PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 SV Worms 1878 8 9 89% 6 6 2 3 6
2 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 9 89% 6 3 4
3 Wagner,Thomas 1426 Post SV Neustadt 8 9 89% 4 5 4
4 Stahl,Michael 1597 Post SV Neustadt 8 81% 3 4 4 3
5 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 81% 3 3 5 9
6 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 72% 6 2 3 2
7 Völpel,Kevin 1146 TSG Mutterstadt 9 72% 2 3 6 6
8 Greller,Alexander 1352 SV Worms 1878 9 72% 3 5 6 7
9 Conte,Adrian 1518 SF Limburgerhof 6 7 86% 5 6 1 1 4
10 Köbsel,Martin 1440 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 7 86% 3 4 6
11 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 SK 1926 Altrip 6 8 75% 2 2 4 6 2
12 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt 6 9 67% 0 0 6 9 2
13 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 Post SV Neustadt 7 79% 4 3 3 7
14 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 8 69% 5 2 3 5
15 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 TSG Mutterstadt 9 61% 3 4 5 4
16 Zielenski,Horst 1871 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 1
17 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 SK Frankenthal 5 8 62% 1 2 4 6 2
18 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 TSG Mutterstadt 5 8 62% 5 3 5
19 Nagel,Jan 1320 SV Worms 1878 5 9 56% 0 3 5 6 5
20 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 1 3 4 5
21 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 Post SV Neustadt 7 64% 3 4 3 6
22 Larsch,Alexander 1408 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 4 1 3 1
23 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 8 56% 4 2 4 1
24 Reimer,Karl 1553 TSG Mutterstadt 9 50% 2 3 6 2
25 Kubach,Fabian 1108 SF Limburgerhof 9 50% 4 3 5 7
26 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 50% 1 3 6 3
27 Kovac,Laura 1362 SC Schifferstadt 9 50% 2 3 7 5
28 Kessler,Juri 1157 SK 1926 Altrip 9 50% 1 5 4 8
29 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 Post SV Neustadt 9 50% 4 3 5 9
30 Grimus,Lothar SK 1926 Altrip 4 6 67% 3 3 1 3 6
31 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 3
32 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 SF Limburgerhof 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 6
33 Schöler,Klaus 1458 TSG Mutterstadt 4 9 44% 6 3 3
34 Laut,Jörg 1529 SV Worms 1878 4 9 44% 6 3 4
35 Baumann,Walter 1647 TSG Mutterstadt 6 58% 3 1 3 1
36 Kovac,Linda 1250 SC Schifferstadt 8 44% 3 6 ½ 2 6
37 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 SC Schifferstadt 9 39% 9 0 0 1
38 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 9 39% 1 2 7 5
39 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 39% ½ 4 3 5 2
40 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 2
41 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 1
42 Schwarz,Werner 1309 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 5 ½ 2 3
43 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 3 8 38% 0 2 3 6 3
44 Muckle,Richard 1220 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 9 33% 1 4 2 5 6
45 Sauer,Alfons 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 1 2 2 5
46 Gallei,Egon 1195 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 50% 4 1 1 6
47 Knezevic,Vladimir 1525 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 1 1 4 3
48 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% 3 1 3 3
49 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 SC Schifferstadt 7 36% 4 0 3 4
50 Neeman,David 1506 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 7 36% 4 1 3 1
51 Schrank,Karl 1360 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 36% 5 0 2 7
52 Herzog,Robert 1455 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
53 Terboczi,Eric 794 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
54 Fischer,Reinhardt 1703 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
55 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 SK 1926 Altrip 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 4
56 Marx,Michael 1423 SK 1926 Altrip 2 7 29% 2 7 0 0 1
57 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 SK Frankenthal 2 7 29% 5 ½ 2 1
58 Lyakh,Daniel 794 SK Frankenthal 2 7 29% 2 5 0 2 7
59 Krogmann,Peter 1534 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 11
60 Schmidt,Werner 1030 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 10
61 Lippl,Max 1449 Post SV Neustadt 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 8
62 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 4
63 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 SK Frankenthal 6 25% 0 3 3 3
64 Jenner,Maxim 1052 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
65 Köppke,Daniel 1045 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 18
66 Zimbelmann,Corinna 925 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
67 Lang,Ekaterina TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
68 Burg,Thomas 1320 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
69 David,Alexander 1313 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
70 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
71 Stephan,Jasmin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 19
72 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1137 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
73 Vayssiere,Nina 1505 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
74 Leipold,Alexander 1154 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 7
75 Amling,Lothar 1619 Post SV Neustadt 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
76 Winder,Wilfried 1245 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 7 14% ½ 5 ½ 2 5
77 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 SK Frankenthal 1 7 14% 1 4 0 3 4
78 Haus,Christoph 1252 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
79 Jastroch,Benno 1566 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 2
80 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 3
81 Yanko,Josef Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
82 Karhan,Marvin 1030 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
83 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1304 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
84 Steinle,Markus SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
85 Krapp,Steven 789 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
86 Pazer,Otto SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
87 Teichler,Tim SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
88 Neuhierl,Sophie 770 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
89 Kaiser,Stefan 933 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
90 Hossain,Ronny SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 16
91 Rill,Dana-Antonia 738 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
92 Haller,Chris SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 11
93 Krawietz,Erich 1163 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 4
94 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 9 0% 0 4 0 5 7