PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1232 SV Worms 1878 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 6
2 Keiper,Thorsten 1355 SK Freinsheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
3 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1842 SK Freinsheim 3 83% 1 1 2 1
4 Borchardt,Norbert 1494 SK Freinsheim 3 83% 3 0 0 7
5 Ohlinger,Michael 1506 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 1 1 2 7
6 Bruhn,Günther 1402 SK Freinsheim 3 83% 0 0 3 8
7 Kelemen,Kornel 1247 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 3 0 0 11
8 Appel,Wolfgang 1573 SC Schifferstadt 3 83% 1 1 2 2
9 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1778 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
10 Wiedemann,Julia 1467 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
11 Holschuh,Elias 1162 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
12 Cygal,Marcel 1280 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
13 Ghahremanirad,Mehrad 1662 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
14 Griesche,Robby 1490 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 5
15 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1544 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
16 Venus,Jens 1724 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
17 Kohlmann,Dieter 1515 SK Freinsheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
18 Albouny,Feras 1495 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
19 Karhan,Marvin 1479 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 6
20 Kwasigroch,Sören 1457 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
21 Teymouri,Manan 1444 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
22 Pusch,Kevin 1410 SK Freinsheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
23 Badour,Sebastien 1421 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 9
24 Herzog,Robert 1382 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
25 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1591 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 4
26 Schreidl,Michael 1608 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
27 Fischer,Ronald 1462 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 0 0 2 5
28 Kaiser,Stefan 1451 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 4
29 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1174 SK Freinsheim 2 75% 0 0 2 9
30 Syrov,Katharina 1584 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 0 1 2 4
31 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1231 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 0 0 3 8
32 He,Steven 1217 SK 1926 Altrip 3 50% 0 0 3 12
33 Konradi,Elias Simon 878 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
34 Pieper,Lennart SK Freinsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
35 Joost,Elias SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
36 Bruckmann,Hans-Peter 1567 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
37 Schöler,Klaus 1441 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
38 Dorweiler,Harald 1235 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
39 Fink,Joachim 1071 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
40 Reimer,Karl 1393 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
41 Horn,Torsten 1336 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
42 Kwasigroch,Björn 1114 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
43 Schickedanz,Hans 1633 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
44 Wacker,Manfred 1658 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
45 Voß,Andreas 1491 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
46 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1104 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
47 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1353 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
48 Keuper,David 1278 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
49 Levent,Gökberk 1597 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
50 Hahn,Richard 1506 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 6
51 Legierski,Stanislaus 1587 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 3
52 Weiskopf,Philip 1607 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 3
53 Kahl,Mirko 1607 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
54 Schüttler,Max 1179 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 10
55 Schotthöfer,Samira 1364 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 3
56 Schenk,Jonas 1430 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 5
57 Lebershausen,Max 1690 SK Freinsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
58 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1815 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
59 Yergin,Danyar 1395 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
60 Drumm,Beate 1504 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
61 Kern,Alexander 1337 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
62 Rishyn,Vadym 1358 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
63 Matei,Cristi 1628 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
64 Schöneboom,Jörn 1477 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
65 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1282 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
66 Thierfelder,Peter 1304 SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
67 Schenk,Ralf 1143 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
68 Windecker,Thomas 1635 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 2
69 Konradi,Roman 1560 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 4
70 Schmalz,Georg 1214 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 8
71 Glöckler,Joachim 1203 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
72 Mühlberger,Max 1030 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
73 Faulhaber,Clara SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
74 Levent,Alperen 1453 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
75 Kuhn,Timo 861 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
76 Hamleser,Robin SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
77 Eghbali,Schahram 1420 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
78 Zachmann,Klaus 1445 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
79 Gutting,Simon 1420 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
80 Cakir,Eren 754 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
81 Daitche,Josef 1543 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
82 Lang,Jean 1271 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
83 Knezevic,Vladimir 1399 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
84 Gong,Chirui 789 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
85 Peter,Helmut 1008 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
86 Nagel,Jan 1300 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 7
87 Speiser,Victor 1462 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 2
88 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1357 SK 1926 Altrip 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 9