PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Leibfried,Peter 1712 TSG Deidesheim 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 4
2 Kohlmann,Dieter 1511 SK Freinsheim 5 5 100% 1 1 4 4 12
3 Greller,Alexander 1440 SV Worms 1878 5 6 83% 4 2 6
4 Syrov,Katharina 1163 SK Frankenthal 6 75% 2 3 3 9
5 Hahn,Richard 1534 SF Limburgerhof 6 75% 1 2 4 8
6 Gutting,Simon 1360 TSG Mutterstadt 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 10
7 Hiller,Joachim 1846 TSG Deidesheim 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 2
8 Albouny,Feras 1512 SV Worms 1878 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 2
9 Bergner,Rainer 1509 TSG Deidesheim 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 9
10 Schenk,Jonas 1296 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 7
11 Teymouri,Manan 1546 SK 1926 Altrip 4 5 80% 4 ½ 1 5
12 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1760 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 88% 1 1 3 1
13 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1270 SF Limburgerhof 5 70% 4 0 1 11
14 Seif,Oliver 1533 SV Worms 1878 5 70% 2 2 3 3
15 Herzog,Robert 1335 SV Worms 1878 6 58% 2 2 4 7
16 Schickedanz,Hans 1562 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 3
17 Bergner,Walter 1797 TSG Deidesheim 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
18 Schenk,Ralf 1059 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 9
19 Raozinirina,Martin 1549 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 5
20 Kwasigroch,Sören 1449 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 4 75% 2 2 6
21 Lennartz,Josef 1804 TSG Deidesheim 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 1
22 Malchow,Uwe 1621 SK 1926 Altrip 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 2
23 Venus,Jens 1705 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 2
24 Guckes,Simon 1518 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 4
25 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1448 SF Limburgerhof 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 4
26 Kahl,Mirko 1612 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 2
27 Weber,Sebastian 1612 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 83% 1 1 2 3
28 Bayer,Dieter 1795 TSG Deidesheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 3
29 Mitgude,Peter SK Freinsheim 4 63% 3 1 1 9
30 Saaz,Rainer 1568 SK Frankenthal 4 63% 3 0 1 5
31 Legierski,Stanislaus 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 4 63% 4 0 0 3
32 Reimer,Karl 1379 TSG Mutterstadt 4 63% 1 2 2 7
33 Kölsch,Konrad 1637 TSG Deidesheim 4 63% 0 0 4 6
34 Kraus,Hans 1496 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 1 3 2 5
35 Eghbali,Schahram 1313 SK 1926 Altrip 5 50% 3 1 2 9
36 Schöler,Klaus 1527 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 2 1 3 6
37 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1633 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 2 1 3 4
38 Drumm,Beate 1408 SK 1926 Altrip 5 50% 3 1 2 7
39 Ohlinger,Michael 1349 SK Frankenthal 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 8
40 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1564 SF Limburgerhof 6 42% 1 2 4 7
41 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1637 SF Limburgerhof 6 42% 3 1 3 3
42 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1327 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
43 Nagel,Jan 1256 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
44 Kelemen,Kornel 1272 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
45 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1329 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 12
46 Borchardt,Norbert 1544 SK Freinsheim 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 2
47 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1060 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 8
48 Speiser,Victor 1539 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 1
49 Konradi,Roman 1475 SK 1926 Altrip 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 6
50 Windecker,Thomas 1566 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 0 3 2 2 3
51 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1284 SV Worms 1878 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 5
52 Glöckler,Joachim 1192 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 0 1 2 8
53 Schneider,Fynn 1200 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 14
54 Keiper,Thorsten 1320 SK Freinsheim 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 4
55 Daitche,Josef 1417 SV Worms 1878 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 1
56 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1620 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 2
57 Levent,Alperen 1198 SV Worms 1878 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 6
58 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1181 SK Freinsheim 4 38% 2 0 2 8
59 Horn,Torsten 1335 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% 3 0 1 9
60 Morgenthaler,Michael 1469 SK Frankenthal 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 1
61 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1307 SK 1926 Altrip 5 30% 0 1 4 8
62 Schöneboom,Jörn 1467 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 4
63 Schreidl,Michael 1404 SK Frankenthal 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 10
64 Badour,Sebastien 1400 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
65 Brat-Reimann,Ken 1512 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
66 Kwasigroch,Michael 1035 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
67 Zachmann,Klaus 1479 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
68 Weiskopf,Philip 1596 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
69 Yergin,Danyar 1099 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
70 Dietz,Markus SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
71 Wortmann,Noah 994 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
72 Keiper,Anika SK Freinsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
73 Wiedemann,Julia 1440 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 5
74 Bruhn,Günther 1447 SK Freinsheim 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 3
75 Tschernych,Stephan 1200 SV Worms 1878 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 8
76 Rishyn,Vadym 1341 SV Worms 1878 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 4
77 Levent,Gökberk 1174 SV Worms 1878 1 5 20% ½ 1 ½ 4 7
78 Totaro,Adrian 1292 SF Limburgerhof 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 6
79 Rygiel,Krzysztof 1376 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
80 Rutten,Mark 1784 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
81 Hoffmann,Hendrik 1684 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
82 Lang,Jean 1234 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
83 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1355 TSG Deidesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
84 Kersch,Peter 1579 SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
85 Baudisch,Matthias 1297 SK Freinsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 6
86 Schneider,Willi 1469 SK Frankenthal ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 4
87 Plitzko,Christian 1728 SF Limburgerhof ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 1
88 Thierfelder,Peter 1341 SK Freinsheim ½ 4 13% 0 0 ½ 4 7
89 Knezevic,Vladimir 1461 SV Worms 1878 ½ 4 13% 0 1 ½ 3 2
90 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1408 SK Frankenthal ½ 6 8% 0 3 ½ 3 6
91 Marx,Michael 1327 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
92 Holschuh,Elias 930 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
93 Kern,Alexander 957 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
94 Labes,Vladimir 1236 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
95 Duggal,Arjun 770 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
96 Morgenthaler,Laura 841 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
97 Konradi,Elias Simon 892 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
98 Schmalz,Georg 1224 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
99 Scherr,Christoph 882 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
100 Voß,Andreas 1542 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
101 Fink,Joachim 1174 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
102 Schirra,Christoph 1004 SK Freinsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
103 Mühlberger,Max TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
104 Schüttler,Max 1008 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9