Jan 1256 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
51 Kelemen,Kornel 1272 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
52 Badour,Sebastien 1400 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
53 Weiskopf,Philip 1596 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
54 Bergner,Walter 1797 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
55 Kwasigroch,Michael 1035 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
56 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1181 SK Freinsheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
57 Keiper,Anika SK Freinsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
58 Wortmann,Noah 994 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
59 Yergin,Danyar 1099 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
60 Kölsch,Konrad 1637 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
61 Tschernych,Stephan 1200 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
62 Daitche,Josef 1417 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
63 Rishyn,Vadym 1341 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 4
64 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1448 SF Limburgerhof 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 4
65 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1564 SF Limburgerhof 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 7
66 Windecker,Thomas 1566 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% 0 3 1 1 3
67 Rutten,Mark 1784 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
68 Rygiel,Krzysztof 1376 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
69 Bruhn,Günther 1447 SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
70 Schneider,Willi 1469 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
71 Knezevic,Vladimir 1461 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
72 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1329 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
73 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1355 TSG Deidesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
74 Plitzko,Christian 1728 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 1
75 Wiedemann,Julia 1440 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
76 Baudisch,Matthias 1297 SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
77 Levent,Gökberk 1174 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 7
78 Totaro,Adrian 1292 SF Limburgerhof ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 6
79 Borchardt,Norbert 1544 SK Freinsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 2
80 Horn,Torsten 1335 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
81 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1408 SK Frankenthal ½ 4 13% 0 1 ½ 3 6
82 Kern,Alexander 957 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
83 Fink,Joachim 1174 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
84 Schirra,Christoph 1004 SK Freinsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
85 Mühlberger,Max TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
86 Schmalz,Georg 1224 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
87 Marx,Michael 1327 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
88 Voß,Andreas 1542 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
89 Holschuh,Elias 930 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
90 Labes,Vladimir 1236 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
91 Dietz,Markus SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
92 Levent,Alperen 1198 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
93 Keiper,Thorsten 1320 SK Freinsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
94 Schüttler,Max 1008 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
95 Thierfelder,Peter 1341 SK Freinsheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7