PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Wagner,Thomas 1426 Post SV Neustadt 5 90% 3 2 2 4
2 Kessler,Juri 1157 SK 1926 Altrip 5 90% 1 1 4 8
3 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 90% 2 2 3 4
4 Stahl,Michael 1597 Post SV Neustadt 5 90% 2 2 3 3
5 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 SV Worms 1878 5 90% 4 4 ½ 1 6
6 Zielenski,Horst 1871 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 1
7 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 SK 1926 Altrip 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 2
8 Nagel,Jan 1320 SV Worms 1878 4 5 80% 0 1 4 4 5
9 Greller,Alexander 1352 SV Worms 1878 4 5 80% 0 1 4 4 7
10 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 5
11 Köbsel,Martin 1440 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 88% 1 1 3 6
12 Conte,Adrian 1518 SF Limburgerhof 4 88% 3 1 1 4
13 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 3 1 2 4
14 Völpel,Kevin 1146 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 1 2 3 6
15 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 5 70% 2 2 3 1
16 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt 5 70% 0 0 5 2
17 Kubach,Fabian 1108 SF Limburgerhof 5 70% 3 2 2 7
18 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 2
19 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 6
20 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 2
21 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 1
22 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 5
23 Reimer,Karl 1553 TSG Mutterstadt 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 2
24 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 0 0 4 2
25 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 SF Limburgerhof 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 6
26 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 9
27 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 Post SV Neustadt 5 50% 3 1 2 9
28 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 5 50% 1 2 3 5
29 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 1 3 2 3
30 Grimus,Lothar SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
31 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 7
32 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
33 Neeman,David 1506 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
34 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
35 Larsch,Alexander 1408 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 1
36 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 3
37 Muckle,Richard 1220 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 6
38 Baumann,Walter 1647 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 1
39 Sauer,Alfons 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
40 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% 0 2 2 5
41 Schwarz,Werner 1309 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 4 0 0 3
42 Gallei,Egon 1195 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 38% 4 0 0 6
43 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 30% 0 2 3 2
44 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 5 0 0 1
45 Laut,Jörg 1529 SV Worms 1878 5 30% 1 4 ½ 1 4
46 Schöler,Klaus 1458 TSG Mutterstadt 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 3
47 Herzog,Robert 1455 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
48 Zimbelmann,Corinna 925 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
49 Burg,Thomas 1320 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
50 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
51 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1137 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
52 David,Alexander 1313 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
53 Jenner,Maxim 1052 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
54 Terboczi,Eric 794 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
55 Lippl,Max 1449 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
56 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
57 Vayssiere,Nina 1505 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
58 Knezevic,Vladimir 1525 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
59 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 4
60 Lyakh,Daniel 794 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
61 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 1
62 Schrank,Karl 1360 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 7
63 Amling,Lothar 1619 Post SV Neustadt 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
64 Winder,Wilfried 1245 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 5
65 Kovac,Laura 1362 SC Schifferstadt 1 5 20% 1 1 0 4 5
66 Krogmann,Peter 1534 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
67 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 SK Frankenthal ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 3
68 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 SC Schifferstadt ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 4
69 Yanko,Josef Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
70 Karhan,Marvin 1030 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
71 Krapp,Steven 789 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
72 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1304 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
73 Schmidt,Werner 1030 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
74 Neuhierl,Sophie 770 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
75 Rill,Dana-Antonia 738 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
76 Pazer,Otto SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
77 Steinle,Markus SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
78 Leipold,Alexander 1154 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
79 Kaiser,Stefan 933 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
80 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 SK 1926 Altrip 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 3
81 Krawietz,Erich 1163 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 4
82 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 SK Frankenthal 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 4
83 Kovac,Linda 1250 SC Schifferstadt 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 6
84 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 7
85 Marx,Michael 1423 SK 1926 Altrip 0 5 0% 0 5 0 0 1