PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Zielenski,Horst 1871 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 1
2 Stahl,Michael 1597 Post SV Neustadt 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 3
3 Wagner,Thomas 1426 Post SV Neustadt 4 88% 2 2 2 4
4 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 4 88% 2 2 2 1
5 Kessler,Juri 1157 SK 1926 Altrip 4 88% 1 1 3 8
6 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 88% 2 2 2 4
7 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 SV Worms 1878 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 6
8 Kubach,Fabian 1108 SF Limburgerhof 4 88% 2 2 2 7
9 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 2
10 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 2
11 Nagel,Jan 1320 SV Worms 1878 3 4 75% 0 1 3 3 5
12 Greller,Alexander 1352 SV Worms 1878 3 4 75% 0 1 3 3 7
13 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 5
14 Reimer,Karl 1553 TSG Mutterstadt 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 2
15 Köbsel,Martin 1440 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 1 1 2 6
16 Conte,Adrian 1518 SF Limburgerhof 3 83% 3 0 0 4
17 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 SF Limburgerhof 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 6
18 Völpel,Kevin 1146 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 0 1 3 6
19 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 0 0 4 2
20 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 4 62% 1 1 3 5
21 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 5
22 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 2 1 2 4
23 Neeman,David 1506 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
24 Larsch,Alexander 1408 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
25 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
26 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
27 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 6
28 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 2
29 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
30 Muckle,Richard 1220 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 6
31 Sauer,Alfons 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
32 Gallei,Egon 1195 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 50% 3 0 0 6
33 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 0 0 3 2
34 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
35 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 Post SV Neustadt 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 9
36 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 38% 0 2 2 2
37 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 0 2 2 3
38 Laut,Jörg 1529 SV Worms 1878 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 4
39 Schöler,Klaus 1458 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 3
40 Zimbelmann,Corinna 925 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
41 Burg,Thomas 1320 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
42 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
43 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1137 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
44 David,Alexander 1313 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
45 Grimus,Lothar SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
46 Terboczi,Eric 794 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
47 Lippl,Max 1449 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
48 Herzog,Robert 1455 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
49 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
50 Lyakh,Daniel 794 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
51 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
52 Baumann,Walter 1647 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
53 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
54 Vayssiere,Nina 1505 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
55 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
56 Schrank,Karl 1360 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
57 Schwarz,Werner 1309 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 3
58 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 1
59 Amling,Lothar 1619 Post SV Neustadt 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
60 Kovac,Laura 1362 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 5
61 Krogmann,Peter 1534 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
62 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
63 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 5
64 Winder,Wilfried 1245 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 5
65 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 SC Schifferstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 4
66 Yanko,Josef Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
67 Karhan,Marvin 1030 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
68 Krapp,Steven 789 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
69 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1304 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
70 Neuhierl,Sophie 770 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
71 Rill,Dana-Antonia 738 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
72 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
73 Pazer,Otto SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
74 Steinle,Markus SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
75 Knezevic,Vladimir 1525 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
76 Kaiser,Stefan 933 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
77 Krawietz,Erich 1163 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
78 Leipold,Alexander 1154 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
79 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
80 Kovac,Linda 1250 SC Schifferstadt 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
81 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 SK 1926 Altrip 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 3
82 Marx,Michael 1423 SK 1926 Altrip 0 4 0% 0 4 0 0 1
83 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 7