PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Greller,Alexander 1440 SV Worms 1878 5 90% 3 3 2 6
2 Kohlmann,Dieter 1511 SK Freinsheim 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 12
3 Leibfried,Peter 1712 TSG Deidesheim 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 4
4 Schenk,Jonas 1296 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 7
5 Syrov,Katharina 1163 SK Frankenthal 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 9
6 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1760 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 88% 1 1 3 1
7 Herzog,Robert 1335 SV Worms 1878 5 70% 2 2 3 7
8 Hahn,Richard 1534 SF Limburgerhof 5 70% 1 2 3 8
9 Gutting,Simon 1360 TSG Mutterstadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 10
10 Hiller,Joachim 1846 TSG Deidesheim 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 2
11 Schickedanz,Hans 1562 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 3
12 Schenk,Ralf 1059 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 9
13 Bergner,Rainer 1509 TSG Deidesheim 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 9
14 Raozinirina,Martin 1549 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 5
15 Teymouri,Manan 1546 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 5
16 Albouny,Feras 1512 SV Worms 1878 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 2
17 Kwasigroch,Sören 1449 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 4 75% 2 2 6
18 Venus,Jens 1705 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 2
19 Bayer,Dieter 1795 TSG Deidesheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 3
20 Weber,Sebastian 1612 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 83% 1 1 2 3
21 Saaz,Rainer 1568 SK Frankenthal 4 63% 3 0 1 5
22 Guckes,Simon 1518 SV Worms 1878 4 63% 4 0 0 4
23 Seif,Oliver 1533 SV Worms 1878 4 63% 2 1 2 3
24 Eghbali,Schahram 1313 SK 1926 Altrip 4 63% 3 1 1 9
25 Mitgude,Peter SK Freinsheim 4 63% 3 1 1 9
26 Malchow,Uwe 1621 SK 1926 Altrip 4 63% 0 0 4 2
27 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1270 SF Limburgerhof 4 63% 3 0 1 11
28 Legierski,Stanislaus 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 4 63% 4 0 0 3
29 Drumm,Beate 1408 SK 1926 Altrip 4 63% 2 1 2 7
30 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1327 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
31 Kelemen,Kornel 1272 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
32 Bergner,Walter 1797 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
33 Reimer,Karl 1379 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
34 Kölsch,Konrad 1637 TSG Deidesheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 6
35 Schöler,Klaus 1527 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 6
36 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1060 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 8
37 Ohlinger,Michael 1349 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 8
38 Lennartz,Josef 1804 TSG Deidesheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 1
39 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1633 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 4
40 Konradi,Roman 1475 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 6
41 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1448 SF Limburgerhof 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 4
42 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1637 SF Limburgerhof 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 3
43 Speiser,Victor 1539 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 1
44 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1284 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 5
45 Kahl,Mirko 1612 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
46 Glöckler,Joachim 1192 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 0 1 2 8
47 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1181 SK Freinsheim 3 50% 2 0 1 8
48 Schneider,Fynn 1200 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 14
49 Borchardt,Norbert 1544 SK Freinsheim 4 38% 4 0 0 2
50 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1307 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 0 1 3 8
51 Morgenthaler,Michael 1469 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 1
52 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1620 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 2
53 Kraus,Hans 1496 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 5
54 Schöneboom,Jörn 1467 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 4
55 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1564 SF Limburgerhof 5 30% 0 1 4 7
56 Schreidl,Michael 1404 SK Frankenthal 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 10
57 Weiskopf,Philip 1596 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
58 Kwasigroch,Michael 1035 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
59 Nagel,Jan 1256 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
60 Badour,Sebastien 1400 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
61 Keiper,Anika SK Freinsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
62 Wortmann,Noah 994 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
63 Yergin,Danyar 1099 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
64 Daitche,Josef 1417 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
65 Keiper,Thorsten 1320 SK Freinsheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 4
66 Wiedemann,Julia 1440 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 5
67 Bruhn,Günther 1447 SK Freinsheim 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 3
68 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1329 SF Limburgerhof 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 12
69 Tschernych,Stephan 1200 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
70 Totaro,Adrian 1292 SF Limburgerhof 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 6
71 Rishyn,Vadym 1341 SV Worms 1878 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 4
72 Windecker,Thomas 1566 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% 0 3 1 1 3
73 Rutten,Mark 1784 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
74 Rygiel,Krzysztof 1376 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
75 Hoffmann,Hendrik 1684 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
76 Kersch,Peter 1579 SK Freinsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
77 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1355 TSG Deidesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
78 Plitzko,Christian 1728 SF Limburgerhof ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 1
79 Horn,Torsten 1335 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
80 Baudisch,Matthias 1297 SK Freinsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 6
81 Schneider,Willi 1469 SK Frankenthal ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 4
82 Levent,Alperen 1198 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 6
83 Knezevic,Vladimir 1461 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 2
84 Levent,Gökberk 1174 SV Worms 1878 ½ 4 13% ½ 1 0 3 7
85 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1408 SK Frankenthal ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 6
86 Marx,Michael 1327 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
87 Voß,Andreas 1542 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
88 Holschuh,Elias 930 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
89 Labes,Vladimir 1236 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
90 Duggal,Arjun 770 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
91 Kern,Alexander 957 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
92 Schirra,Christoph 1004 SK Freinsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
93 Dietz,Markus SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
94 Schmalz,Georg 1224 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
95 Fink,Joachim 1174 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
96 Mühlberger,Max TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
97 Schüttler,Max 1008 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9
98 Thierfelder,Peter 1341 SK Freinsheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7