PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kohlmann,Dieter 1511 SK Freinsheim 6 6 100% 1 1 5 5 12
2 Leibfried,Peter 1712 TSG Deidesheim 6 6 100% 4 4 2 2 4
3 Greller,Alexander 1440 SV Worms 1878 6 7 86% 4 3 6
4 Hiller,Joachim 1846 TSG Deidesheim 5 5 100% 0 0 5 5 2
5 Schenk,Jonas 1296 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 6 83% 4 4 1 2 7
6 Bergner,Rainer 1509 TSG Deidesheim 5 6 83% 0 0 5 6 9
7 Syrov,Katharina 1163 SK Frankenthal 6 75% 2 3 3 9
8 Hahn,Richard 1534 SF Limburgerhof 7 64% 1 2 5 8
9 Gutting,Simon 1360 TSG Mutterstadt 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 10
10 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1760 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 5 80% 2 3 1
11 Kwasigroch,Sören 1449 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 5 80% 2 3 6
12 Teymouri,Manan 1546 SK 1926 Altrip 4 5 80% 4 ½ 1 5
13 Albouny,Feras 1512 SV Worms 1878 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 2
14 Lennartz,Josef 1804 TSG Deidesheim 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 1
15 Herzog,Robert 1335 SV Worms 1878 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 7
16 Bayer,Dieter 1795 TSG Deidesheim 4 88% 2 2 2 3
17 Kölsch,Konrad 1637 TSG Deidesheim 5 70% 0 0 5 6
18 Reimer,Karl 1379 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 2 3 2 7
19 Seif,Oliver 1533 SV Worms 1878 5 70% 2 2 3 3
20 Venus,Jens 1705 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 6 58% 2 4 2 2
21 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1270 SF Limburgerhof 6 58% 4 0 2 11
22 Malchow,Uwe 1621 SK 1926 Altrip 6 58% 0 0 6 2
23 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1448 SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 1 3 4 4
24 Schickedanz,Hans 1562 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 3
25 Bergner,Walter 1797 TSG Deidesheim 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
26 Schenk,Ralf 1059 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 9
27 Raozinirina,Martin 1549 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 5
28 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1329 SF Limburgerhof 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 12
29 Legierski,Stanislaus 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 3
30 Guckes,Simon 1518 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 4
31 Windecker,Thomas 1566 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 1 4 2 2 3
32 Schöler,Klaus 1527 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 2 4 6
33 Speiser,Victor 1539 SV Worms 1878 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 1
34 Drumm,Beate 1408 SK 1926 Altrip 3 6 50% 3 3 7
35 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1633 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 2 4 4
36 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1637 SF Limburgerhof 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 3
37 Weber,Sebastian 1612 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 83% 1 1 2 3
38 Saaz,Rainer 1568 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 3 0 1 5
39 Kahl,Mirko 1612 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 2
40 Mitgude,Peter SK Freinsheim 5 50% 4 1 1 9
41 Ohlinger,Michael 1349 SK Frankenthal 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 8
42 Eghbali,Schahram 1313 SK 1926 Altrip 5 50% 3 1 2 9
43 Horn,Torsten 1335 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 4 0 1 9
44 Keiper,Thorsten 1320 SK Freinsheim 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 4
45 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1564 SF Limburgerhof 6 42% 1 2 4 7
46 Kraus,Hans 1496 TSG Mutterstadt 6 42% 1 4 2 5
47 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1307 SK 1926 Altrip 6 42% 0 1 5 8
48 Borchardt,Norbert 1544 SK Freinsheim 6 42% 6 0 0 2
49 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1327 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
50 Brat-Reimann,Ken 1512 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
51 Kwasigroch,Michael 1035 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
52 Nagel,Jan 1256 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
53 Kelemen,Kornel 1272 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
54 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1060 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 8
55 Konradi,Roman 1475 SK 1926 Altrip 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 6
56 Schöneboom,Jörn 1467 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 4
57 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1284 SV Worms 1878 2 7 29% 1 2 1 5 5
58 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1355 TSG Deidesheim 3 50% 3 0 0 10
59 Schneider,Fynn 1200 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 14
60 Glöckler,Joachim 1192 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% 0 1 3 8
61 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1181 SK Freinsheim 4 38% 2 0 2 8
62 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1620 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 2
63 Levent,Alperen 1198 SV Worms 1878 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 6
64 Morgenthaler,Michael 1469 SK Frankenthal 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 1
65 Thierfelder,Peter 1341 SK Freinsheim 5 30% 0 0 5 7
66 Daitche,Josef 1417 SV Worms 1878 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 1
67 Schreidl,Michael 1404 SK Frankenthal 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 10
68 Pusch,Kevin 1413 SK Freinsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
69 Badour,Sebastien 1400 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
70 Weiskopf,Philip 1596 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
71 Dietz,Markus SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
72 Zachmann,Klaus 1479 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
73 Rutten,Mark 1784 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
74 Wortmann,Noah 994 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
75 Yergin,Danyar 1099 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
76 Keiper,Anika SK Freinsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
77 Kersch,Peter 1579 SK Freinsheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 1
78 Fink,Joachim 1174 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
79 Bruhn,Günther 1447 SK Freinsheim 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 3
80 Wiedemann,Julia 1440 SV Worms 1878 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 5
81 Baudisch,Matthias 1297 SK Freinsheim 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 6
82 Tschernych,Stephan 1200 SV Worms 1878 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 8
83 Rishyn,Vadym 1341 SV Worms 1878 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 4
84 Knezevic,Vladimir 1461 SV Worms 1878 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 2
85 Levent,Gökberk 1174 SV Worms 1878 1 6 17% ½ 2 ½ 4 7
86 Totaro,Adrian 1292 SF Limburgerhof 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 6
87 Rygiel,Krzysztof 1376 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
88 Lang,Jean 1234 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
89 Hoffmann,Hendrik 1684 TSG Deidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
90 Schneider,Willi 1469 SK Frankenthal ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 4
91 Plitzko,Christian 1728 SF Limburgerhof ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 1
92 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1408 SK Frankenthal ½ 6 8% 0 3 ½ 3 6
93 Scherr,Christoph 882 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
94 Marx,Michael 1327 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
95 Kern,Alexander 957 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
96 Holschuh,Elias 930 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
97 He,Steven 1086 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
98 Morgenthaler,Laura 841 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
99 Schirra,Christoph 1004 SK Freinsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
100 Schmalz,Georg 1224 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
101 Duggal,Arjun 770 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
102 Labes,Vladimir 1236 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
103 Konradi,Elias Simon 892 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
104 Voß,Andreas 1542 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
105 Schüttler,Max 1008 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9
106 Mühlberger,Max TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10