PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
2 Völpel,Kevin 1146 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
3 Stahl,Michael 1597 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
4 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
5 Kessler,Juri 1157 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
6 Zielenski,Horst 1871 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
7 Kubach,Fabian 1108 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
8 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
9 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
10 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
11 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% 0 0 2 5
12 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
13 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
14 Wagner,Thomas 1426 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
15 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 0 0 2 2
16 Zimbelmann,Corinna 925 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
17 Köbsel,Martin 1440 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
18 Conte,Adrian 1518 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
19 Lyakh,Daniel 794 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
20 Lippl,Max 1449 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
21 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
22 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1137 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
23 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
24 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
25 Gallei,Egon 1195 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
26 Baumann,Walter 1647 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
27 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
28 Terboczi,Eric 794 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
29 Burg,Thomas 1320 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
30 David,Alexander 1313 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
31 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
32 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
33 Amling,Lothar 1619 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
34 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
35 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
36 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
37 Nagel,Jan 1320 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
38 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
39 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
40 Greller,Alexander 1352 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
41 Reimer,Karl 1553 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
42 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
43 Schöler,Klaus 1458 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
44 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
45 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
46 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
47 Larsch,Alexander 1408 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
48 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
49 Schrank,Karl 1360 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
50 Laut,Jörg 1529 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
51 Winder,Wilfried 1245 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
52 Sauer,Alfons 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
53 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
54 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
55 Krapp,Steven 789 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
56 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
57 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
58 Karhan,Marvin 1030 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
59 Pazer,Otto SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
60 Neuhierl,Sophie 770 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
61 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
62 Krawietz,Erich 1163 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
63 Steinle,Markus SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
64 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
65 Yanko,Josef Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
66 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
67 Kovac,Linda 1250 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
68 Kovac,Laura 1362 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
69 Leipold,Alexander 1154 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
70 Schwarz,Werner 1309 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
71 Muckle,Richard 1220 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 6
72 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
73 Marx,Michael 1423 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 1
74 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4