PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
2 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
3 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
4 Kessler,Juri 1157 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
5 Wagner,Thomas 1426 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
6 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
7 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
8 Baumann,Walter 1647 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
9 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
10 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
11 Reimer,Karl 1553 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
12 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
13 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
14 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
15 Nagel,Jan 1320 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
16 Schöler,Klaus 1458 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
17 Conte,Adrian 1518 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
18 Greller,Alexander 1352 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
19 Zielenski,Horst 1871 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
20 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
21 Terboczi,Eric 794 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
22 Burg,Thomas 1320 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
23 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
24 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
25 Völpel,Kevin 1146 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
26 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
27 Kubach,Fabian 1108 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
28 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
29 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
30 Stahl,Michael 1597 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
31 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
32 Winder,Wilfried 1245 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
33 Sauer,Alfons 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
34 Krapp,Steven 789 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
35 Krawietz,Erich 1163 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
36 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
37 Pazer,Otto SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
38 Neuhierl,Sophie 770 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
39 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
40 Schrank,Karl 1360 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
41 Schwarz,Werner 1309 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
42 Laut,Jörg 1529 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
43 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
44 Muckle,Richard 1220 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
45 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
46 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
47 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
48 Kovac,Linda 1250 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
49 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
50 Marx,Michael 1423 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
51 Kovac,Laura 1362 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
52 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
53 Amling,Lothar 1619 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
54 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
55 Leipold,Alexander 1154 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
56 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
57 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3