PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1842 SK Freinsheim 4 88% 1 1 3 1
2 Ghahremanirad,Mehrdad 1662 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
3 Keiper,Thorsten 1355 SK Freinsheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
4 Borchardt,Norbert 1494 SK Freinsheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 7
5 Venus,Jens 1724 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 2
6 Herzog,Robert 1382 SV Worms 1878 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 7
7 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1232 SV Worms 1878 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 6
8 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1544 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 1
9 Albouni,Feras 1495 SV Worms 1878 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 2
10 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1778 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 1
11 Ohlinger,Michael 1506 SK Frankenthal 3 83% 1 1 2 7
12 Pusch,Kevin 1410 SK Freinsheim 4 62% 2 1 2 3
13 Bruhn,Günther 1402 SK Freinsheim 4 62% 0 1 3 8
14 Syrov,Katharina 1584 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 1 2 2 4
15 Griesche,Robby 1490 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 5
16 Appel,Wolfgang 1573 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 1 2 2 2
17 Kelemen,Kornel 1247 SK 1926 Altrip 4 62% 4 0 0 11
18 Badour,Sebastien 1421 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 1 1 3 9
19 Horn,Torsten 1336 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
20 Holschuh,Elias 1162 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
21 Bruckmann,Hans-Peter 1567 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
22 Schöler,Klaus 1441 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
23 Cygal,Marcel 1280 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
24 Kohlmann,Dieter 1515 SK Freinsheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
25 Schickedanz,Hans 1633 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 3
26 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1591 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 4
27 Kwasigroch,Sören 1457 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
28 Wiedemann,Julia 1467 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 1
29 Fischer,Ronald 1462 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
30 Schotthöfer,Samira 1364 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 3
31 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1231 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 8
32 Teymouri,Manan 1444 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
33 Kahl,Mirko 1607 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 5
34 Karhan,Marvin 1479 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 6
35 Schüttler,Max 1179 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 10
36 Kern,Alexander 1337 SK Frankenthal 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
37 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1174 SK Freinsheim 2 75% 0 0 2 9
38 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1104 SV Worms 1878 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 8
39 Schreidl,Michael 1608 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 1
40 Thierfelder,Peter 1304 SK Freinsheim 3 50% 0 0 3 6
41 Rishyn,Vadym 1358 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 0 0 3 9
42 Kaiser,Stefan 1451 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 4
43 Levent,Gökberk 1597 SV Worms 1878 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 6
44 He,Steven 1217 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 0 1 3 12
45 Eisert,Vincent SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
46 Faulhaber,Patrick 1418 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
47 Fink,Joachim 1071 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
48 Dorweiler,Harald 1235 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
49 Joost,Elias SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
50 Hendrich,Daniel 1737 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
51 Morgenthaler,Nick 1487 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
52 Kwasigroch,Björn 1114 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
53 Ebel,Alexander 1874 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
54 Konradi,Elias Simon 878 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
55 Reimer,Karl 1393 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
56 Pieper,Lennart SK Freinsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
57 Voß,Andreas 1491 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
58 Keuper,David 1278 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
59 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1353 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
60 Wacker,Manfred 1658 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
61 Lebershausen,Max 1690 SK Freinsheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
62 Legierski,Stanislaus 1587 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 3
63 Schöneboom,Jörn 1477 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
64 Weiskopf,Philip 1607 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 3
65 Hahn,Richard 1506 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 6
66 Matei,Cristi 1628 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 4
67 Schenk,Jonas 1430 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 5
68 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1357 SK 1926 Altrip 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 9
69 Haag,Günter 1769 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
70 Baudisch,Matthias 1327 SK Freinsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
71 Yergin,Danyar 1395 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
72 Neziri,Dejan SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
73 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1815 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
74 Drumm,Beate 1504 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
75 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1282 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
76 Kuhn,Timo 861 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
77 Knezevic,Vladimir 1399 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 3
78 Schenk,Ralf 1143 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 7
79 Konradi,Roman 1560 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 4
80 Windecker,Thomas 1635 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 4 12% 0 3 ½ 1 2
81 Schmalz,Georg 1214 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 8
82 Zachmann,Klaus 1445 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
83 Glöckler,Joachim 1203 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
84 Kern,Jennifer 1219 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
85 Cakir,Eren 754 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
86 Eghbali,Schahram 1420 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
87 Levent,Alperen 1453 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
88 Morgenthaler,Michael 1464 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
89 Faulhaber,Clara SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
90 Gutting,Simon 1420 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
91 Hamleser,Robin SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
92 Henne,Christian SK Freinsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
93 Mühlberger,Max 1030 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
94 Lang,Jean 1271 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
95 Gong,Chirui 789 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
96 Daitche,Josef 1543 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 3
97 Peter,Helmut 1008 SC Schifferstadt 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 12
98 Speiser,Victor 1462 SV Worms 1878 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2
99 Nagel,Jan 1300 SV Worms 1878 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 7